SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming Long Course Championship Meet

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 23 Women 200 M Free

52 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Heckman, Dawn M 30-34 2:04.05 NS NS 0
2 MVN Willment, Tyla C 18-24 2:20.00 7/5 2:35.38 1 9
3 MVN Sorenson, T J 45-49 2:22.49 7/3 2:28.42 2 7
4 NOVA Cough, Heidi M 30-34 2:25.00 7/2 2:23.09 1 9
4 UNAT Kalas, Pam 35-39 2:25.00 7/6 2:23.77 1 9
6 UNAT Carlsen, Jeanne 50-54 2:25.03 7/7 2:26.13 1 9
7 UCLA Cook, Jenny L 50-54 2:26.15 7/1 2:26.18 2 7
8 NOVA Schumacher, Jennifer M 25-29 2:30.00 6/4 2:30.04 1 9
8 MVN Lindegren, Kimberly G 18-24 2:30.00 7/8 2:44.26 3 6
10 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 45-49 2:32.04 6/5 2:26.87 1 9
11 ARIZ Bailey, Monica M 50-54 2:34.00 6/3 2:29.75 3 6
12 UCI Hibben, Veronica 55-59 2:35.00 6/6 2:29.52 1 9
13 MVN Richell, Kelly A 45-49 2:35.06 6/2 2:35.88 5 4
14 NOVA Cybulskis, Astrid A 35-39 2:35.35 6/7 NS 0
15 ARIZ Major, Becki P 45-49 2:39.79 6/1 2:32.13 3 6
16 NOVA MacDonald, Megan M 25-29 2:40.00 6/8 2:51.36 3 6
16 MVN Wilkings, Kelly M 25-29 2:40.00 5/5 3:05.17 6 3
16 NOVA Merlo, Ashley 30-34 2:40.00 5/4 NS 0
19 CMS Friedlander, Rebecca L 45-49 2:40.35 5/3 2:34.60 4 5
20 NOVA Pelaez, Cristina D 18-24 2:42.00 5/6 2:41.57 2 7
21 ROSE Seubert, Erica L 30-34 2:42.70 5/2 2:43.20 2 7
22 SCAQ Robertson, Suzanne C 25-29 2:44.00 5/7 2:49.96 2 7
23 WH2O Shore, Susan 45-49 2:46.47 5/1 DQ 0
24 OJAI Rearwin, Laura 45-49 2:50.00 5/8 2:51.02 7 2
24 WH2O Karlin, Olivia 45-49 2:50.00 4/4 2:54.91 9 0
26 SCMC Bailey, Tracey L 45-49 2:51.32 4/5 2:49.09 6 3
27 SCAQ Latt, Melissa J 45-49 2:51.82 4/3 2:51.34 8 1
28 NOVA Maclean, Tanya 35-39 2:52.49 4/6 2:45.81 3 6
29 NOVA Juliusson, Julia M 45-49 2:55.00 4/2 2:58.63 10 0
30 MVN Rivera, Kendrea G 35-39 2:58.00 4/7 DQ 0
31 MVN Uthus, Gwen 55-59 3:00.00 3/4 2:56.31 2 7
31 ROSE Therrien, Darcey M 25-29 3:00.00 4/8 3:00.36 5 4
31 SLV Goldsmith, Dara 45-49 3:00.00 4/1 NS 0
34 ROSE Morse, Elisa 25-29 3:00.08 3/5 2:54.30 4 5
35 SCAQ Tiernan, Joy 30-34 3:03.16 3/3 2:53.58 3 6
36 LVM Barry, Robin B 40-44 3:03.53 3/6 2:57.90 1 9
37 ROSE Pittichova, Jana 35-39 3:10.00 3/7 2:44.22 2 7
37 SCMC Edge, Marci J 45-49 3:10.00 3/2 3:02.93 11 0
39 MVN Dougherty, Mindy M 55-59 3:15.00 3/1 NS 0
40 LVM Meteyer, Beverly B 55-59 3:15.74 3/8 3:11.13 3 6
41 ROSE Hughes, Suzanne M 45-49 3:20.00 2/4 3:06.22 12 0
42 NOVA McConkle, Cori M 55-59 3:26.00 2/5 DQ 0
43 SDSM Stengel, Alta F 60-64 3:39.39 2/3 3:28.75 2 7
44 NOVA Kirker, Amanda G 30-34 3:45.00 2/2 3:36.59 4 5
45 MVN George, Patty M 45-49 4:00.00 2/1 3:28.65 13 0
46 CVMM Smith, Diane G 65-69 4:00.46 2/8 4:02.10 1 9
47 SOBA Kalin, Melinda A 55-59 4:12.00 1/4 NS 0
48 NOVA Caldwell, Dionne B 75-79 4:14.21 1/5 3:56.00 1 9
49 MSABC Varty, Eulah M 75-79 4:20.00 1/3 4:04.68 2 7
50 LBG Spatz, Barbara C 60-64 4:27.00 1/6 4:20.34 4 5
51 ALMA Tegner, Thyra 75-79 4:32.75 1/2 4:24.96 3 6
52 MVN Kornfeld, Maurine E 90-94 4:52.14 1/7 4:42.40 1 9
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home