Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2011 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming Long Course Championship Meet ( Fri, Aug 12, 2011 - Sun, Aug 14, 2011 )
Psych Sheet
Event 17: Men 100 M Back
58 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
UNAT
Welechuk, Jeff
40-44
1:05.77
8/4
1:01.92
1
9
2
ROSE
Alders, Alec
18-24
1:06.00
8/3
1:05.45
1
9
2
NBAC
Sabala, Michael C
30-34
1:06.00
8/5
NS
0
4
CMS
Robinson, Derek P
40-44
1:06.06
8/6
1:12.33
4
5
5
UCI
Tucker, Damon L
40-44
1:08.00
8/2
1:08.93
3
6
6
ARIZ
Shake, Scott D
50-54
1:08.50
8/7
1:09.20
1
9
7
MVN
Sumner, David M
40-44
1:10.00
8/1
1:08.91
2
7
8
UNAT
Power, Michael L
40-44
1:11.81
8/8
1:15.87
6
3
9
NOVA
Shumate, Tim P
50-54
1:13.00
7/5
1:15.67
3
6
9
MVN
Curry, Chuck
30-34
1:13.00
7/4
1:15.73
2
7
11
MVN
Bright, John M
45-49
1:14.00
7/3
1:12.76
1
9
12
ROSE
Borton, Dan
40-44
1:14.11
7/6
1:13.43
5
4
13
ARIZ
Krongaard, Jeffrey S
55-59
1:14.86
7/2
1:12.74
2
7
14
PNA
Graham, Donald
55-59
1:15.00
6/4
1:11.97
1
9
14
MVN
Carter, Branden A
25-29
1:15.00
6/5
1:12.58
1
9
14
NOVA
Dietrich, Jim
40-44
1:15.00
7/1
1:15.97
7
2
14
CVMM
O'Shea, Kerry
40-44
1:15.00
7/7
1:22.07
11
0
14
MVN
Nicholls, Michael S
35-39
1:15.00
7/8
1:25.62
2
7
19
ROSE
Mc Ginley, Patrick B
45-49
1:15.02
6/3
1:14.61
2
7
20
MVN
Goodell, Brian
50-54
1:15.04
6/6
1:14.51
2
7
21
ROSE
Garrett, Noah
30-34
1:16.00
6/2
1:14.28
1
9
22
NOVA
Riddle, James M
45-49
1:16.50
6/7
1:15.28
3
6
23
MVN
Kolarov, Michael C
35-39
1:17.00
6/1
1:16.45
1
9
23
MVN
Homan, Ham
50-54
1:17.00
6/8
1:19.67
4
5
25
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
60-64
1:17.04
5/4
1:16.09
1
9
26
SCAQ
Rippetoe, Kenneth R
40-44
1:18.28
5/5
1:17.45
9
0
27
SCAQ
Lucas, James B
60-64
1:18.73
5/3
1:18.47
2
7
28
MVN
Polizos, George
35-39
1:20.00
5/6
1:33.13
3
6
29
CVMM
Stolshek, Bradley S
50-54
1:20.40
5/2
NS
0
30
MVN
Weissman, Kevin C
45-49
1:22.00
5/7
1:21.75
4
5
31
NOVA
Merlo, Mark W
30-34
1:23.00
5/1
1:16.26
3
6
32
NOVA
Wilson, Grant
50-54
1:23.10
NS
NS
0
33
NOVA
Von Hoffmann, Gerard
55-59
1:24.00
5/8
NS
0
34
RMDA
Piner, Glenn
40-44
1:24.99
4/4
1:23.13
12
0
35
SBM
Acton, Michael S
50-54
1:25.00
4/5
1:19.88
5
4
36
NOVA
Cheung, Alex H
30-34
1:25.30
4/3
1:24.86
4
5
37
NOVA
Holdsworth, Scott K
40-44
1:25.40
4/6
1:16.25
8
1
38
ROSE
Levy, Jared
40-44
1:30.00
4/2
1:20.47
10
0
38
ROSE
Hitch, Walter D
55-59
1:30.00
4/1
1:26.62
3
6
38
SDSM
Clauson, Joe
40-44
1:30.00
4/8
1:33.68
13
0
38
NOVA
Espino, Stanley C
35-39
1:30.00
4/7
1:37.47
4
5
42
RAA
Schlueter, Jon R
55-59
1:33.08
3/4
1:27.84
4
5
43
WH2O
Graham, Errol
50-54
1:35.50
3/5
1:37.97
6
3
44
SDSM
Martinez, Jorge E
60-64
1:38.77
3/3
1:43.61
3
6
45
UNAT
Ats, Jeno
75-79
1:43.00
3/6
1:39.00
1
9
46
ROSE
Farmer, Michael W
60-64
1:43.70
3/2
1:46.39
4
5
47
NOVA
Smethurst, Everett W
75-79
1:46.99
3/7
1:46.95
2
7
48
MVN
Stewart, Jim M
70-74
1:48.14
3/1
1:46.55
1
9
49
SDSM
Coles, Bill A
75-79
1:52.13
3/8
1:51.26
3
6
50
MVN
Chao, Coochung (JJ)
55-59
1:55.00
2/4
1:42.43
5
4
51
NOVA
Samuel, Steven S
55-59
2:00.00
2/3
1:46.30
6
3
51
MVN
Rolph, Robert W
80-84
2:00.00
2/5
2:18.77
2
7
53
UNAT
Mc Connell, Stan
80-84
2:02.00
2/6
NS
0
54
NOVA
Wight, Stephen G
30-34
2:05.00
2/2
1:40.46
5
4
55
MVN
Graef, Rudolf
80-84
2:20.00
2/7
2:06.66
1
9
56
LOST
Schmidt, Jurgen B
85-89
2:25.00
1/4
2:09.03
1
9
57
LBG
Derbyshire, Donald B
50-54
2:29.00
1/5
2:31.01
7
2
58
OJAI
Delmer, Thomas N
70-74
3:05.00
1/3
2:17.72
2
7
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home