SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 UC Irvine Masters SCY Swim Meet

Psych Sheet

Event 10 Mixed 100 Y Free

47 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
1 UCI Giometti, Danny P 18-24 48.00 8/3 49.51 1
1 UNAT Johnson, Brian 18-24 48.00 8/4 51.42 2
3 NOVA Bellamy, Robert D 25-29 48.46 8/2 47.97 1
4 UCI Price, Kyle S 25-29 52.00 8/5 50.08 2
5 NOVA Kirker, John J 40-44 52.01 8/1 54.04 1
6 NOVA Fernandez, Dickie 35-39 52.70 8/6 51.40 1
7 NOVA Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid 35-39 54.00 7/3 54.48 2
8 ROSE Strand, Robert 65-69 56.50 7/4 58.03 1
9 LAPS Lindstedt, David P 55-59 56.60 7/2 55.42 1
10 MVN Heather, Michael R 55-59 56.70 7/5 57.90 2
11 SDSM Ksiazek, Kendra 30-34 57.32 7/1 58.63 1
12 NOVA Opdycke, Rendy L 25-29 57.40 7/6 57.42 1
13 WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth A 30-34 58.00 6/4 NS 99
13 NOVA Hwang, Wayne 30-34 58.00 6/3 53.78 1
13 UCI Buck, Bryan D 45-49 58.00 6/2 56.78 1
16 SDSM Merz, Peter 45-49 58.49 6/5 59.10 2
17 MYST Boyd, Brian A 50-54 58.60 6/1 58.54 1
18 VCM Kerns, Hubie 60-64 59.00 6/6 57.87 1
19 SDSM Parker, Emily S 25-29 59.29 5/3 58.54 2
20 SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 45-49 59.86 5/4 NS 99
21 NOVA Cheung, Alex H 30-34 1:00.00 5/2 59.26 2
22 SDSM Morales, Henry G 35-39 1:01.38 5/5 1:01.10 3
23 NOVA Petkov, Krasi P 25-29 1:02.79 5/1 NS 99
24 UCI Sullivan, Sean 45-49 1:03.00 5/6 1:00.28 3
25 ROSE Glezen, Jonathan T 50-54 1:03.10 4/3 1:02.94 2
26 LBG Cole, Jacqueline H 30-34 1:05.00 4/4 1:02.33 2
27 WH2O Graham, Errol 50-54 1:05.25 4/2 1:07.41 3
28 WH2O Kennedy, Patrick S 40-44 1:07.00 4/5 1:07.49 2
29 NOVA Angell, Tom 70-74 1:08.50 4/1 1:08.87 1
30 NOVA Andersen, Richard H 65-69 1:10.34 4/6 1:13.03 3
31 NOVA Thornton, Kim S 55-59 1:11.44 3/3 1:13.43 1
32 SDSM Best, Bob 75-79 1:12.00 3/4 1:08.30 1
32 SDSM Little, Michael W 45-49 1:12.00 3/2 1:18.80 5
34 LBG Reis, Raul 45-49 1:12.97 3/5 1:08.42 4
35 SCAQ Taft, Peter R 75-79 1:13.10 3/1 1:12.91 2
36 LBG Powers, Patricia F 50-54 1:14.71 3/6 1:16.32 1
37 UCI Newell, Bruce H 65-69 1:15.00 2/3 1:11.65 2
38 SNM Todd, Diana F 65-69 1:15.10 2/4 1:14.18 1
39 NOVA Fell, Paula J 45-49 1:16.97 2/2 1:14.58 1
40 LBG Turner, Monica M 30-34 1:20.00 2/5 1:16.80 3
41 UNAT Smith, Stanley M 60-64 1:20.11 2/1 1:19.31 2
42 SDSM Lauritano, Giuseppe A 35-39 1:21.53 2/6 1:23.06 4
43 LBG Jacobus, Anne M 60-64 1:30.00 1/3 1:28.11 1
44 LBG Trujillo, Dana 30-34 1:35.00 1/4 1:21.99 4
45 SDSM Jordan, Betsy T 70-74 1:40.00 1/2 1:26.46 1
46 FMT McBirney, Robert F 50-54 1:46.43 1/5 1:53.56 4
47 UCI Murray, Allen K 65-69 2:12.00 1/1 NS 99
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home