Michigan Masters 2011 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 15, 2011 - Sun, Apr 17, 2011 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 40: Men 100 Y IM

72 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 SRAY Saucedo, Patrick 25-29 52.72 9/4 NS 0
2 UNAT Gombai, Steven 40-44 58.70 9/5 58.54 1 9
3 AAM Papa, Ryan 30-34 59.00 9/3 56.83 1 9
3 DB Asti, Trevor 30-34 59.00 9/6 NS 0
5 DM Bargwell, Steve 40-44 59.32 9/2 59.29 2 7
5 FAST Clayson, Brian 25-29 59.32 9/7 59.87 1 9
7 AAM Winkelman, Michael 40-44 59.99 9/8 1:00.46 3 6
7 DM Ellam, Bryant 25-29 59.99 9/1 NS 0
9 DM Christensen, Kurt 45-49 1:00.33 8/4 59.33 1 9
10 UNAT Truesdell, Cory 30-34 1:00.78 8/5 59.43 2 7
11 DM Spore, Mark 40-44 1:01.00 8/3 1:02.19 4 5
12 DM Brenner, Steve 35-39 1:02.00 8/6 1:01.04 1 9
13 FAST Kelly, Sean 35-39 1:02.99 8/2 NS 0
14 SRAY Goetcheus, Don 40-44 1:03.19 8/7 1:03.89 5 4
15 FAST Pogue, Jim 50-54 1:03.50 8/1 1:01.44 1 9
16 SRAY Bolles, Matthew 18-24 1:03.86 8/8 1:00.96 1 9
17 FAST Cassidy, John 45-49 1:04.00 7/4 1:06.20 4 5
18 BCYM Wager, Chad 40-44 1:04.76 7/5 1:04.52 7 2
19 BCYM McCullough, Mark 40-44 1:05.00 7/3 NS 0
20 BCYM Casey, Patrick 30-34 1:05.01 7/6 1:03.42 4 5
21 DM Dale, Michael 30-34 1:05.05 7/2 1:05.99 5 4
22 DM Sherman, Matt 35-39 1:05.49 7/7 1:02.37 2 7
23 FAST Constantino, Mark 45-49 1:06.00 7/1 1:01.31 3 6
23 DM Vande Bunte, John 55-59 1:06.00 7/8 1:04.61 1 9
25 BCYM Hood, Daniel 50-54 1:06.49 6/4 1:05.54 2 7
26 BCYM Tabor, Eric 30-34 1:07.00 6/5 1:02.83 3 6
26 AAM Willman, Joseph 40-44 1:07.00 6/3 NS 0
28 MICH Day, Lawrence 60-64 1:07.83 6/6 1:03.86 1 9
29 FAST VanderMey, Mark 45-49 1:08.11 6/2 1:00.05 2 7
30 FAST Birmelin, Noah 35-39 1:08.74 6/7 1:05.72 3 6
31 DB Thompson, Frank 55-59 1:08.80 6/1 NS 0
32 FAST Koziatek, Justin 18-24 1:09.00 6/8 1:11.28 2 7
33 DRY Brown, Douglas 45-49 1:09.07 5/4 1:08.65 5 4
34 BCYM Vogt, Jeffrey 25-29 1:10.00 5/3 1:11.98 2 7
34 FAST Luke, Christopher 45-49 1:10.00 5/5 1:12.52 6 3
36 FAST Wood, Doug 50-54 1:11.56 5/6 1:10.70 5 4
37 SRAY Hill, Dave 50-54 1:11.96 5/2 1:10.59 3 6
38 BCYM Diegel, Paul 40-44 1:12.00 5/8 1:04.05 6 3
38 BCYM Diegel, David 40-44 1:12.00 5/1 1:04.97 8 1
38 FAST Etienne, Michael 50-54 1:12.00 5/7 1:10.64 4 5
41 SLM Caldwell, Bill 45-49 1:12.50 4/4 1:13.43 7 2
42 FAST Fleming, John 45-49 1:13.90 4/5 1:14.21 8 1
43 BCYM Hillman, Daniel 40-44 1:14.00 4/6 1:14.13 9 0
43 SRAY Danhof, Kenneth 55-59 1:14.00 4/3 1:14.18 2 7
45 FAST Lokensgard, Erik 65-69 1:15.00 4/7 1:16.40 1 9
45 SRAY Rupley, Dane 18-24 1:15.00 4/2 NS 0
47 BCYM Hunt, Rick 55-59 1:16.00 4/1 1:16.67 4 5
48 FAST Funk, Tim 50-54 1:17.00 4/8 1:16.18 6 3
49 DM Nelis, Fred 55-59 1:18.00 3/4 1:15.77 3 6
50 DM Brenner, Thomas 60-64 1:20.00 3/6 1:13.52 2 7
50 DM Miller, Robert 65-69 1:20.00 3/3 1:18.25 2 7
50 BCYM Hughes, Mike 30-34 1:20.00 3/2 1:20.51 7 2
50 BCYM Leonard, Bill 60-64 1:20.00 3/5 NS 0
54 DB McManus, Dennis 60-64 1:21.00 3/7 1:18.46 3 6
55 BCYM Mange, David 55-59 1:22.70 3/1 1:24.17 5 4
56 SRAY Zumsteg, Toby 18-24 1:25.00 2/4 1:14.66 4 5
56 SRAY Buys, Joe 65-69 1:25.00 3/8 1:19.92 3 6
56 UNAT Revenaugh, Kelly 60-64 1:25.00 2/5 1:24.71 5 4
59 DRY Zeese, Chuck 60-64 1:25.87 2/3 1:21.65 4 5
60 SRAY Griffin, Nick 18-24 1:26.62 2/6 1:14.08 3 6
61 MAC Izzi, James 45-49 1:30.00 2/7 1:24.01 10 0
61 BCYM Watkins, Fred 55-59 1:30.00 2/1 1:28.69 6 3
61 BCYM Zick, Robert 60-64 1:30.00 2/2 1:34.63 6 3
64 BCYM Lam, Richard 65-69 1:32.00 2/8 1:28.54 4 5
65 BCYM Korten, Don 80-84 1:45.00 1/4 NS 0
66 FAST Birmelin, Moses 30-34 1:50.00 1/6 1:14.85 6 3
66 MAC Neal, Thomas 65-69 1:50.00 1/3 1:33.11 5 4
66 MAC Coleman, James 65-69 1:50.00 1/5 1:40.98 6 3
69 MAC Chase, Brice 30-34 2:09.52 1/2 1:56.38 8 1
70 FAST Muma, Michael 60-64 2:10.00 1/7 2:09.03 7 2
71 BCYM Doud, Bob 85-89 2:46.25 1/1 3:09.41 1 9
72 MAC Welsh, Tom 45-49 NT 1/8 1:18.33 9 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home