Michigan Masters 2011 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 15, 2011 - Sun, Apr 17, 2011 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 30: Men 200 Y IM

49 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 SRAY Saucedo, Patrick 25-29 1:56.50 7/4 1:57.23 1 9
2 AAM Papa, Ryan 30-34 2:03.00 7/5 2:04.89 1 9
3 UNAT Gombai, Steven 40-44 2:08.00 7/3 2:09.86 1 9
4 BCYM Mahar, Paul 35-39 2:09.00 7/6 2:14.78 2 7
5 DM Spore, Mark 40-44 2:11.71 7/2 2:12.76 3 6
6 DM Bargwell, Steve 40-44 2:11.84 7/7 2:11.43 2 7
7 DB Allen, John 45-49 2:11.87 7/1 2:14.10 2 7
8 FAST Clayson, Brian 25-29 2:13.00 7/8 2:12.21 2 7
8 UNAT Truesdell, Cory 30-34 2:13.00 6/4 2:15.67 2 7
10 DM Brenner, Steve 35-39 2:14.00 6/5 2:12.26 1 9
11 DM Christensen, Kurt 45-49 2:16.00 6/3 2:11.97 1 9
12 DM Slocum, Tom 50-54 2:17.00 6/6 NS 0
13 FAST Kelly, Sean 35-39 2:18.00 6/2 2:18.32 3 6
14 DM Cooper, Ken 45-49 2:18.87 6/7 2:14.67 3 6
15 DM Dale, Michael 30-34 2:24.24 6/1 2:31.05 3 6
16 DM Sherman, Matt 35-39 2:24.51 6/8 2:20.56 4 5
17 FAST Cassidy, John 45-49 2:25.00 5/4 2:25.53 4 5
18 BCYM Diegel, Paul 40-44 2:30.00 5/6 2:27.01 4 5
18 BCYM Diegel, David 40-44 2:30.00 5/5 2:29.07 5 4
18 DB Thompson, Frank 55-59 2:30.00 5/3 NS 0
21 FAST Constantino, Mark 45-49 2:35.00 5/7 NS 0
21 AAM Willman, Joseph 40-44 2:35.00 5/2 NS 0
23 SRAY Spindler, William 50-54 2:37.00 5/1 2:25.59 1 9
24 FAST Etienne, Michael 50-54 2:38.00 5/8 2:37.82 2 7
25 BCYM Vogt, Jeffrey 25-29 2:40.00 4/5 2:40.96 3 6
25 DRY Brown, Douglas 45-49 2:40.00 4/4 NS 0
27 SRAY Danhof, Kenneth 55-59 2:41.00 4/6 2:41.87 1 9
27 SLM Caldwell, Bill 45-49 2:41.00 4/3 2:45.35 6 3
29 WMM Shireman, Peter 50-54 2:43.50 4/2 2:40.50 3 6
30 FAST Fleming, John 45-49 2:44.00 4/7 2:39.87 5 4
31 SRAY Lopez, Joe 40-44 2:45.63 4/1 2:52.20 7 2
32 FAST Taylor, Bob 40-44 2:45.82 4/8 2:40.36 6 3
33 BCYM Mange, Kenneth 55-59 2:49.50 3/4 2:48.07 2 7
34 FAST Lokensgard, Erik 65-69 2:50.00 3/5 2:51.15 1 9
34 BCYM Hunt, Rick 55-59 2:50.00 3/3 2:52.79 3 6
36 SRAY Lynch, Tom 45-49 2:58.00 3/6 2:58.88 8 1
37 BCYM Colquhoun, Peter 50-54 3:00.00 3/2 2:50.74 4 5
37 MAC Palmer, Bill 60-64 3:00.00 3/7 3:17.68 2 7
39 DRY Zeese, Chuck 60-64 3:01.62 3/1 3:05.03 1 9
40 BCYM Dowell, Michael 50-54 3:08.18 3/8 DQ 0
41 MAC Izzi, James 45-49 3:15.00 2/4 3:13.21 9 0
42 FAST Funk, Tim 50-54 3:24.40 2/5 2:57.32 5 4
43 BCYM Korten, Don 80-84 3:28.00 2/3 NS 0
44 BCYM Harrington, Gregory 50-54 3:30.00 2/6 4:07.79 6 3
45 BCYM Lam, Richard 65-69 4:00.00 2/2 3:29.29 2 7
46 FAST Muma, Michael 60-64 4:40.00 2/7 4:46.09 3 6
47 BCYM Doud, Bob 85-89 6:32.00 1/4 5:57.61 1 9
48 BCYM Barrett, Jason 18-24 NT 1/3 2:35.22 1 9
48 MAC Welsh, Tom 45-49 NT 1/5 2:53.41 7 2
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home