Michigan Masters 2011 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 15, 2011 - Sun, Apr 17, 2011 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 23: Women 200 Y Free

63 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 MAC Vermillion, Lindsey 25-29 2:08.71 8/4 2:07.76 1 9
2 FAST Gustafson, Shanna 30-34 2:10.00 8/5 2:16.53 3 6
3 FAST Birmelin, Jenny 30-34 2:13.91 8/3 2:15.62 2 7
4 AAM Neff-Rasmussen, Val 18-24 2:15.50 8/6 2:12.15 1 9
5 SRAY Cantrell, Connie 40-44 2:18.89 8/2 2:14.31 1 9
6 SRAY Smith, Jill 35-39 2:18.90 8/7 2:28.41 1 9
7 BCYM Chetcuti, Monique 30-34 2:20.00 8/1 2:11.44 1 9
7 BCYM Jones, Sarah 18-24 2:20.00 8/8 2:26.51 3 6
9 SRAY Bartlett, Emily 18-24 2:20.57 7/4 2:33.09 4 5
10 DM Felske, Kerstin 45-49 2:22.08 7/5 2:18.17 1 9
11 BCYM Webb, Dani 18-24 2:25.00 7/3 2:22.89 2 7
11 SRAY Crookston, Heidi 45-49 2:25.00 7/6 2:30.56 3 6
13 MAC Heaton, Janette 40-44 2:27.90 7/2 2:26.74 2 7
14 FAST Rosinski, Karen 45-49 2:30.00 7/8 2:28.71 2 7
14 FAST Durham, Tracy 25-29 2:30.00 7/1 2:38.25 3 6
14 BCYM Vitale, Taryn 30-34 2:30.00 7/7 NS 0
17 SMS Chipman, Lesley 30-34 2:35.00 6/4 2:31.05 4 5
18 MAC Kiebel, Lyndsey 30-34 2:35.56 6/5 2:35.59 5 4
19 MAC Richardson, Melissa 40-44 2:40.00 6/3 2:33.11 3 6
19 BCYM Slagh, Haley 25-29 2:40.00 6/6 NS 0
21 AAM Jyawook, Nobuko 35-39 2:45.00 6/7 2:35.38 2 7
21 BCYM Akins, Kimberly 25-29 2:45.00 6/1 2:35.55 2 7
21 BCYM Akins, Audrey 18-24 2:45.00 6/2 2:38.15 5 4
24 FAST Szymczak, Wendy 50-54 2:46.00 6/8 2:36.56 1 9
25 DM Smith, Susan 55-59 2:48.00 5/4 2:47.77 1 9
26 SRAY Carr, Stacie 18-24 2:49.61 5/5 2:54.82 6 3
27 BCYM Kosmowski, Christine 50-54 2:53.00 5/3 2:50.22 2 7
28 BCYM Anderson, Sherry 55-59 2:53.63 5/6 3:58.48 3 6
29 MAC Pawley-Kennedy, Irene 40-44 2:54.40 5/2 2:52.34 5 4
30 SRAY Pope, Jennifer 40-44 2:55.97 5/7 2:50.80 4 5
31 BCYM Egelkraut, Emily 25-29 3:04.00 5/1 2:50.28 4 5
32 MAC Bulloch, Terra 35-39 3:10.00 5/8 2:54.70 3 6
33 FAST Mohan, Julie 50-54 3:11.24 4/4 3:15.89 4 5
34 FAST Morrissey, Carol 45-49 3:22.89 4/5 3:30.34 5 4
35 FAST Byrne, Mia 45-49 3:25.00 4/3 2:59.45 4 5
36 FAST Michalski, Katy 35-39 3:27.02 4/6 3:06.07 5 4
37 FAST Gutowski, Susan 50-54 3:30.00 4/7 3:04.78 3 6
37 GLSM Parks, Jennifer 65-69 3:30.00 4/2 3:29.04 2 7
39 FAST Ray, Ann 50-54 3:31.49 4/1 3:30.86 5 4
40 FAST Dehn, Mary 65-69 3:37.26 4/8 3:21.18 1 9
41 BCYM Clark, Natasha 18-24 4:00.00 3/5 3:00.18 7 2
41 MAC Moilanen, Susan 45-49 4:00.00 3/4 3:35.40 6 3
43 MAC Grondin, Terese 55-59 4:12.00 3/3 4:07.87 5 4
44 AAM Miller, Sue 65-69 4:26.88 3/6 4:19.96 3 6
45 FAST Krolikowski, Lana 30-34 4:30.00 3/2 3:27.55 7 2
46 MAC Walsh, Sheryl 55-59 4:39.73 3/7 4:07.70 4 5
47 UNAT Thornburg, Paddi 45-49 5:00.00 3/1 NS 0
48 AAM Browning, Mary 70-74 7:55.00 3/8 6:54.61 2 7
49 FAST Ray, Reggie 80-84 9:28.12 2/4 8:59.40 1 9
50 BCYM Alton, Kristi 35-39 NT 1/2 2:58.15 4 5
50 BCYM VanZandt, Caye 30-34 NT 1/7 2:58.92 6 3
50 BCYM Johnson, Heidi 25-29 NT 1/1 2:59.40 5 4
50 BCYM Chadwick, Sally 60-64 NT 2/2 3:35.01 1 9
50 MAC Hibbert, Kelly 50-54 NT 2/8 3:48.58 6 3
50 BCYM Meyer, Patty 55-59 NT 2/1 3:48.86 2 7
50 BCYM Badger, Pamba 60-64 NT 2/7 3:50.87 2 7
50 MICH Mowry, Allison 35-39 NT 1/6 3:52.06 6 3
50 FAST Roehl, Jackie 50-54 NT 1/4 4:03.48 7 2
50 BCYM Auton, DeAnn 45-49 NT 1/3 4:06.49 7 2
50 BCYM Rolfe, Jane 70-74 NT 2/6 4:51.77 1 9
50 BCYM Nelson, Chris 50-54 NT 1/5 5:10.61 8 1
50 BCYM Finney, Rita 75-79 NT 2/5 6:43.47 1 9
50 BCYM Hoeltzel, Ellen 75-79 NT 2/3 7:52.09 2 7
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home