Michigan Masters 2011 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 15, 2011 - Sun, Apr 17, 2011 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6: Men 200 Y Back

45 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 AAM Papa, Ryan 30-34 1:55.63 6/4 1:58.83 1 9
2 DM Bargwell, Steve 40-44 2:08.38 6/5 2:08.65 1 9
3 DM Spore, Mark 40-44 2:09.16 6/3 2:09.42 2 7
4 DM Cooper, Ken 45-49 2:09.85 6/6 2:10.49 1 9
5 FAST Clayson, Brian 25-29 2:10.00 6/2 2:08.83 1 9
6 BCYM Casey, Patrick 30-34 2:18.09 6/7 2:12.92 2 7
7 BCYM Vagnoni, Adrian 45-49 2:20.00 6/1 2:19.90 2 7
8 DB Thompson, Frank 55-59 2:24.96 6/8 2:29.07 1 9
9 DM Groenhout, Chris 35-39 2:25.00 5/4 2:19.92 2 7
10 DM Sherman, Matt 35-39 2:25.99 5/5 2:18.76 1 9
11 DM Dale, Michael 30-34 2:26.26 5/3 2:37.69 3 6
12 UNAT Shaffer, Karl 50-54 2:27.17 5/6 2:29.55 2 7
13 FAST Briggs, Todd 45-49 2:29.99 5/2 2:22.70 3 6
14 BCYM Hood, Daniel 50-54 2:32.65 5/7 2:36.24 4 5
15 MICH Putnam, Clay 50-54 2:37.00 5/1 2:35.70 3 6
15 SRAY Danhof, Kenneth 55-59 2:37.00 5/8 2:38.58 2 7
17 WMM Shireman, Peter 50-54 2:42.93 4/4 2:40.02 5 4
18 BCYM Mange, David 55-59 2:48.10 4/5 2:44.62 3 6
19 FAST Funk, Tim 50-54 2:48.80 4/3 2:43.45 6 3
20 AAM Arneson, Gaard 60-64 2:50.50 4/6 2:45.34 1 9
21 BCYM Hastings, Dick 60-64 2:55.00 4/2 2:52.88 2 7
22 UNAT Revenaugh, Kelly 60-64 3:00.00 4/1 2:59.55 3 6
22 FAST Gutowski, Kenneth 50-54 3:00.00 4/7 3:10.99 9 0
24 BCYM Dowell, Michael 50-54 3:03.35 4/8 3:04.05 7 2
25 SRAY Garmyn, Thomas 50-54 3:05.00 3/4 3:05.47 8 1
26 SRAY Lopez, Joe 40-44 3:06.85 3/5 3:08.92 3 6
27 SRAY Lynch, Tom 45-49 3:08.00 3/3 3:00.50 4 5
28 DRY Zeese, Chuck 60-64 3:09.60 3/6 3:12.43 4 5
29 MAC Pratt, Matthew 30-34 3:15.00 3/2 3:25.90 4 5
30 AAM Han, Richard 70-74 3:18.00 3/7 2:57.10 1 9
31 MAC Sieja, Jeffrey 40-44 3:27.24 3/1 3:30.94 4 5
32 FAST Achtemeier, David 50-54 3:30.00 2/3 2:20.78 1 9
32 DB Smieska, Dick 70-74 3:30.00 2/4 3:37.96 2 7
32 BCYM Shambach, Mason 60-64 3:30.00 3/8 3:45.40 5 4
32 FAST Szuba, Richard 60-64 3:30.00 2/5 4:00.05 6 3
36 BCYM Morley, Albert 70-74 3:40.00 2/6 3:42.26 3 6
37 FAST Severt, Cary 40-44 4:00.00 2/7 3:46.11 5 4
37 FAST Willey, James 65-69 4:00.00 2/2 4:52.09 1 9
39 MAC Chase, Brice 30-34 4:18.51 2/1 4:24.83 5 4
40 BCYM Larouech, Pete 60-64 4:25.00 2/8 NS 0
41 DM Wines, Tom 75-79 4:40.00 1/4 4:28.14 1 9
42 BCYM Alt, John 85-89 5:00.00 1/5 4:53.62 1 9
43 BCYM Heeter, Steven 70-74 5:35.00 1/3 5:37.82 5 4
44 BCYM Harrington, Gregory 50-54 6:00.00 1/6 3:57.72 10 0
45 BCYM Hughes, Michael 70-74 NT 1/2 4:35.75 4 5
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home