Michigan Masters 2011 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 15, 2011 - Sun, Apr 17, 2011 )

Psych Sheet

Event 121: Mixed 500 Y Free

129 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 AAM Papa, Ryan 30-34 5:07.62 16/4 5:11.43 1 9
2 DB Karas, Paul 55-59 5:10.00 16/5 5:21.42 1 9
3 AAM Winkelman, Michael 40-44 5:15.00 16/3 5:14.20 1 9
3 DM Brenner, Steve 35-39 5:15.00 16/6 5:17.79 1 9
5 BCYM Mahar, Paul 35-39 5:20.00 16/2 5:30.65 2 7
6 SRAY Vanderkaay, Christian 25-29 5:20.81 16/7 5:01.50 1 9
7 SRAY Doak, Kevin 30-34 5:30.00 NS NS 0
8 AAM Jackson, Dale 50-54 5:35.00 16/8 5:30.22 2 7
9 DM Creason, Paul 50-54 5:35.78 15/4 5:45.78 4 5
10 AAM Willman, Joseph 40-44 5:40.00 15/5 5:44.76 2 7
11 UNAT Shaffer, Karl 50-54 5:44.69 15/3 5:39.25 3 6
12 MAC Willson, Whitney 18-24 5:45.00 13/5 5:47.48 1 9
13 FAST Kuehn, Lindsey 18-24 5:50.00 15/2 6:15.10 2 7
14 SRAY Brandt, Joel 35-39 5:55.00 NS NS 0
15 FAST Severt, Cary 40-44 5:56.00 9/3 6:03.76 3 6
16 FAST Birmelin, Jenny 30-34 5:57.96 15/8 5:57.53 1 9
17 FAST Guerrera, Jill 35-39 5:58.00 8/6 6:02.39 1 9
18 AAM Arneson, Gaard 60-64 5:59.00 15/6 6:10.26 2 7
19 BCYM Casey, Patrick 30-34 5:59.99 13/3 5:38.15 2 7
20 FAST Achtemeier, David 50-54 6:00.00 13/7 5:29.58 1 9
20 FAST Berger, Andrew 45-49 6:00.00 13/2 5:51.17 2 7
20 DM Slocum, Tom 50-54 6:00.00 NS NS 0
20 DB Thompson, Frank 55-59 6:00.00 NS NS 0
24 MSC Frame, Kerry 45-49 6:02.14 15/1 NS 0
25 FAST Wood, Doug 50-54 6:06.42 14/4 6:01.15 5 4
26 FAST Fleming, John 45-49 6:09.69 14/5 6:07.90 3 6
27 FAST Etienne, Michael 50-54 6:10.00 14/3 6:23.15 8 1
28 AAM Fitzmorris, Drew 50-54 6:10.11 14/6 6:14.95 6 3
29 AAM Pacyau, Jason 40-44 6:12.50 14/2 6:15.04 4 5
30 SRAY Kieft, David 45-49 6:15.00 14/1 5:32.31 1 9
30 BCYM Vogt, Jeffrey 25-29 6:15.00 14/7 6:22.87 2 7
32 FAST Taylor, Bob 40-44 6:23.27 14/8 6:19.47 5 4
33 DM Jasker, Janet 45-49 6:23.63 13/4 6:17.31 1 9
34 FAST Gutowski, Kenneth 50-54 6:25.00 9/8 6:39.84 11 0
35 MAC MacGreggor, Maria 40-44 6:26.21 13/6 6:17.14 1 9
36 FAST Halow, George 45-49 6:26.66 6/8 6:44.87 6 3
37 BCYM Barrett, Jason 18-24 6:27.61 12/1 6:13.01 1 9
38 SRAY Mielock, Michael 50-54 6:30.00 13/1 6:18.86 7 2
38 AAM Morey, Bruce 50-54 6:30.00 12/4 6:25.50 9 0
38 MAC Neal, Thomas 65-69 6:30.00 12/5 7:53.77 4 5
38 AAM Jyawook, Nobuko 35-39 6:30.00 NS NS 0
42 FAST Koziatek, Justin 18-24 6:34.68 12/3 6:26.04 2 7
43 SLM Caldwell, Bill 45-49 6:35.00 12/6 6:41.57 5 4
44 FAST Friesner, Lori 45-49 6:40.88 12/2 6:53.46 3 6
45 FAST Durham, Tracy 25-29 6:44.00 12/7 6:59.25 1 9
46 BCYM Webb, Dani 18-24 6:45.00 12/8 6:46.79 3 6
46 SRAY Garmyn, Thomas 50-54 6:45.00 NS NS 0
48 AAM Jyawook, Shawn 35-39 6:49.14 11/4 6:39.46 3 6
49 FAST Rosinski, Karen 45-49 6:51.00 11/5 6:42.21 2 7
49 FAST Johnson, Jaret 40-44 6:51.00 11/3 6:42.97 6 3
51 BCYM Hastings, Dick 60-64 6:51.16 11/6 6:57.32 3 6
52 FAST Diedo, Maddie 50-54 6:51.91 11/2 6:54.67 1 9
53 DM Miller, Robert 65-69 7:00.00 11/7 6:47.33 1 9
53 BCYM Akins, Kimberly 25-29 7:00.00 11/1 7:08.22 2 7
55 SMS Chipman, Lesley 30-34 7:05.00 11/8 7:01.45 2 7
56 SRAY Lintner, Patricia 35-39 7:10.00 10/4 6:36.01 2 7
57 DRY Brown, Douglas 45-49 7:11.61 10/5 6:20.44 4 5
58 BCYM Dowell, Michael 50-54 7:26.12 10/3 6:51.48 12 0
59 BCYM Vitale, Taryn 30-34 7:30.00 10/6 7:04.94 3 6
59 GRCC Maxim, Marianne 45-49 7:30.00 10/2 7:17.30 4 5
61 SRAY Buys, Joe 65-69 7:40.00 10/7 6:58.82 2 7
62 SRAY Pope, James 65-69 7:42.21 10/1 7:20.55 3 6
63 DM Smith, Susan 55-59 7:45.00 9/4 7:36.07 1 9
63 BCYM Larouech, Pete 60-64 7:45.00 10/8 8:34.78 4 5
65 MAC Pawley-Kennedy, Irene 40-44 7:49.83 9/5 8:00.55 4 5
66 BCYM Hood, Camille 50-54 7:56.28 NS NS 0
67 SRAY Carr, Stacie 18-24 7:59.77 9/6 8:24.82 5 4
68 BCYM Colquhoun, Peter 50-54 8:00.00 9/2 6:36.89 10 0
68 FAST Kunkel, Crista 30-34 8:00.00 8/4 7:20.09 4 5
68 MAC Izzi, James 45-49 8:00.00 8/3 7:28.53 7 2
68 MAC Pheeney, Walter 65-69 8:00.00 9/7 8:10.71 5 4
68 FAST Gutowski, Susan 50-54 8:00.00 9/1 8:16.02 2 7
68 MAC Pearce, Robin 55-59 8:00.00 8/5 9:23.06 2 7
68 SRAY Chaffee, Paul 65-69 8:00.00 NS NS 0
75 BCYM Macfarlane, Nancy 55-59 8:05.00 NS NS 0
76 MAC Bulloch, Terra 35-39 8:10.00 8/7 8:10.12 3 6
76 MAC Johanningsmeier, Julie 45-49 8:10.00 8/2 8:20.80 5 4
78 FAST Brezee, Shane 45-49 8:14.12 8/1 7:48.19 8 1
79 SRAY Pope, Jennifer 40-44 8:26.36 8/8 7:32.41 2 7
80 FAST Feldmann, Carol 45-49 8:30.00 7/4 8:22.15 6 3
80 BCYM Morley, Albert 70-74 8:30.00 7/5 9:03.90 1 9
82 FAST Michalski, Katy 35-39 8:30.49 7/3 8:45.82 4 5
83 AAM D'Amour, James Carl 45-49 8:41.93 7/6 9:06.13 9 0
84 MSC Adkins, Cherie 40-44 8:45.00 NS NS 0
85 DB Davis, Ralph 60-64 9:00.00 7/1 5:16.43 1 9
85 MAC Pierce, Julie 40-44 9:00.00 6/4 7:56.59 3 6
85 BCYM Harrington, Gregory 50-54 9:00.00 7/8 9:04.51 13 0
85 DB Smieska, Dick 70-74 9:00.00 7/7 9:47.38 2 7
89 SRAY Steinberg, Ronen 40-44 9:06.00 6/5 8:14.62 8 1
90 GLSM Parks, Jennifer 65-69 9:15.00 6/3 9:34.29 2 7
91 FAST Dehn, Mary 65-69 9:16.98 6/6 9:17.70 1 9
92 FAST Morrissey, Carol 45-49 9:17.57 6/2 9:25.61 7 2
93 DB Gogola, Laura 75-79 9:24.17 6/7 9:44.18 1 9
94 MAC Stachowski, Tim 40-44 9:30.00 6/1 8:08.23 7 2
94 FAST Szuba, Richard 60-64 9:30.00 NS NS 0
96 MAC Ruch, Kim 50-54 9:40.00 5/4 9:35.78 3 6
97 MAC Schroder, Jim 60-64 10:00.00 5/5 8:55.25 5 4
97 MAC Moilanen, Susan 45-49 10:00.00 5/3 10:05.70 8 1
99 FAST Roehl, Jackie 50-54 10:30.00 5/6 10:46.08 4 5
100 FAST Vanden Brulle, Kitty 65-69 10:42.06 5/2 10:51.07 3 6
101 BCYM Furu, JoAnne 55-59 10:45.23 5/7 10:12.16 4 5
102 BCYM Parker, Karen 55-59 11:00.00 5/8 9:35.76 2 7
102 FAST Machovec Dehn, Cheryl 35-39 11:00.00 4/5 10:28.15 5 4
102 MAC Grondin, Terese 55-59 11:00.00 4/4 10:34.42 5 4
102 DM Wines, Tom 75-79 11:00.00 5/1 11:17.83 2 7
106 MAC Walsh, Sheryl 55-59 11:03.00 4/3 10:56.16 7 2
107 MAC Ward, Ann 55-59 11:15.00 4/6 10:05.55 3 6
108 UNAT Amelon, Mitzi 45-49 11:50.00 4/2 12:33.48 10 0
109 DB Nochman, Lois Kivi 85-89 11:50.22 4/7 12:22.48 1 9
110 MAC Holmes, Katherine 30-34 12:00.00 3/4 8:27.51 5 4
110 FAST Krolikowski, Lana 30-34 12:00.00 4/1 9:59.78 6 3
110 BCYM Anderson, Sherry 55-59 12:00.00 4/8 10:41.78 6 3
113 MAC Gelman, Rita 75-79 14:14.00 3/3 14:07.92 2 7
114 BCYM Clark, Natasha 18-24 15:00.00 3/6 NS 0
115 AAM Browning, Mary 70-74 19:00.00 3/2 17:36.16 2 7
116 BCYM Johnson, Heidi 25-29 NT 1/6 8:17.80 3 6
116 MAC Chase, Brice 30-34 NT 1/3 9:23.64 3 6
116 BCYM Sams, Gerry 40-44 NT 1/4 9:33.49 9 0
116 FAST Engel, Eric 25-29 NT 1/2 10:13.39 3 6
116 BCYM Badger, Pamba 60-64 NT 2/3 10:20.21 1 9
116 BCYM Hughes, Michael 70-74 NT 2/5 11:02.57 3 6
116 BCYM Auton, DeAnn 45-49 NT 2/6 11:20.07 9 0
116 BCYM Rolfe, Jane 70-74 NT 2/4 14:40.91 1 9
116 BCYM Finney, Rita 75-79 NT 3/7 17:48.16 3 6
116 BCYM Bailey, Jeff 40-44 NT 7/2 NS 0
116 UNAT Kuntzleman, Tom 40-44 NT NS NS 0
116 MICH Mowry, Allison 35-39 NT NS NS 0
116 BCYM Phillips, Howard 45-49 NT NS NS 0
116 BCYM Wenk, Roger 45-49 NT NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home