The 6th Annual Terrapin Cup & 2010 Colonies Zone Long Course Meters Championship ( Sat, Aug 21, 2010 - Sun, Aug 22, 2010 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 27 Mixed 50 M Back

61 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 VMST Stevenson, Chris L 45-49 28.44 8/4 29.33 1 9
2 VMST Gaines, Billy 25-29 29.50 8/5 29.02 1 9
2 ISF Krajewski, Thomas J 30-34 29.50 NS 0
4 ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey H 40-44 29.57 8/6 NS 0
5 NCYM Nakahodo, Sidney 35-39 31.00 8/2 32.02 1 9
6 CUBU Battle, Glenn H 45-49 31.80 8/7 31.59 2 7
7 VMST Clear, Kirk W 40-44 31.90 8/1 32.70 1 9
8 MARY Hiskey, Justin R 25-29 32.00 8/8 32.26 2 7
9 FXCM Hannesschlager, Michael E 35-39 32.08 7/4 32.54 2 7
10 AGUA Willeboordse, Fall 40-44 32.11 7/5 32.31 1 9
11 WARD Williams, Susan O 40-44 33.00 7/3 NS 0
12 GMUP Livingston, Leslie C 45-49 33.40 7/6 33.49 1 9
13 UNAT Reider, Pete J 55-59 33.65 7/2 32.40 1 9
14 TERR Grover, Mollie K 25-29 33.98 7/7 34.41 1 9
15 GSM Alexander, Richard J 65-69 34.00 7/1 36.61 1 9
16 1776 Meyer, Geoffrey A 55-59 34.23 7/8 34.58 2 7
17 PAFC Matz, Michael S 45-49 34.40 6/4 35.69 3 6
18 VMST Hibbard, Kate 25-29 35.00 6/3 34.43 2 7
18 NBAC Messersmith, Gray R 45-49 35.00 6/5 NS 0
20 VMST Lewis, Lee 35-39 35.25 6/6 NS 0
21 GMUP Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J 40-44 35.35 6/2 36.60 2 7
22 MICH Thompson, Frank L 55-59 36.85 6/7 36.76 3 6
23 RMST Carlson, John 35-39 36.92 6/1 36.27 3 6
24 1776 Dougherty, Stephen P 55-59 37.00 6/8 38.43 4 5
25 AGUA Harris, Janet 45-49 37.67 5/4 36.62 2 7
26 TERR Strahota, Jeffrey R 30-34 37.73 5/5 34.50 1 9
27 ANCM Feinstein, John 55-59 38.00 5/3 NS 0
28 1776 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C 35-39 38.99 5/6 37.04 1 9
29 NEM Hirsty, Jacki 55-59 39.00 5/2 39.80 1 9
30 ISF Jones, Rose 30-34 39.15 5/7 43.09 2 7
31 RMST Katsaros, Sheryl K 40-44 40.00 5/1 39.19 3 6
31 UNAT Connor, Mac 35-39 40.00 5/8 NS 0
33 RMST Hajost, Cynthia M 50-54 40.66 4/4 41.13 1 9
34 VMST Sober, Harry M 65-69 41.00 4/5 NS 0
35 PAFC Platt, Jay R 60-64 42.00 4/3 40.47 1 9
36 VMST Webb, Katie 30-34 42.10 4/6 41.08 1 9
37 CMYM Toy, Raymond 40-44 42.11 4/2 39.74 2 7
38 CMYM Meyer, Jerry R 60-64 43.02 4/7 43.70 3 6
39 RMST Nakazawa, Muraji 50-54 43.66 4/1 46.88 1 9
40 GMUP Timmons, Timothy T 60-64 44.00 3/4 43.27 2 7
40 WAVA Goins, Todd 45-49 44.00 4/8 NS 0
42 1776 Watts, Sue N 55-59 44.83 3/5 44.33 2 7
43 ANCM Greer, Marshall R 70-74 45.00 3/3 NS 0
44 RMST Manheim, Frank T 80-84 46.00 3/6 47.27 1 9
44 GERM Robinson, David L 65-69 46.00 3/2 NS 0
46 VMST Schreiner, Beth 65-69 46.85 3/7 NS 0
47 VMST Umbdenstock, Kathy 55-59 47.06 3/1 44.94 3 6
48 QMST Dameron, Pam D 65-69 49.00 3/8 48.40 1 9
49 CONN Berghaus, Peter P 65-69 50.18 2/4 51.44 2 7
50 VMST Martin, Judy 65-69 50.71 2/5 51.14 2 7
51 UNAT Beauchamp, Heather L 30-34 51.00 2/3 44.84 3 6
52 HUH Paterline, Diane G 55-59 52.36 2/6 52.45 4 5
53 VMST Sween, Niel L 75-79 56.00 2/2 50.31 1 9
54 VMST Walker, Laura S 70-74 56.07 2/7 NS 0
55 RMST Manheim, Lucy M 65-69 58.00 2/1 57.20 3 6
56 1776 Gladfelter, David D 70-74 1:00.00 1/4 55.58 1 9
56 UNAT Freund, Ken F 55-59 1:00.00 2/8 56.33 5 4
58 RMST Gerson, Gordon M 70-74 1:02.21 1/5 NS 0
59 MARY Campbell, Danielle 30-34 1:10.00 1/3 57.93 4 5
59 VMST Cheadle, Richard O 70-74 1:10.00 1/6 NS 0
61 MICH Weiss, Patrick J 50-54 2:00.00 1/2 52.00 2 7
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home