The 6th Annual Terrapin Cup & 2010 Colonies Zone Long Course Meters Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 23 Mixed 400 M Free

38 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 VMST Stevenson, Chris L 45-49 4:21.26 5/4 NS 0
2 VMST Gaines, Billy 25-29 4:23.62 5/5 4:23.11 1 9
3 1776 Dittmar, Greg M 35-39 4:36.01 5/3 5:03.42 1 9
4 UNAT Rodiger, Stephan M 40-44 4:48.00 5/6 NS 0
5 VMST Lewis, Lee 35-39 5:00.00 NS 0
6 1776 Hug, Laurie 45-49 5:00.50 5/2 5:03.16 1 9
7 TPIT Thornton, James 55-59 5:10.43 5/7 4:58.22 1 9
8 MICH Thompson, Frank L 55-59 5:10.93 5/1 5:26.38 2 7
9 FXCM Neikirk, John S 45-49 5:12.25 5/8 5:10.15 1 9
10 RMST Carlson, Jennifer M 30-34 5:24.64 4/4 5:07.15 1 9
11 GSM Luallen-Egg, Andrea 45-49 5:25.00 4/5 5:26.83 2 7
11 VMST Turner, Betsy 25-29 5:25.00 4/3 5:27.05 1 9
13 WAVA Worst, Jeremy A 45-49 5:26.19 4/6 5:24.55 2 7
14 RMST Carlson, John 35-39 5:29.93 4/2 5:25.56 2 7
15 WAVA Seal, Tiffany F 30-34 5:30.22 4/7 5:19.82 2 7
16 UNAT Kobal, Stephanie A 25-29 5:36.22 4/1 5:51.54 2 7
17 NEM Hirsty, Jacki 55-59 5:40.00 4/8 5:14.52 1 9
18 PAFC Platt, Jay R 60-64 5:45.00 3/4 5:54.41 1 9
19 RMST Katsaros, Sheryl K 40-44 5:50.00 3/3 5:41.65 1 9
19 TERR Francois, Olivier 30-34 5:50.00 3/5 6:02.00 1 9
19 GERM Lappin, Jeanne L 55-59 5:50.00 NS 0
22 CUBU Edgell, Don 55-59 5:50.18 3/6 5:53.00 3 6
23 RMST Hajost, Cynthia M 50-54 5:54.79 3/2 5:39.02 1 9
24 RMST Wymelenberg, Lynn A 55-59 6:04.00 3/7 5:53.01 2 7
25 VMST Umbdenstock, Kathy 55-59 6:12.00 3/1 6:10.35 3 6
26 VMST Swiger, Ralph B 50-54 6:20.00 3/8 6:41.51 1 9
27 TERR Erskine, Kara S 30-34 6:37.31 2/4 6:35.60 3 6
28 UNAT Rolston, Howard 70-74 6:40.00 2/3 6:09.18 1 9
28 GSM Wallace, Richard J 60-64 6:40.00 2/5 6:14.75 2 7
30 TERR Payne, Stephen D 45-49 6:41.99 NS 0
31 ARMS Hufford, Ellen U 25-29 6:57.93 2/6 7:14.28 3 6
32 DCM Cohen, Lawrence 75-79 7:00.00 2/2 NS 0
33 VMST Durrant, Betsy 65-69 7:10.00 2/7 7:02.40 1 9
34 ANCM Lim-Sharpe, Judy 55-59 7:25.25 2/1 6:51.40 4 5
35 UNAT Wallace, Samantha J 18-24 7:25.46 2/8 6:34.53 1 9
36 UNAT Freund, Ken F 55-59 7:30.00 1/4 NS 0
37 CUBU Pattie, Kenton H 70-74 8:39.25 1/5 9:09.62 2 7
38 VMST Barnes, Calvin W 85-89 10:00.00 1/3 8:47.81 1 9
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home