The 6th Annual Terrapin Cup & 2010 Colonies Zone Long Course Meters Championship ( Sat, Aug 21, 2010 - Sun, Aug 22, 2010 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 22 Mixed 50 M Breast

53 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 TERR Doane, Michael P 40-44 32.38 7/4 32.72 1 9
2 1776 Creazzo, Tim A 25-29 33.30 7/5 33.25 1 9
3 DCAC Green, Benjamin 25-29 33.84 7/3 39.11 2 7
4 1776 Casciato, Michael G 50-54 34.10 7/6 NS 0
5 NCYM Sanchez Torrente, Luis 30-34 35.00 7/2 36.16 2 7
6 ALEX Harris, Mark E 45-49 35.50 7/7 36.42 1 9
7 NCYM Gonzales, Francisco J 35-39 36.22 7/1 35.85 2 7
8 FXCM Hannesschlager, Michael E 35-39 36.25 7/8 37.12 3 6
9 MESC Bell, Richard J 40-44 37.50 6/4 37.29 2 7
10 RMST Baldwin, Craig M 35-39 37.72 6/5 34.96 1 9
11 GSM Leddy, Mike 50-54 37.90 6/3 35.04 1 9
12 1776 Dougherty, Stephen P 55-59 38.00 6/6 41.20 2 7
13 TERR Hoffman, Charles L 60-64 38.50 6/2 38.29 1 9
14 RMST Van Erden, Jayme K 25-29 39.00 6/7 38.71 1 9
15 VMST Russo, Claire C 25-29 39.07 6/1 NS 0
16 DCAC Richard, Jean-Philippe 30-34 39.57 6/8 34.27 1 9
17 TERR Grover, Mollie K 25-29 39.85 5/4 40.17 2 7
18 TERR Strahota, Jeffrey R 30-34 39.93 5/5 38.20 4 5
19 PAFC Matz, Michael S 45-49 40.33 5/3 42.83 3 6
20 WAVA Goins, Todd 45-49 41.00 5/6 40.72 2 7
21 AGUA Harris, Janet 45-49 41.14 5/2 41.10 1 9
22 GMUP Livingston, Leslie C 45-49 41.53 5/7 41.81 2 7
23 SNOW Russello, Stacey D 45-49 42.71 5/1 42.23 3 6
24 VMST Arnold, Clifford N 55-59 42.80 5/8 42.58 3 6
25 PAFC Platt, Jay R 60-64 42.90 4/4 43.32 3 6
26 ALEX Novitske, Ray 55-59 43.00 4/5 41.17 1 9
27 RMST Nakazawa, Muraji 50-54 43.13 4/3 43.14 2 7
28 VMST Davis, James W 60-64 43.60 4/6 41.59 2 7
29 ARMS Chun, Yang J 35-39 44.34 4/2 44.08 5 4
30 UNAT Connor, Mac 35-39 45.00 4/7 38.22 4 5
31 CONN Rutkowski, Rae Ann 45-49 45.70 4/1 45.82 4 5
32 VMST Webb, Katie 30-34 45.86 4/8 44.45 1 9
33 ANCM Pettijohn, Margot K 60-64 46.00 3/4 44.50 1 9
34 UNAT Wallace, Samantha J 18-24 46.19 3/5 46.88 1 9
35 DAMD White, Maureen T 55-59 47.50 3/3 47.93 1 9
36 CMYM Beisel, Dan 55-59 49.00 3/6 50.61 5 4
37 QMST Dameron, Pam D 65-69 49.20 3/2 51.68 1 9
38 CONN Berghaus, Peter P 65-69 49.88 3/7 50.43 2 7
39 UNAT Garfield, Peter A 65-69 50.30 3/1 NS 0
40 UNAT Wallace, Karen 45-49 50.83 3/8 51.29 5 4
41 VMST Nelson, Bill L 55-59 53.00 2/5 50.40 4 5
41 GERM Robinson, David L 65-69 53.00 2/4 NS 0
43 VMST Martin, Judy 65-69 53.06 2/3 54.62 2 7
44 VMST Gaulrapp, Edward H 65-69 55.00 2/2 47.20 1 9
44 VMST Lyons, Thomas F 75-79 55.00 2/6 1:02.67 2 7
46 VMST Scott, Richard A 75-79 55.99 2/7 55.14 1 9
47 RMST Boyle, Michael F 55-59 56.14 2/1 56.52 6 3
48 ARMS Hufford, Ellen U 25-29 1:03.41 2/8 1:03.05 3 6
49 CMYM Meyer, Jerry R 60-64 1:05.00 1/5 1:05.40 4 5
49 RMST Manheim, Lucy M 65-69 1:05.00 1/4 1:12.92 3 6
51 RMST Gerson, Gordon M 70-74 1:07.22 1/3 NS 0
52 1776 Gladfelter, David D 70-74 1:10.00 1/6 1:03.20 1 9
53 PAFC Preddy, Donovan 30-34 NT 1/7 37.59 3 6
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home