The 6th Annual Terrapin Cup & 2010 Colonies Zone Long Course Meters Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 21 Mixed 200 M Back

36 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 VMST Stevenson, Chris L 45-49 2:14.01 4/4 2:17.81 1 9
2 UNAT Frentsos, Jerome A 45-49 2:24.00 NS 0
3 TERR Galan, Peter A 18-24 2:24.59 4/5 2:20.74 1 9
4 CUBU Battle, Glenn H 45-49 2:28.00 4/3 2:30.34 2 7
5 1776 Patterson, Thomas J 30-34 2:40.00 4/2 2:35.13 1 9
5 CMYM Hicks, Stephen C 35-39 2:40.00 4/6 2:40.50 1 9
5 NCYM Nakahodo, Sidney 35-39 2:40.00 4/7 NS 0
5 WARD Williams, Susan O 40-44 2:40.00 NS 0
9 NCMS Caldas, Hannah 30-34 2:41.78 4/1 2:41.85 1 9
10 RMST Carlson, Jennifer M 30-34 2:45.00 4/8 2:48.79 2 7
11 1776 Hug, Laurie 45-49 2:47.42 3/4 2:45.90 1 9
12 TERR Galan, Juliana M 25-29 2:47.53 3/5 2:46.96 1 9
13 MICH Thompson, Frank L 55-59 2:47.83 3/3 2:48.43 1 9
14 1776 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C 35-39 2:47.99 3/6 2:53.82 1 9
15 1776 Meyer, Geoffrey A 55-59 2:48.75 NS 0
16 VMST Lewis, Lee 35-39 2:49.00 NS 0
17 GMUP Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J 40-44 2:51.82 3/2 2:58.97 1 9
18 RMST Hajost, Cynthia M 50-54 3:05.95 3/7 3:05.11 1 9
19 PAFC Platt, Jay R 60-64 3:15.00 3/1 3:21.25 1 9
20 CMYM Meyer, Jerry R 60-64 3:25.63 3/8 3:26.24 2 7
21 TERR Erskine, Kara S 30-34 3:34.26 2/4 3:31.96 3 6
22 GERM Robinson, David L 65-69 3:38.00 NS 0
23 VMST Swiger, Ralph B 50-54 3:44.00 2/5 3:47.62 1 9
24 TERR Nealis, James E 50-54 3:48.00 2/3 3:51.48 2 7
25 HUH Paterline, Diane G 55-59 3:50.61 2/6 3:57.20 1 9
26 ALEX Jost, Karen M 45-49 3:55.00 2/2 3:45.03 2 7
27 CONN Berghaus, Peter P 65-69 3:58.95 2/7 3:59.98 1 9
28 VMST Durrant, Betsy 65-69 4:00.00 2/1 NS 0
29 VMST Walker, Laura S 70-74 4:06.13 2/8 4:16.80 1 9
30 VMST Barnes, Calvin W 85-89 4:10.00 1/4 DQ 0
31 VMST Martin, Judy 65-69 4:10.61 1/5 3:54.80 1 9
32 RMST Manheim, Frank T 80-84 4:15.00 1/3 NS 0
33 VMST Sween, Niel L 75-79 4:26.00 1/6 4:22.22 1 9
34 ANCM Greer, Marshall R 70-74 4:30.00 1/2 4:44.25 2 7
35 CUBU Pattie, Kenton H 70-74 4:33.85 1/7 4:29.31 1 9
36 RMST Manheim, Lucy M 65-69 4:50.00 1/1 NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home