The 6th Annual Terrapin Cup & 2010 Colonies Zone Long Course Meters Championship ( Sat, Aug 21, 2010 - Sun, Aug 22, 2010 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 17 Mixed 1500 M Free

45 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 TERR Galan, Peter A 18-24 16:53.76 1/4 17:07.87 1 9
2 1776 Patterson, Thomas J 30-34 18:24.42 1/5 19:08.03 1 9
3 1776 Dittmar, Greg M 35-39 18:39.16 1/3 20:39.60 1 9
4 1776 Hug, Laurie 45-49 18:44.81 1/6 19:40.67 1 9
5 TERR Thomas, Lillian M 25-29 20:08.19 1/2 19:27.99 1 9
6 TERR Roddin, Julie 30-34 21:00.00 1/7 21:32.69 1 9
6 COLU Hahne, Reg 55-59 21:00.00 1/1 22:05.08 4 5
8 MICH Thompson, Frank L 55-59 21:25.16 1/8 20:54.13 1 9
9 VMST Loftus-Charley, Shirley A 55-59 21:45.00 2/4 20:31.89 1 9
10 WAVA Holland, Troy 45-49 22:00.00 2/5 21:57.81 1 9
10 COLU Six, Cindy 25-29 22:00.00 2/3 22:55.29 2 7
10 NBAC Haerian, Kathy A 40-44 22:00.00 NS 0
13 GSM Ryan, James 55-59 22:05.00 2/6 21:08.76 2 7
14 TPIT Thornton, James 55-59 22:22.90 2/2 21:14.76 3 6
15 1776 Keane, Jim 65-69 22:27.00 2/7 26:01.73 1 9
16 1776 Burkart, Dana M 35-39 22:30.00 2/1 NS 0
17 VMST Lewis, Lee 35-39 22:45.00 NS 0
18 TERR Conroy, Bill 65-69 23:00.00 NS 0
19 DCAC Richard, Jean-Philippe 30-34 23:28.57 2/8 19:53.75 2 7
20 AGUA Bernstein, Richard F 60-64 23:29.00 3/4 23:37.37 1 9
21 PAFC Platt, Jay R 60-64 23:35.00 3/5 NS 0
22 MICH Guthrie, Sally K 60-64 23:50.00 NS 0
23 GERM Main, Bryan A 35-39 24:00.00 3/3 24:23.86 2 7
24 DCAC Moon, WonKee 35-39 24:24.24 3/6 NS 0
25 GSM Wallace, Richard J 60-64 24:30.00 3/2 24:39.28 2 7
26 VMST Swiger, Ralph B 50-54 24:55.00 3/7 26:27.77 1 9
27 1776 Watts, Sue N 55-59 25:19.59 3/1 24:25.30 2 7
28 DCM Cohen, Lawrence 75-79 26:30.00 3/8 29:34.14 1 9
29 RMST Boyle, Michael 55-59 27:00.00 4/4 28:45.20 5 4
30 ANCM Loman, Jeffrey P 50-54 28:00.00 4/5 28:50.04 2 7
31 AGUA Katz, Jane 65-69 28:30.00 NS 0
31 GERM Robinson, David L 65-69 28:30.00 NS 0
33 TCYS Kubeluis, Al 65-69 29:00.00 4/7 26:42.27 2 7
33 1776 Flickinger, Katie A 35-39 29:00.00 4/2 27:11.42 1 9
33 ANCM Ohlhaber, Kathy 25-29 29:00.00 4/6 27:53.38 3 6
33 RMST Nobbe, Nick 70-74 29:00.00 4/3 28:14.99 1 9
37 TERR Corbin, Diana M 40-44 30:00.00 4/1 29:09.04 1 9
37 MARY Konits, Cindy G 55-59 30:00.00 NS 0
39 DCAC Homa, Becca 18-24 31:05.00 4/8 25:23.56 1 9
40 VMST Barnes, Calvin W 85-89 34:00.00 5/4 34:22.29 1 9
41 CUBU Pattie, Kenton H 70-74 34:47.77 5/5 35:17.42 2 7
42 COLU Six, Jeff 30-34 35:00.00 5/3 29:17.19 3 6
42 RMST Gerson, Gordon M 70-74 35:00.00 NS 0
44 1776 Gladfelter, David D 70-74 37:00.00 5/6 39:23.61 3 6
45 VMST Scott, Richard A 75-79 43:00.00 5/2 37:13.71 2 7
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home