SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2010 SPMA SCY Regional and Zone Championship Meet

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    

Event 37 Men 50 Y Back

63 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 MVN Zemier, Karol 25-29 24.01 9/4 24.07 1 9
2 OCC Vayo, Louis 18-24 24.33 9/5 23.87 1 9
3 ARIZ Wainwright, Joel 35-39 25.59 9/3 25.40 1 9
4 WAMS Jaegers, Al 45-49 26.00 9/6 26.32 1 9
4 SDSM Pentland, Matt 30-34 26.00 9/2 28.88 1 9
6 ISF Wegner, Dan 35-39 26.12 9/7 NS 0
7 MVN Sumner, David 35-39 26.38 9/1 26.57 2 7
8 CMS Phelps, Michael 18-24 26.90 8/4 27.03 2 7
9 NOVA Rinzler, Marcel 35-39 27.00 8/5 NS 0
10 MAM Heath, Robert 50-54 27.44 8/3 28.00 1 9
11 SDSM Lemire, Mark 50-54 27.50 8/6 NS 0
12 CMS Phelps, Brian 45-49 28.25 8/2 NS 0
13 ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 45-49 28.69 8/7 29.97 2 7
14 PNA Graham, Donald 55-59 29.00 8/1 29.21 1 9
14 NOVA Kirker, John 35-39 29.00 7/4 NS 0
16 NOVA Dietrich, Jim 35-39 29.24 7/5 NS 0
17 TAM Burns, Richard 65-69 29.50 7/3 29.52 1 9
18 CVMM Stolshek, Bradley 45-49 29.61 7/6 30.19 3 6
19 MVN Mitchell, Jeffrey 40-44 29.69 7/2 29.43 1 9
20 COTO Conrad, Todd 25-29 29.99 7/7 30.53 2 7
21 LAPS Woudwijk, Rik 40-44 30.00 6/5 31.37 2 7
21 MVN Deloney, Wayne 50-54 30.00 6/4 NS 0
21 SCAQ McCloskey, James 45-49 30.00 7/1 NS 0
24 MVN Taylor, Jeff 50-54 30.05 NS NS 0
25 LRM Jackson, Scott 35-39 30.12 6/6 30.90 4 5
26 SDSM Jones, Kenton 40-44 30.20 6/2 NS 0
27 MYST Kent, Aric 35-39 30.29 6/7 29.62 3 6
28 NOVA Ines, Gil 40-44 30.36 NS NS 0
29 ROSE Durieux, Chad 30-34 30.53 6/1 32.71 2 7
30 NOVA Collins, Michael 40-44 30.90 5/4 NS 0
31 MVN Kolarov, Michael 35-39 30.99 5/5 NS 0
32 MVN Bright, John 45-49 31.00 5/3 NS 0
33 VCM Kerns, Hubie 60-64 31.17 5/6 31.50 1 9
34 SOBA Neilan, David 40-44 31.33 5/2 31.93 3 6
35 COTO Stevens, John 45-49 31.37 5/7 NS 0
36 MVN Fowler, Gregory 55-59 31.43 5/1 31.84 2 7
37 MVN Homan, Ham 50-54 31.50 4/4 NS 0
38 NOVA Mc Cartin, Mark 55-59 31.86 4/5 32.51 3 6
39 NOVA Wilson, Grant 50-54 32.50 4/3 NS 0
40 MVN Sethna, Dorab 25-29 33.49 4/6 31.74 3 6
41 NOVA Cholodenko, Ira 45-49 33.50 4/2 NS 0
42 ROSE Strybel, David 55-59 34.00 4/7 33.97 4 5
43 MVN Albright, Philip 50-54 35.00 3/4 32.84 2 7
43 NOVA McLeod, Bret 40-44 35.00 4/1 NS 0
45 NOVA Hatano, Ken 18-24 36.00 3/3 32.70 3 6
45 MVN Weissman, Kevin 45-49 36.00 3/5 NS 0
47 COTO Conrad, Jeff 60-64 36.95 3/6 NS 0
48 UNAT Hoffman, Paul 55-59 37.00 3/2 34.41 5 4
48 MVN Plummer, Josh 35-39 37.00 3/7 NS 0
50 MVN Henry, Jeremy 30-34 38.00 3/1 NS 0
51 NOVA Smethurst, Everett 75-79 40.00 2/4 NS 0
52 UNAT Yamada, Robert 50-54 41.00 2/5 NS 0
53 CROC Hubach, Eric 75-79 41.52 2/3 41.27 1 9
54 SDSM Howard, Kent 60-64 42.43 2/6 NS 0
55 NOVA Parlett, Duncan 45-49 42.60 2/2 41.25 4 5
56 CVMM Johnson, Lloyd 65-69 44.00 2/1 43.40 3 6
56 LBG Parnes, Barton 50-54 44.00 2/7 43.40 4 5
58 ROSE Uribe, John 45-49 44.59 1/4 47.00 5 4
59 NOVA Owen, Steven 55-59 45.00 1/3 37.28 6 3
59 MVN Chao, Coochung (Jj) 50-54 45.00 1/6 39.19 3 6
59 MVN Stewart, Jim 65-69 45.00 1/5 41.43 2 7
62 LBG Jackson, Tony 25-29 46.92 1/2 DQ 0
63 SDSM Summers, Raymond 45-49 1:00.00 NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home