SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2010 SPMA SCY Regional and Zone Championship Meet

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 36 Women 50 Y Back

58 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 OCC Wong, Melissa 25-29 29.48 8/4 28.97 1 9
2 MVN Olsen, Rebekah 25-29 29.52 8/5 29.88 2 7
3 TAM Val, Laura 55-59 30.00 8/3 29.30 1 9
4 SDSM Parker, Emily 18-24 30.01 8/6 29.55 1 9
5 WCM Duggan, Karen 35-39 30.88 8/2 NS 0
6 CVMM Osborn, Ahelee Sue 50-54 30.90 8/7 31.40 1 9
7 ARIZ Bailey, Monica 45-49 31.50 8/1 30.57 1 9
8 OCC Amr, Aleah 25-29 31.68 7/4 32.64 3 6
9 LAPS Mc Call, Jane 50-54 31.80 7/5 NS 0
10 ROSE Hilger, Lisa 50-54 32.12 7/3 32.14 2 7
11 NOVA Maclean, Tanya 30-34 32.22 7/6 32.22 1 9
12 ARIZ Lynch, Evie 55-59 32.43 7/2 NS 0
13 CVMM Caddel, Jinxi 35-39 32.48 7/7 31.88 1 9
14 LAPS Kingston, Susan 45-49 32.74 7/1 NS 0
15 SCMC Bossard, Laurie 45-49 34.00 6/4 NS 0
15 SDSM Winn, Kristen 40-44 34.00 6/5 NS 0
17 ARIZ James, Katy 50-54 34.10 6/3 NS 0
18 NOVA Lastelic, Barbara 40-44 34.70 6/6 35.62 2 7
19 UNAT Holm, Ann-Britt 35-39 34.78 6/2 33.86 3 6
20 MPM Lepinski, Cokie 50-54 34.80 6/7 NS 0
21 SCAQ Vailuu - Anderson, Saralani 25-29 34.85 6/1 NS 0
22 NOVA Eckdahl, Natalie 35-39 35.00 5/4 33.48 2 7
22 OCC King, Jen 18-24 35.00 5/5 NS 0
24 ARIZ Lerew, Teri 40-44 35.15 5/3 33.58 1 9
25 NOVA Cybulskis, Astrid 35-39 36.00 5/2 35.61 4 5
25 MVN Talbot, Nichole 30-34 36.00 NS NS 0
27 LVM Thompson, Christina 30-34 36.38 5/7 35.52 2 7
28 CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 50-54 36.50 5/1 NS 0
29 MVN Augerson, Lisa 45-49 37.00 4/4 35.35 2 7
30 MVN O'Rourke, Therese 45-49 37.73 4/5 NS 0
31 SOBA Moore, Dede 50-54 38.00 4/6 38.07 3 6
31 MVN DiGregorio, Melissa 18-24 38.00 4/3 NS 0
33 SCAQ Tiernan, Joy 30-34 38.42 4/2 NS 0
34 NOVA Gomez, Mika 40-44 38.50 4/7 37.98 5 4
35 COTO Hinman, Crystal 18-24 38.56 4/1 37.66 2 7
36 MVN Wilkings, Kelly 18-24 39.00 3/4 NS 0
37 SOBA Hjorth, Liz 45-49 40.00 3/5 35.86 3 6
38 UNAT Goldsmith, Dara 40-44 40.16 3/6 37.46 4 5
38 NOVA Zamarron, Adriana 25-29 40.16 3/3 39.64 4 5
40 SDSM Veloso, Lolita 50-54 40.50 3/2 NS 0
41 LBG Lambert, Heather 55-59 41.00 3/7 38.43 2 7
42 ROSE Heather, Julie 50-54 42.59 3/1 NS 0
43 NOVA Fell, Paula 40-44 43.67 2/4 39.88 6 3
44 MVN Burton, Kim 45-49 45.00 2/5 38.38 4 5
44 NOVA Deputy, Kerry 45-49 45.00 NS NS 0
46 ROSE Kircalioglu, Gamze 35-39 45.06 2/3 DQ 0
47 UNAT Mills, Anne Marie 45-49 45.15 2/6 NS 0
48 MVN Dobbs, Laura 40-44 45.99 2/2 36.45 3 6
49 NOVA Kirker, Amanda 30-34 47.00 2/7 NS 0
50 ROSE Cook, Sally 45-49 48.05 2/1 46.60 5 4
51 FMST Gregoire, Eugenia 70-74 49.55 1/4 NS 0
52 SCAQ Latt, Melissa 45-49 50.00 NS NS 0
52 NOVA McConkle, Cori 55-59 50.00 1/5 NS 0
54 NOVA Dauser, Kristi 50-54 54.00 1/3 48.98 4 5
55 MVN George, Patty 45-49 55.00 1/6 51.40 6 3
56 MVN Richter, Jennifer 40-44 58.00 1/2 57.72 7 2
57 NOVA Morishima, Emiko 60-64 1:00.00 1/1 48.95 1 9
57 NOVA Mc Kinley, Maureen 55-59 1:00.00 1/7 57.81 3 6
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home