SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2010 SPMA SCY Regional and Zone Championship Meet

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 34 Women 200 Y IM

36 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 SMMM Weisenthal, Laurin 25-29 2:12.56 6/4 NS 0
2 MVN Lewis, Cynthia 30-34 2:13.45 6/5 NS 0
3 SBSM Van der Byl, Graclyn 30-34 2:18.25 6/3 2:15.19 1 9
4 OCC Kelly, Lexie 18-24 2:20.00 6/6 2:25.76 2 7
5 SDSM Parker, Emily 18-24 2:20.13 6/2 2:13.07 1 9
6 SBSM Schmidt, Karen 40-44 2:22.00 6/7 2:19.92 1 9
7 NOVA Kraus, Heidi 25-29 2:23.28 6/1 2:25.41 3 6
8 CVMM Osborn, Ahelee Sue 50-54 2:23.43 5/4 2:23.51 1 9
9 SCAQ Cook, Jenny 50-54 2:24.75 5/5 2:23.64 2 7
10 SDSM Winn, Kristen 40-44 2:25.00 5/3 NS 0
11 SDSM Maples, Kristen 25-29 2:25.63 5/6 2:24.27 1 9
12 LAPS Mc Call, Jane 50-54 2:28.00 5/2 NS 0
13 SDSM Ksiazek, Kendra 25-29 2:30.48 5/7 2:24.92 2 7
14 ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 40-44 2:38.00 5/1 2:36.71 2 7
15 MVN Sorenson, T 40-44 2:39.45 4/4 2:40.71 3 6
16 LAPS Granger, Traci 50-54 2:40.00 4/3 2:31.54 3 6
16 NOVA Eckdahl, Natalie 35-39 2:40.00 4/5 2:41.97 2 7
18 SCMC Ellington, Cheri 50-54 2:43.00 4/6 NS 0
19 UNAT Holm, Ann-Britt 35-39 2:47.78 4/2 2:40.59 1 9
20 SOBA Moore, Dede 50-54 2:49.00 4/1 DQ 0
20 ARIZ Mullaney, Amy 45-49 2:49.00 4/7 NS 0
22 NOVA Cybulskis, Astrid 35-39 2:50.00 3/4 2:42.43 3 6
23 SDSM Mejias, Vicky 25-29 2:50.50 3/5 2:45.86 4 5
24 NOVA Pelaez, Cristina 18-24 2:53.00 3/3 2:39.66 3 6
25 ARIZ Lynch, Evie 55-59 3:00.50 3/6 NS 0
26 SDSM Marr, Jackie 65-69 3:02.55 3/2 3:04.48 1 9
27 NOVA Meloney, Kathleen 30-34 3:05.90 3/7 3:06.39 2 7
28 MVN Mitchell, Alison 55-59 3:10.66 3/1 3:11.28 2 7
29 OCC Smith, Patty 55-59 3:13.94 2/4 2:58.74 1 9
30 SOBA Hjorth, Liz 45-49 3:15.00 2/5 3:03.97 1 9
31 NOVA Philipp, Heather 45-49 3:30.00 2/3 3:04.09 2 7
32 MVN George, Patty 45-49 3:45.00 2/6 3:41.68 3 6
33 SDSM Baker, Gini 55-59 3:59.90 2/2 3:54.33 3 6
34 NOVA Morishima, Emiko 60-64 4:00.00 1/4 3:32.34 1 9
35 NOVA Cianci, Ikuko 50-54 4:20.00 1/5 NS 0
36 ROSE Kircalioglu, Gamze 35-39 4:35.00 1/3 3:25.29 4 5
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home