SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2010 SPMA SCY Regional and Zone Championship Meet

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 31 Men 50 Y Free

120 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 SOBA Hart, Jeff 18-24 20.89 17/4 21.24 1 9
2 NOVA Delgado, Felipe 35-39 21.00 NS NS 0
3 SOBA Jacobson, Patrick 25-29 21.30 17/5 21.29 1 9
4 OCC Vayo, Louis 18-24 21.33 17/6 21.38 2 7
5 SDSM Fixary, Stephen 18-24 21.80 17/2 22.82 4 5
6 NCSM Moore, William 30-34 22.00 17/7 21.88 1 9
7 MVN Soho, Mark 25-29 22.34 17/1 NS 0
8 ISF Wegner, Dan 35-39 22.38 16/4 22.20 1 9
9 NOVA Puchalski, Danny 25-29 22.50 16/3 22.68 2 7
9 OCC Egan, Chris 35-39 22.50 16/6 22.73 4 5
9 LAPS Ponthier, Chuck 45-49 22.50 16/5 NS 0
12 CMS Phelps, Michael 18-24 22.75 16/2 22.74 3 6
13 ARIZ Wainwright, Joel 35-39 22.77 16/7 22.67 3 6
14 WAMS Volzing, Mace 45-49 22.90 15/4 23.09 2 7
14 NOVA Kirker, John 35-39 22.90 15/5 23.74 5 4
14 WCM Patterson, Gary 50-54 22.90 16/1 NS 0
17 MVN Sumner, David 35-39 22.94 15/3 22.25 2 7
18 MVN Mitchell, Jeffrey 40-44 22.97 15/6 22.71 1 9
19 WAMS Trimble, Sandy 45-49 23.00 15/2 23.13 3 6
19 MVN Carter, Branden 18-24 23.00 15/7 NS 0
21 USF Bockius, Edward 40-44 23.20 15/1 NS 0
22 OCC Ryan, Keith 25-29 23.25 14/4 22.70 3 6
23 WH2O Kaplan, Keith 40-44 23.35 NS NS 0
24 MAM Heath, Robert 50-54 23.45 14/5 23.41 3 6
25 SCAQ McCloskey, James 45-49 23.50 14/3 23.20 4 5
26 WMAC Power, Michael 40-44 23.61 14/6 NS 0
27 MVN Busacca, Brian 50-54 23.65 14/2 22.93 2 7
27 UNAT Hawn, Steve 25-29 23.65 14/7 24.23 5 4
29 VCM Blatt, Michael 50-54 23.76 14/1 NS 0
30 UNAT Oberto, John 50-54 23.90 13/4 22.75 1 9
31 WAMS Jaegers, Al 45-49 24.00 13/2 23.05 1 9
31 SCAQ Wall, Chris 45-49 24.00 13/6 23.26 5 4
31 NOVA Riddle, James 45-49 24.00 13/7 23.69 6 3
31 LAPS Mc Bride, Duncan 55-59 24.00 13/3 24.95 3 6
31 MVN Deloney, Wayne 50-54 24.00 13/5 NS 0
36 MVN Taylor, Jeff 50-54 24.07 NS NS 0
37 NOVA Dietrich, Jim 35-39 24.10 12/4 24.07 7 2
38 CMS Phelps, Brian 45-49 24.19 12/5 23.90 7 2
39 SOBA Tripp, Mark 25-29 24.27 12/3 23.84 4 5
40 UNAT Henninger, Eric 30-34 24.36 12/6 23.87 2 7
41 NOVA Ines, Gil 40-44 24.46 NS NS 0
42 NOVA Nahabedian, Danno 18-24 24.48 12/2 26.77 8 1
43 SOBA Merrigan, Brian 45-49 24.50 12/7 26.09 12 0
44 PNA Graham, Donald 55-59 24.70 12/1 24.27 1 9
45 ROSE Strand, Robert 60-64 24.75 11/4 NS 0
46 TXLA Hughes, David 35-39 24.88 11/5 24.04 6 3
47 MVN Heather, Michael 55-59 24.92 11/3 24.94 2 7
48 MYST Kent, Aric 35-39 24.96 11/6 24.66 8 1
49 VCM Gruber, Glenn 60-64 24.98 11/2 24.63 1 9
50 UNAT Vanderby, Doug 50-54 24.99 11/7 24.88 5 4
51 UNAT Jaeggi, Sandro 18-24 25.00 11/1 25.43 5 4
51 MVN Willment, Steven 50-54 25.00 10/4 26.09 7 2
53 MVN Albright, Philip 50-54 25.07 10/5 25.44 6 3
54 MVN Homan, Ham 50-54 25.30 10/3 24.81 4 5
55 MVN Fowler, Gregory 55-59 25.42 10/6 25.39 4 5
56 CVMM Dumouchel, Rob 25-29 25.49 10/2 25.83 9 0
57 MAM Clemmons, Jim 60-64 25.50 10/7 24.79 2 7
58 CVMM Stolshek, Bradley 45-49 25.55 10/1 25.61 11 0
59 ROSE Cienega, Julio 40-44 25.57 9/4 25.06 2 7
60 NOVA Mc Cartin, Mark 55-59 25.89 9/5 26.52 5 4
61 WCM Wen, Patrick 35-39 25.90 9/3 26.17 9 0
62 OCC Franklin, Steve 45-49 25.91 9/6 25.28 9 0
63 COTO Kim, Brian 25-29 25.99 9/2 25.31 7 2
64 COTO Conrad, Todd 25-29 26.00 9/7 25.07 6 3
65 NOVA Schwarz, Adam 45-49 26.13 9/1 25.58 10 0
66 ARIZ Becker, John 45-49 26.23 8/4 24.60 8 1
67 MVN Sethna, Dorab 25-29 26.49 8/5 25.50 8 1
68 WH2O Camacho, Raymond 45-49 26.50 8/3 NS 0
69 SDSM McLintock, John 55-59 26.58 8/6 26.79 6 3
70 MVN Kolarov, Michael 35-39 26.59 8/2 NS 0
71 UCI Wigely, Steven 60-64 26.80 8/7 25.94 3 6
72 COTO Ashley, Jim 40-44 26.86 8/1 26.39 4 5
73 COTO Stevens, John 45-49 26.94 7/4 DQ 0
74 ROSE Castleton, Tom 35-39 26.97 7/5 27.74 10 0
75 MVN Grice, Jeff 25-29 27.00 7/3 27.60 10 0
75 WH2O Fitzgerald, Mike 45-49 27.00 NS NS 0
77 MVN Barrero, Rafael 30-34 27.20 7/6 NS 0
78 UNAT Darby, Bill 60-64 27.30 7/2 NS 0
79 SOBA Kelly, Marc 55-59 27.50 7/7 27.83 8 1
80 OREG Radcliff, David 75-79 27.70 7/1 NS 0
81 LAPS Woudwijk, Rik 40-44 28.00 6/2 25.64 3 6
81 MVN Neiswonger, Richard 50-54 28.00 6/6 26.84 8 1
81 ROSE Ghazarian, Rich 30-34 28.00 NS NS 0
81 NOVA Hayward, David 45-49 28.00 6/4 NS 0
81 NOVA Jacobs, Kevin 35-39 28.00 6/5 NS 0
81 NOVA McLeod, Bret 40-44 28.00 6/3 NS 0
87 SOBA Neilan, David 40-44 28.04 6/7 27.47 5 4
88 MVN Carlsen, Richard 50-54 28.18 6/1 27.92 9 0
88 MVN Olson, Brett 45-49 28.18 5/4 NS 0
90 COTO Schubel, Nate 18-24 28.50 5/5 26.54 7 2
91 NOVA Rovinsky, Jeff 35-39 28.54 5/3 NS 0
92 NOVA Cheung, Alex 30-34 29.00 5/6 26.87 3 6
92 COTO Latham, Glenn 55-59 29.00 5/7 27.32 7 2
92 SOBA Risley, Martin 55-59 29.00 5/2 29.54 9 0
95 COTO Lane, Mike 45-49 29.37 5/1 29.47 13 0
96 NOVA Lamm, Steve 40-44 29.84 4/4 28.62 6 3
97 SDSM Best, Bob 75-79 30.00 4/6 29.62 1 9
97 NOVA Wong, Ken 35-39 30.00 4/3 30.66 11 0
97 UNAT Roberts, Howard 70-74 30.00 4/5 31.52 1 9
100 COTO Conrad, Jeff 60-64 30.17 4/2 NS 0
101 OJAI Phelps, Roger 60-64 31.05 4/7 30.26 4 5
102 NOVA Andersen, Richard 65-69 31.24 NS NS 0
103 MVN Walker, Frank 55-59 31.37 4/1 32.05 12 0
104 NOVA Hatano, Ken 18-24 32.00 3/4 25.55 6 3
105 CVMM Freeman, Frank 60-64 32.07 NS NS 0
106 MVN Divan, Paul 55-59 33.00 3/5 29.89 10 0
107 NOVA Jacobs, Edward 60-64 33.12 3/3 NS 0
108 SDSM Howard, Kent 60-64 34.26 3/6 34.73 5 4
109 NOVA Smethurst, Everett 75-79 34.50 3/2 NS 0
110 MVN Stewart, Jim 65-69 35.00 3/7 33.03 1 9
110 LBG Parnes, Barton 50-54 35.00 3/1 35.98 11 0
112 ROSE Uribe, John 45-49 35.17 2/4 33.34 14 0
113 LBG Jackson, Tony 25-29 35.23 2/5 38.06 11 0
114 CVMM Johnson, Lloyd 65-69 36.17 2/3 34.87 2 7
115 SDSM Lauritano, Giuseppe 35-39 37.00 2/6 37.50 12 0
116 MVN Licavoli, Dominic 50-54 40.00 2/7 29.99 10 0
116 NOVA Owen, Steven 55-59 40.00 2/2 30.96 11 0
118 LOST Schmidt, Jurgen 85-89 41.00 1/4 NS 0
119 SCMC Mc Meekin, Robert 75-79 42.41 1/5 45.21 2 7
120 MVN Freitas, Stephen 40-44 45.00 1/3 30.60 7 2
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home