SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2010 SPMA SCY Regional and Zone Championship Meet

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 29 Men 200 Y Breast

59 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 NOVA West, Steve 35-39 2:09.57 9/4 2:08.45 1 9
2 NOVA Puchalski, Danny 25-29 2:15.00 9/5 2:19.66 2 7
2 WCM Patterson, Gary 50-54 2:15.00 9/3 NS 0
4 WAMS Jaegers, Al 45-49 2:20.00 9/6 NS 0
5 ROSE Durieux, Chad 30-34 2:22.35 9/2 2:20.97 1 9
6 MAM Finney, Peter 40-44 2:23.54 9/7 2:23.33 1 9
7 COTO Kim, Brian 25-29 2:24.99 8/4 2:17.58 1 9
7 UNAT Vanderby, Doug 50-54 2:24.99 9/1 2:25.84 2 7
9 ROSE Strand, Robert 60-64 2:26.00 8/5 2:28.10 1 9
10 VCM Blatt, Michael 50-54 2:32.36 8/3 2:32.70 3 6
11 SCAQ Leonard, Dan 55-59 2:32.89 8/6 2:28.69 1 9
12 LAPS Kelca, Brian 45-49 2:35.00 8/2 2:26.03 1 9
13 MVN Ripic, Steve 35-39 2:35.90 8/7 2:38.31 2 7
14 MVN Olson, Brett 45-49 2:36.89 8/1 NS 0
15 PNA Nalli, Lyle 50-54 2:37.00 7/4 2:25.52 1 9
16 MVN Gibson, Mike 45-49 2:40.00 7/5 2:30.22 2 7
16 UNAT Jaffee, Laurence 45-49 2:40.00 7/3 2:30.72 3 6
16 SOBA Kelly, Marc 55-59 2:40.00 7/6 2:50.07 2 7
19 ROSE Skelly, Drew 40-44 2:42.19 7/2 2:34.90 2 7
20 WH2O Fitzgerald, Mike 45-49 2:42.50 NS NS 0
21 CVMM Dumouchel, Rob 25-29 2:43.00 7/7 2:39.85 3 6
22 MICH Creason, Paul 50-54 2:43.21 7/1 NS 0
23 VCM Derr, John 60-64 2:45.00 6/4 NS 0
24 ARIZ Tran, Keith 40-44 2:47.00 6/5 NS 0
25 MVN Sethna, Dorab 25-29 2:47.99 6/3 2:40.72 4 5
26 NOVA Cholodenko, Ira 45-49 2:48.00 6/6 2:45.93 4 5
27 MVN Bascon, Paolo 35-39 2:50.00 6/7 2:40.97 3 6
27 NOVA Dauser, John 50-54 2:50.00 6/2 2:49.82 5 4
29 UNAT Haraszti, Tegze (Tex) 65-69 2:51.11 6/1 NS 0
30 COTO Schubel, Nate 18-24 2:55.00 5/5 2:40.97 1 9
30 SDSM Freshley, Mike 65-69 2:55.00 5/4 2:46.95 1 9
32 ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 45-49 2:57.30 5/3 2:53.18 5 4
33 NOVA Rovinsky, Jeff 35-39 2:58.33 5/6 3:01.84 4 5
34 SCAQ Ireland, Bill 50-54 2:59.00 5/2 NS 0
35 UNAT Yamada, Robert 50-54 2:59.50 5/7 NS 0
36 NOVA Lamm, Steve 40-44 3:00.00 5/1 3:11.27 4 5
37 MVN Carlsen, Richard 50-54 3:10.00 4/4 2:46.95 4 5
38 OSM Bullock, Michael 60-64 3:12.00 4/5 2:40.97 2 7
39 MVN Schlup, Patrick 65-69 3:15.00 4/3 2:53.18 2 7
39 SDSM Howard, Kent 60-64 3:15.00 4/6 3:01.84 3 6
39 NOVA Wong, Ken 35-39 3:15.00 4/2 3:03.53 5 4
42 MVN Grice, Jeff 25-29 3:20.00 4/7 2:41.11 5 4
42 NOVA Owen, Steven 55-59 3:20.00 4/1 3:11.27 4 5
44 SDSM Best, Bob 75-79 3:26.00 3/4 3:25.43 1 9
45 LBG Royer, David 30-34 3:27.78 3/5 3:07.88 2 7
46 MVN Trowbridge, Val 55-59 3:30.00 3/3 3:10.74 3 6
46 NOVA Greenberg, Henry 60-64 3:30.00 3/6 3:11.56 4 5
48 LBG Parnes, Barton 50-54 3:34.00 3/2 3:30.22 7 2
49 MVN Freitas, Stephen 40-44 3:40.00 3/7 3:09.75 3 6
50 MVN Chao, Coochung (Jj) 50-54 3:45.00 2/4 3:02.57 6 3
50 NOVA Hayward, David 45-49 3:45.00 3/1 NS 0
52 CROC Hubach, Eric 75-79 3:45.53 2/5 3:38.41 2 7
53 NOVA Parlett, Duncan 45-49 3:49.00 2/3 3:21.66 6 3
54 CVMM Johnson, Lloyd 65-69 3:54.27 2/6 NS 0
55 SDSM Mitchell, Tom 75-79 3:55.33 2/2 3:51.85 3 6
56 COTO Needell, Jon 35-39 4:00.00 2/7 3:18.15 6 3
56 SDSM Lauritano, Giuseppe 35-39 4:00.00 1/4 DQ 0
58 NOVA Finizio, Francesco 60-64 4:12.45 1/5 4:06.14 5 4
59 LOST Schmidt, Jurgen 85-89 5:00.00 1/3 NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home