SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2010 SPMA SCY Regional and Zone Championship Meet

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 17 Men 200 Y Free

89 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 OCC Vayo, Louis 18-24 1:43.33 12/4 1:42.34 1 9
2 WAMS Cunniff, David 45-49 1:49.55 12/5 1:48.32 2 7
3 ARIZ Wainwright, Joel 35-39 1:50.00 12/3 1:49.30 1 9
4 USF Bockius, Edward 40-44 1:50.89 12/6 NS 0
5 UNAT Saeger, Rich 45-49 1:54.95 12/2 1:43.25 1 9
6 NOVA Biessmann, Max 25-29 1:54.96 12/7 NS 0
7 PNA Nalli, Lyle 50-54 1:55.00 12/8 1:54.57 1 9
7 FLAQ Erickson, Tim 50-54 1:55.00 12/1 NS 0
9 OCC Krautim, Duke 18-24 1:55.55 11/4 1:48.48 2 7
10 UNAT Hibbard, Brad 40-44 1:55.90 11/5 1:52.61 1 9
11 VCM Blatt, Michael 50-54 1:55.96 11/3 1:54.66 2 7
12 NOVA Kirker, John 35-39 1:56.00 11/6 2:01.16 2 7
13 SCAQ McCloskey, James 45-49 1:56.70 11/2 1:52.17 3 6
14 NOVA Riddle, James 45-49 1:57.00 11/7 1:54.23 4 5
15 SCAQ Magit, Brad 50-54 1:58.00 11/1 1:59.62 6 3
16 LAPS Harper, Buzz 50-54 1:58.58 11/8 1:55.57 3 6
17 UCLA Klemes, Jeffrey 50-54 1:58.71 10/4 1:57.35 4 5
18 SDSM Wussler, Mark 50-54 1:59.13 10/5 1:58.67 5 4
19 FMT Buckley, Tim 50-54 1:59.50 10/3 NS 0
20 WAMS Jaegers, Al 45-49 2:00.00 10/7 1:55.33 5 4
20 MVN Willment, Steven 50-54 2:00.00 10/2 2:01.41 8 1
20 SOBA Eberwine, Bob 45-49 2:00.00 10/6 2:02.05 9 0
23 ROSE Cienega, Julio 40-44 2:01.11 10/1 2:00.44 4 5
24 SCAQ Thomas, Bruce 50-54 2:01.86 10/8 2:00.39 7 2
25 ROSE Scannell, Michael 45-49 2:02.00 9/4 1:55.51 6 3
26 SCAQ Leonard, Dan 55-59 2:02.13 9/5 2:00.50 1 9
27 VCM Gruber, Glenn 60-64 2:02.95 9/3 2:00.15 1 9
28 ARIZ Becker, John 45-49 2:03.65 9/6 1:59.83 7 2
29 ZAPM Powell, Steven 40-44 2:03.99 9/2 1:59.97 3 6
30 ROSE Borton, Dan 40-44 2:04.16 9/7 NS 0
31 MVN Clark, Michael 40-44 2:05.00 8/4 1:59.18 2 7
31 CMS Phelps, Brian 45-49 2:05.00 9/8 2:00.50 8 1
31 NOVA Bartels, Dave 35-39 2:05.00 9/1 2:04.29 3 6
34 MVN Weissman, Kevin 45-49 2:06.00 8/5 2:06.21 11 0
35 OCC Franklin, Steve 45-49 2:06.13 8/3 2:06.53 12 0
36 WH2O Fitzgerald, Mike 45-49 2:06.80 8/6 2:05.70 10 0
37 TAM Burns, Richard 65-69 2:07.40 8/2 2:04.74 1 9
38 NOVA Merlo, Mark 30-34 2:08.00 8/1 2:04.56 2 7
38 UNAT Darby, Bill 60-64 2:08.00 8/7 2:04.87 2 7
40 UNAT Henninger, Eric 30-34 2:08.72 8/8 1:59.87 1 9
41 NOVA Jacobs, Lee 40-44 2:10.00 7/3 2:07.06 6 3
41 FDM Vieira, Scott 40-44 2:10.00 7/5 2:21.09 8 1
41 SOBA Kelly, Marc 55-59 2:10.00 7/4 2:22.06 4 5
44 OREG Radcliff, David 75-79 2:11.00 7/6 2:12.09 1 9
45 SOBA Neilan, David 40-44 2:11.19 7/2 2:08.66 7 2
46 STR Morales, Henry 35-39 2:11.82 7/7 NS 0
47 ROSE Cavanagh, Mike 45-49 2:12.55 7/1 2:14.15 13 0
48 NOVA Wilson, Grant 50-54 2:14.00 7/8 NS 0
49 MVN Barrero, Rafael 30-34 2:14.42 6/4 NS 0
50 NOVA McLeod, Bret 40-44 2:15.00 6/5 2:00.78 5 4
51 ROSE Soderstrom, Tom 50-54 2:15.48 6/3 2:13.20 9 0
52 MVN Houldsworth, Duncan 30-34 2:20.00 6/7 2:12.21 3 6
52 NOVA Bregman, Michael 55-59 2:20.00 5/4 2:13.03 2 7
52 NOVA Jacobs, Kevin 35-39 2:20.00 6/8 2:17.68 4 5
52 SCMC Tyminski, Robert 35-39 2:20.00 6/1 2:33.43 7 2
52 WH2O Larson, Charles 55-59 2:20.00 6/6 NS 0
52 VCM Raffaelli, Larry 65-69 2:20.00 6/2 NS 0
58 LAAC Lucas, James 55-59 2:20.50 5/5 2:16.36 3 6
59 MVN Wooten, Darryl 35-39 2:25.00 5/2 2:21.14 5 4
59 SDSM Gross, John 40-44 2:25.00 5/3 2:28.88 9 0
59 COTO Lane, Mike 45-49 2:25.00 5/6 2:30.79 14 0
62 NOVA Lamm, Steve 40-44 2:28.26 5/7 NS 0
63 VCM Bleuel, Bart 65-69 2:28.66 5/1 2:36.43 4 5
64 ROSE Ghazarian, Rich 30-34 2:30.00 5/8 2:12.81 4 5
65 COTO Conrad, Jeff 60-64 2:32.40 4/4 2:28.09 3 6
66 SOBA Risley, Martin 55-59 2:35.00 4/5 2:30.33 5 4
67 MVN Walker, Frank 55-59 2:35.98 4/3 2:43.96 6 3
68 NOVA Andersen, Richard 65-69 2:37.80 4/6 2:34.41 3 6
69 ARIZ Everett, Douglas 45-49 2:38.00 4/2 2:37.15 15 0
70 MVN Colonnese, Michael 65-69 2:39.06 4/7 2:29.13 2 7
71 NOVA Espino, Stanley 30-34 2:40.00 4/1 2:16.78 5 4
71 MVN Jones, Peter 40-44 2:40.00 3/4 2:30.00 10 0
71 ROSE Ronay, Peter 65-69 2:40.00 4/8 2:42.95 5 4
74 WH2O Graham, Errol 50-54 2:49.70 3/5 2:59.91 10 0
75 NOVA Rennard, Peter 55-59 2:50.00 3/3 2:44.27 7 2
76 LOST Piemme, Frank 85-89 2:55.00 3/6 2:50.54 1 9
77 NOVA Jacobs, Edward 60-64 2:56.00 3/2 2:52.93 5 4
78 COTO Needell, Jon 35-39 3:00.00 3/7 2:32.07 6 3
79 CVMM Freeman, Frank 60-64 3:01.00 3/1 2:45.80 4 5
80 SDSM Baker, Donald 75-79 3:09.90 3/8 3:13.33 2 7
81 MVN Stewart, Jim 65-69 3:10.00 2/4 2:53.53 6 3
82 SDSM Lauritano, Giuseppe 35-39 3:11.00 2/5 NS 0
83 SDSM Kimball, Ken 75-79 3:11.52 2/3 NS 0
84 LOST Schmidt, Jurgen 85-89 3:20.00 2/6 3:09.93 2 7
85 MVN Block, Tim 45-49 3:20.45 2/2 2:55.17 16 0
86 COTO Magazine, Ross 50-54 3:22.55 2/7 3:06.84 11 0
87 NOVA Finizio, Francesco 60-64 3:51.00 1/4 3:33.76 6 3
88 ROSE Goode, Douglas 70-74 3:58.65 1/5 3:45.84 1 9
89 SDSM Arth, Lee 85-89 4:00.23 1/3 3:47.62 3 6
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home