SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2010 SPMA SCY Regional and Zone Championship Meet

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 16 Women 200 Y Free

57 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 SMMM Weisenthal, Laurin 25-29 1:56.29 7/4 1:55.36 1 9
2 SDSM Parker, Emily 18-24 1:58.21 7/5 1:55.28 1 9
3 MVN Olsen, Rebekah 25-29 1:59.11 7/3 1:56.36 2 7
4 MELO Matena, Jana 45-49 2:00.11 7/6 NS 0
5 OCC Klobuchar, Madeline 18-24 2:00.33 7/2 2:09.13 2 7
6 NOVA Odgers, Emily 40-44 2:04.35 7/7 2:03.80 1 9
7 CVMM Osborn, Ahelee Sue 50-54 2:04.37 7/1 2:06.51 2 7
8 MVN Wilkings, Kelly 18-24 2:05.00 7/8 2:13.97 3 6
9 SCAQ Cook, Jenny 50-54 2:05.71 6/4 2:06.46 1 9
10 OCC Wong, Melissa 25-29 2:07.03 6/5 2:02.76 3 6
11 SDSM Maples, Kristen 25-29 2:07.41 6/3 2:05.59 4 5
12 OCC Egan, Kate 35-39 2:07.90 6/6 2:13.09 2 7
13 NOVA Osborne, Katie 45-49 2:09.00 6/2 NS 0
14 MVN DiGregorio, Melissa 18-24 2:10.00 6/7 2:14.09 4 5
14 ROSE Saito, Cherise 25-29 2:10.00 6/1 2:15.36 7 2
16 ARIZ Major, Becki 45-49 2:10.99 6/8 2:11.28 1 9
17 MVN Sorenson, T 40-44 2:11.51 5/4 2:12.74 2 7
18 MVN Talbot, Nichole 30-34 2:11.98 5/5 2:11.58 2 7
19 MVN Burns, Nikki 18-24 2:12.51 5/3 2:23.23 5 4
20 SDSM Ksiazek, Kendra 25-29 2:13.00 5/6 2:06.09 5 4
20 SDSM Winn, Kristen 40-44 2:13.00 5/2 2:16.52 3 6
22 LVM Val, Jamie 25-29 2:14.39 5/7 2:08.44 6 3
23 MVN Helliwell, Jessica 30-34 2:14.67 5/1 2:11.36 1 9
24 MVN Richell, Kelly 40-44 2:15.30 5/8 2:18.09 4 5
25 NOVA Hanson, Sorrel 35-39 2:16.00 4/4 2:12.85 1 9
26 ARIZ Winslow, Laura 50-54 2:16.08 4/5 NS 0
27 LVM Saul, Joanne 50-54 2:17.68 4/3 2:18.63 4 5
28 SDSM Rudolf, Linda 45-49 2:17.87 4/6 2:15.84 2 7
29 ARIZ Bailey, Monica 45-49 2:18.00 4/2 2:25.15 3 6
30 SDSM Dunbar, Barbara 60-64 2:19.48 4/7 NS 0
31 NOVA Merlo, Ashley 25-29 2:20.00 4/1 2:17.48 8 1
31 NOVA Maclean, Tanya 30-34 2:20.00 4/8 2:19.06 3 6
33 SCMC Ellington, Cheri 50-54 2:23.00 3/4 2:17.69 3 6
34 WH2O Shore, Susan 45-49 2:23.45 NS NS 0
35 SCMC Bossard, Laurie 45-49 2:24.00 3/5 2:28.14 4 5
36 IM Chan-O'Connell, Fontaine 35-39 2:25.00 3/3 2:24.50 3 6
37 SCAQ Robertson, Suzanne 18-24 2:29.53 3/6 NS 0
38 SCAQ Latt, Melissa 45-49 2:30.00 3/2 2:30.63 5 4
39 MVN Dobbs, Laura 40-44 2:30.99 3/7 2:20.57 5 4
40 NOVA Gomez, Mika 40-44 2:31.25 3/1 2:28.89 6 3
41 UTAH Kessinger, Katy 55-59 2:34.10 3/8 2:32.12 1 9
42 ARIZ Menard, Joanne 60-64 2:35.10 2/4 NS 0
43 NOVA Meloney, Kathleen 30-34 2:35.86 2/5 2:32.64 4 5
44 ROSE Heather, Julie 50-54 2:38.29 2/3 2:32.46 5 4
45 MVN Montrella, Beverly 60-64 2:41.21 2/6 2:38.48 1 9
46 LBG Powers, Patricia 50-54 2:45.12 2/2 2:40.78 6 3
47 NOVA Dauser, Kristi 50-54 2:50.00 2/7 3:10.91 7 2
48 MVN Burch-Ascencio, Jennifer 40-44 2:53.00 2/8 2:31.23 7 2
48 NOVA Zamarron, Adriana 25-29 2:53.00 2/1 2:36.75 9 0
50 MVN Little, Jeanne 70-74 2:57.00 1/4 2:55.61 2 7
51 UNAT Goldsmith, Dara 40-44 2:57.74 1/5 2:44.34 8 1
52 SDSM Williams, Anne 70-74 2:58.00 1/3 2:53.41 1 9
53 NOVA Deputy, Kerry 45-49 3:10.00 1/6 2:39.91 6 3
53 NOVA McConkle, Cori 55-59 3:10.00 1/2 3:07.89 2 7
55 CVMM Smith, Diane 65-69 3:45.89 1/7 3:42.99 1 9
56 LBG Oakleaf, Ann 55-59 4:00.00 1/1 NS 0
57 MVN Kornfeld, Maurine 85-89 4:17.15 1/8 4:05.87 1 9
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home