SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2010 SPMA SCY Regional and Zone Championship Meet

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 13 Men 100 Y Back

57 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 OCC Vayo, Louis 18-24 51.33 7/4 50.86 1 9
2 MVN Zemier, Karol 25-29 52.00 7/5 50.66 1 9
3 ARIZ Wainwright, Joel 35-39 55.23 7/3 54.99 1 9
4 SDSM Fixary, Stephen 18-24 57.00 7/6 58.13 2 7
5 MVN Sumner, David 35-39 57.18 7/2 57.52 2 7
6 SDSM Pentland, Matt 30-34 58.00 7/7 57.08 1 9
6 CMS Phelps, Michael 18-24 58.00 7/8 59.00 3 6
6 SDSM Broderick, Kyle 25-29 58.00 7/1 1:01.54 2 7
9 WCM Chao, Hector 45-49 58.58 6/4 58.82 1 9
10 MAM Heath, Robert 50-54 59.33 6/5 59.59 3 6
11 LAPS Harper, Buzz 50-54 1:00.26 6/3 59.01 1 9
12 WAMS Volzing, Mace 45-49 1:02.37 6/6 1:04.62 4 5
13 CMS Phelps, Brian 45-49 1:02.46 6/2 1:01.75 2 7
14 ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 45-49 1:02.50 6/7 1:07.05 5 4
15 SCAQ Kajiwara, Doug 50-54 1:03.00 6/1 59.57 2 7
16 SDSM Jones, Kenton 40-44 1:03.60 6/8 NS 0
17 NOVA Biessmann, Max 25-29 1:04.02 5/4 NS 0
18 ROSE Borton, Dan 40-44 1:04.65 5/5 NS 0
19 MYST Kent, Aric 35-39 1:04.95 5/3 1:04.82 3 6
20 MVN Deloney, Wayne 50-54 1:05.00 5/6 1:02.93 4 5
20 MVN Bright, John 45-49 1:05.00 5/2 1:04.24 3 6
22 COTO Schubel, Nate 18-24 1:05.50 5/7 1:05.19 4 5
23 LRM Jackson, Scott 35-39 1:05.81 5/1 1:05.16 4 5
24 COTO Conrad, Todd 25-29 1:06.00 5/8 1:05.62 3 6
25 NOVA Ines, Gil 40-44 1:06.78 4/4 1:04.89 1 9
26 LAAC Lucas, James 55-59 1:07.00 4/5 1:10.01 1 9
27 VCM Kerns, Hubie 60-64 1:07.50 4/3 1:07.79 1 9
28 MVN Taylor, Jeff 50-54 1:08.02 NS NS 0
29 SOBA Neilan, David 40-44 1:08.94 4/6 1:07.37 2 7
30 MVN Weissman, Kevin 45-49 1:09.00 4/2 1:09.25 6 3
31 NOVA Merlo, Mark 30-34 1:10.00 4/7 1:07.59 3 6
31 NOVA Bartels, Dave 35-39 1:10.00 4/1 1:12.39 5 4
33 MVN Houldsworth, Duncan 30-34 1:10.01 4/8 1:05.63 2 7
34 MVN Homan, Ham 50-54 1:10.50 3/4 1:06.02 5 4
35 NOVA Wilson, Grant 50-54 1:12.80 3/5 NS 0
36 NOVA Cholodenko, Ira 45-49 1:13.00 3/3 1:10.19 7 2
37 NOVA Cheung, Alex 30-34 1:15.00 3/2 1:09.68 4 5
37 VCM Bleuel, Eric 40-44 1:15.00 3/7 1:14.83 3 6
37 MVN Wooten, Darryl 35-39 1:15.00 3/6 1:14.97 6 3
40 UNAT Haraszti, Tegze (Tex) 65-69 1:15.61 3/1 1:14.47 1 9
41 COTO Kendall, Michael 40-44 1:16.00 2/4 DQ 0
41 VCM Raffaelli, Larry 65-69 1:16.00 3/8 NS 0
43 WH2O Graham, Errol 50-54 1:17.50 2/5 1:19.18 6 3
44 WH2O Figueiredo, Paulo 60-64 1:17.66 2/3 1:15.56 2 7
45 NOVA Jacobs, Kevin 35-39 1:25.00 2/6 1:15.93 7 2
46 NOVA Smethurst, Everett 75-79 1:30.00 2/7 1:29.51 1 9
46 NOVA Hatano, Ken 18-24 1:30.00 2/2 NS 0
48 ROSE Castleton, Tom 35-39 1:30.15 2/1 1:24.21 8 1
49 NOVA Greenberg, Henry 60-64 1:30.30 2/8 1:21.60 3 6
50 NOVA Owen, Steven 55-59 1:31.00 1/4 1:22.52 2 7
51 CROC Hubach, Eric 75-79 1:34.54 1/5 1:33.31 2 7
52 MVN Stewart, Jim 65-69 1:35.00 1/3 1:28.15 2 7
53 FMT Bergstrom, Robert 65-69 1:40.55 1/6 1:37.02 3 6
54 LOST Piemme, Frank 85-89 1:42.00 1/2 1:36.02 1 9
55 SDSM Arth, Lee 85-89 1:50.88 8/5 1:55.20 2 7
56 SDSM Kimball, Ken 75-79 1:52.22 8/6 1:38.34 3 6
57 SDSM Baker, Donald 75-79 1:55.90 8/4 1:48.73 4 5
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home