SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2010 SPMA SCY Regional and Zone Championship Meet

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11 Mixed 500 Y Free

113 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 UNAT Kostich, Alex 40-44 4:45.00 1/5 4:39.86 1 9
2 OCC Ryan, Keith 25-29 4:50.35 1/6 4:42.59 1 9
3 NOVA Puchalski, Danny 25-29 5:00.00 1/4 5:26.54 2 7
4 NOVA Biessmann, Max 25-29 5:02.79 NS NS 0
5 VCM Mc Conica, Jim 55-59 5:05.81 1/7 5:02.17 1 9
6 SDSM Parker, Emily 18-24 5:07.25 1/3 5:08.35 1 9
7 SMMM Weisenthal, Laurin 25-29 5:08.23 1/8 5:11.30 1 9
8 USF Bockius, Edward 40-44 5:11.03 NS NS 0
9 SOBA Jacobson, Patrick 25-29 5:12.00 NS NS 0
10 FLAQ Erickson, Tim 50-54 5:15.54 NS NS 0
11 ROSE Scannell, Michael 45-49 5:20.00 1/2 5:14.80 1 9
11 NOVA Kirker, John 35-39 5:20.00 1/9 5:46.59 2 7
13 MVN Gunnell, Steve 35-39 5:20.05 1/1 5:16.51 1 9
14 MVN Lewis, Cynthia 30-34 5:20.15 2/5 5:11.96 1 9
15 FMT Buckley, Tim 50-54 5:22.00 2/6 5:18.82 2 7
16 SCAQ Thomas, Bruce 50-54 5:23.12 2/4 5:15.47 1 9
17 SDSM Wussler, Mark 50-54 5:23.84 2/7 5:25.85 5 4
18 SCAQ Magit, Brad 50-54 5:24.14 2/3 5:25.66 4 5
19 MELO Matena, Jana 45-49 5:24.25 NS NS 0
20 NOVA Riddle, James 45-49 5:25.00 2/8 5:16.01 2 7
20 OCC Klobuchar, Madeline 18-24 5:25.00 2/2 5:47.72 3 6
22 MVN Olsen, Rebekah 25-29 5:25.95 2/9 5:17.93 2 7
23 ROSE Skelly, Drew 40-44 5:26.11 2/1 5:20.54 2 7
24 ARIZ Becker, John 45-49 5:29.83 3/5 5:23.26 3 6
25 MVN Mitchell, Jeffrey 40-44 5:35.00 3/6 5:21.72 3 6
26 VCM Blatt, Michael 50-54 5:35.91 3/4 5:22.14 3 6
27 MVN Willment, Steven 50-54 5:36.00 3/7 6:02.26 8 1
28 VCM Gruber, Glenn 60-64 5:36.25 3/3 5:32.73 1 9
29 SCAQ Cook, Jenny 50-54 5:36.90 3/8 5:37.71 1 9
30 SCAQ Leonard, Dan 55-59 5:40.60 3/2 5:37.54 2 7
31 UNAT Darby, Bill 60-64 5:44.30 3/9 5:47.98 2 7
32 SOBA Eberwine, Bob 45-49 5:45.00 3/1 5:32.41 4 5
32 TAM Val, Laura 55-59 5:45.00 4/6 5:32.79 1 9
32 MVN Moore, Katie 18-24 5:45.00 4/5 5:36.47 2 7
35 SDSM Pentland, Matt 30-34 5:50.00 4/4 5:40.86 1 9
36 SOBA Neilan, David 40-44 5:51.40 4/7 5:53.43 5 4
37 UTAH Knapp, Lo 55-59 5:52.46 4/3 5:47.09 2 7
38 STR Morales, Henry 35-39 5:56.76 4/8 NS 0
39 ARIZ Major, Becki 45-49 5:57.99 4/2 5:56.02 1 9
40 MVN Richell, Kelly 40-44 5:59.83 4/9 6:10.75 4 5
41 NOVA McLeod, Bret 40-44 6:00.00 5/6 5:36.30 4 5
41 NOVA Odgers, Emily 40-44 6:00.00 5/5 5:40.11 1 9
41 NOVA Kaspers, Heidi 40-44 6:00.00 4/1 6:25.22 6 3
41 WAMS Harvill, Tom 45-49 6:00.00 NS NS 0
45 ROSE Cavanagh, Mike 45-49 6:03.28 5/4 6:04.82 6 3
46 OREG Radcliff, David 75-79 6:05.44 5/7 6:03.87 1 9
47 ROSE Soderstrom, Tom 50-54 6:05.46 5/3 5:59.37 7 2
48 MVN Sorenson, T 40-44 6:05.70 5/8 5:57.67 2 7
49 SDSM Dunbar, Barbara 60-64 6:06.73 NS NS 0
50 MVN Helliwell, Jessica 30-34 6:07.02 5/2 5:58.43 2 7
51 ARIZ Lerew, Teri 40-44 6:08.23 5/9 6:01.65 3 6
52 CVMM Caddel, Jinxi 35-39 6:09.47 5/1 5:42.69 1 9
53 UNAT Haraszti, Tegze (Tex) 65-69 6:11.00 6/5 6:36.42 1 9
54 LVM Saul, Joanne 50-54 6:13.54 6/6 6:14.38 3 6
55 WH2O Shore, Susan 45-49 6:14.00 6/4 6:24.34 2 7
56 MVN Gibson, Mike 45-49 6:15.00 6/3 5:42.60 5 4
56 NOVA Maclean, Tanya 30-34 6:15.00 6/7 6:08.72 3 6
58 SCMC Ellington, Cheri 50-54 6:20.00 6/2 6:08.20 2 7
58 WH2O Larson, Charles 55-59 6:20.00 6/9 6:17.35 3 6
58 COTO Kendall, Michael 40-44 6:20.00 6/8 6:42.36 6 3
61 NOVA Rovinsky, Jeff 35-39 6:29.60 6/1 6:22.91 3 6
62 LVM Val, Jamie 25-29 6:30.00 7/4 5:48.57 3 6
62 MVN Albright, Philip 50-54 6:30.00 7/6 5:51.54 6 3
62 WH2O Figueiredo, Paulo 60-64 6:30.00 7/5 6:23.91 3 6
65 MVN Barrero, Rafael 30-34 6:34.59 NS NS 0
66 VCM Raffaelli, Larry 65-69 6:35.00 NS NS 0
67 NOVA Wong, Ken 35-39 6:38.00 7/7 7:02.39 4 5
68 NOVA McGauley, Janine 40-44 6:40.00 7/3 6:28.72 7 2
68 ARIZ Everett, Douglas 45-49 6:40.00 7/8 7:06.17 7 2
70 NOVA Espino, Stanley 30-34 6:40.39 7/2 6:22.58 2 7
71 UNAT Yamada, Robert 50-54 6:40.64 NS NS 0
72 NOVA Juliusson, Julia 45-49 6:45.00 8/5 6:33.84 3 6
72 SDSM Coale, Bob 70-74 6:45.00 7/1 6:43.16 1 9
72 NOVA Cybulskis, Astrid 35-39 6:45.00 7/9 6:54.66 2 7
75 ARIZ Menard, Joanne 60-64 6:45.60 8/6 6:51.64 1 9
76 MVN Jones, Peter 40-44 6:50.00 8/7 6:57.43 9 0
76 MVN Mitchell, Alison 55-59 6:50.00 8/4 7:16.73 6 3
78 UTAH Kessinger, Katy 55-59 6:50.21 8/3 6:35.34 3 6
79 MVN Dobbs, Laura 40-44 6:50.99 8/8 6:15.28 5 4
80 MVN Uthus, Gwen 55-59 6:52.00 8/2 6:41.60 4 5
81 FDM Vieira, Scott 40-44 7:00.00 8/9 6:45.89 7 2
81 MVN Weissman, Deanne 45-49 7:00.00 8/1 7:02.56 5 4
83 WH2O Labelle, Laura 45-49 7:04.96 9/5 6:40.05 4 5
84 MVN Colonnese, Michael 65-69 7:05.18 9/6 6:48.63 2 7
85 NOVA Theders, Wendy 40-44 7:10.00 9/7 6:54.75 8 1
85 NOVA Deputy, Kerry 45-49 7:10.00 9/4 7:07.99 6 3
87 COTO Deffenbaugh, Lauri 45-49 7:12.00 9/3 7:22.89 7 2
88 LBG Powers, Patricia 50-54 7:13.66 9/8 7:02.36 4 5
89 VCM Bleuel, Bart 65-69 7:13.89 9/2 6:50.21 3 6
90 NOVA Meloney, Kathleen 30-34 7:15.00 9/9 6:55.79 4 5
90 OSM Bullock, Michael 60-64 7:15.00 9/1 7:25.01 4 5
92 MVN Walker, Frank 55-59 7:20.93 10/5 7:21.41 5 4
93 FMT Bergstrom, Robert 65-69 7:22.44 10/6 7:15.51 4 5
94 ROSE Heather, Julie 50-54 7:30.00 10/4 7:04.24 5 4
95 COTO Zawistoski, Lisa 40-44 7:30.42 NS NS 0
96 NOVA Kirker, Amanda 30-34 7:42.00 10/7 8:12.93 5 4
97 NOVA Zamarron, Adriana 25-29 7:45.00 NS NS 0
98 UNAT Goldsmith, Dara 40-44 7:54.85 NS NS 0
99 LBG Lambert, Heather 55-59 7:59.00 10/8 7:09.60 5 4
99 MVN Kotzbach, Bonnie 65-69 7:59.00 10/3 8:01.80 1 9
101 LOST Piemme, Frank 85-89 8:00.00 NS NS 0
102 SDSM Williams, Anne 70-74 8:08.00 10/2 7:47.75 1 9
103 SDSM Howard, Kent 60-64 8:11.00 10/9 DQ 0
104 MVN Trowbridge, Val 55-59 8:30.00 10/1 7:19.43 4 5
105 MVN Little, Jeanne 70-74 8:34.00 11/5 8:24.67 2 7
106 ROSE Tomikawa, Brian 55-59 8:34.99 NS NS 0
107 MVN Richter, Jennifer 40-44 9:00.00 11/6 9:23.52 9 0
108 SDSM Arth, Lee 85-89 9:36.77 11/4 9:56.38 1 9
109 MVN Spadoni, Linda 50-54 9:37.00 11/7 7:30.44 6 3
110 CVMM Johnson, Lloyd 65-69 9:48.00 11/3 9:45.27 5 4
111 NOVA Mc Kinley, Maureen 55-59 10:00.00 11/8 9:39.53 7 2
112 MVN Kornfeld, Maurine 85-89 11:21.60 11/2 10:24.98 1 9
113 MVN Switzer, Mike 40-44 15:00.00 11/9 6:51.68 8 1
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home