2022 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Dec 2, 2022 - Sun, Dec 4, 2022 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 12: Men 400 M Free

64 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 UC33 Ortiz, Juan 35-39 4:09.78 6/4 NS 0
2 NOVA Birtles, Quinn 25-29 4:20.84 6/5 4:25.27 1 9
3 UC38 Wells, Barton 55-59 4:21.71 NS NS 0
4 SMM Gutto, Shane 30-34 4:27.85 6/3 4:25.47 1 9
5 GRA Pierce, Jonathan 25-29 4:29.20 6/6 4:29.13 2 7
6 UC33 Fidler, Tyler 25-29 4:30.01 NS NS 0
7 UCLA Shenfeld, Brad 50-54 4:33.55 6/2 4:29.92 1 9
8 GRA Hill, Jamal 25-29 4:34.12 NS NS 0
9 OREG Sullivan, Scot 55-59 4:38.50 6/7 4:40.14 1 9
10 ROSE Baldocchi, Bob 50-54 4:43.00 NS NS 0
11 CVMM Graczyk, Sawyer 18-24 4:43.10 6/1 4:46.32 1 9
12 UCLA Morales, Tito 60-64 4:47.50 6/8 4:48.60 1 9
13 MVN Tobin, James 55-59 4:49.09 5/4 4:45.23 3 6
14 CMAC Adams, Andrew 30-34 4:50.07 5/5 4:42.68 2 7
15 CVMM Biondi, Matthew 55-59 4:50.28 5/3 4:42.43 2 7
16 NOVA Collins, Michael 55-59 4:53.87 5/6 5:02.50 5 4
17 PSCM El Dokor, Tarek 45-49 4:55.00 NS NS 0
18 OREG Hathaway, David 60-64 4:58.70 5/2 4:53.76 2 7
19 LBG Rowe, Taylor 25-29 5:00.00 5/1 4:33.98 3 6
19 NOVA Ridenour, Cole 18-24 5:00.00 5/7 5:09.75 3 6
21 ROSE Cienega, Julio 55-59 5:01.65 5/8 5:02.08 4 5
22 WH2O Adams, Robert 60-64 5:12.48 NS NS 0
23 ROSE Breitenbach, Ross 50-54 5:15.00 4/5 4:56.91 3 6
23 NOVA Weissert, Toby 60-64 5:15.00 4/4 5:05.31 3 6
23 WH2O Laurin, Paul 60-64 5:15.00 4/3 5:34.75 5 4
26 ROSE Godor, Frank 40-44 5:19.89 4/6 5:12.42 1 9
27 GRA Lucero, Michael 50-54 5:21.63 NS NS 0
28 SDSM Jones, Kenton 55-59 5:22.22 2/8 5:03.18 6 3
29 ARIZ Modjeska, Mark 65-69 5:22.62 4/2 5:15.67 2 7
30 NOVA Bartels, Dave 50-54 5:24.00 4/7 5:18.30 5 4
31 VCM Blatt, Michael 65-69 5:24.34 4/1 5:08.19 1 9
32 CMAC Pombo, Diego 60-64 5:25.00 NS NS 0
33 SDSM Lund, Sam 65-69 5:25.10 4/8 5:17.62 3 6
34 UC33 Berger, Adam 40-44 5:28.74 3/4 5:39.12 2 7
35 BEAV Polakoff, Taras 18-24 5:30.00 3/5 5:09.60 2 7
35 LBG Giacobe, Drew 45-49 5:30.00 NS NS 0
35 LBG Hickey, Brendan 55-59 5:30.00 NS NS 0
38 GRA Burke, Tom 60-64 5:30.44 3/3 5:26.84 4 5
39 NOVA Schumacher, David 50-54 5:32.91 3/6 5:40.10 6 3
40 SDSM Keeney, Mike 65-69 5:42.00 3/2 5:38.55 4 5
41 GRA Lazarev, Mikhail 50-54 5:45.00 3/7 5:07.92 4 5
42 CLOV Ramos, John 60-64 5:46.32 3/1 6:02.63 6 3
43 SPP McPeak, Charles 50-54 5:50.00 NS NS 0
43 DSST Tillbrook, Arthur 25-29 5:50.00 NS NS 0
45 SDSM Agudelo, Jorge 30-34 5:50.30 3/8 4:45.13 3 6
46 LBG Dobra, Jeffrey 65-69 5:51.38 2/4 5:55.72 5 4
47 LBG Sheahan, Thomas 55-59 5:53.53 NS NS 0
48 GRA Allaire, John 60-64 5:55.33 NS NS 0
49 ROSE Terada, Yuya 30-34 6:00.00 2/5 5:14.56 4 5
49 SDSM Johnston, Steven 55-59 6:00.00 2/3 5:21.11 7 2
49 WIND Scheff, Jonathan 70-74 6:00.00 NS NS 0
49 SCAQ Vila, Mark 60-64 6:00.00 NS NS 0
53 MVN Cochran, Van 70-74 6:05.59 NS NS 0
54 LVM Jauch, Peter 55-59 6:25.75 2/6 6:16.27 8 1
55 MVN Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid 50-54 6:30.00 2/2 4:56.43 2 7
55 NOVA Youn, Edward 30-34 6:30.00 2/1 6:12.85 5 4
57 CVMM Pani, Tom 65-69 6:31.30 NS NS 0
58 ROSE Bostrom, Michael 45-49 6:34.04 2/7 6:23.40 1 9
59 ROSE Cook, Zak 50-54 6:40.00 NS NS 0
60 SPP Osborne, Nathan 65-69 7:20.00 NS NS 0
61 MVN Flores, Vincent 55-59 7:27.30 NS NS 0
62 LBG Derbyshire, Donald 60-64 7:33.45 1/4 7:55.14 7 2
63 FMT Bergstrom, Robert 80-84 7:49.25 1/5 8:03.07 1 9
64 UC33 Peoples, Christopher 55-59 15:00.00 1/3 7:04.66 9 0

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home