Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2022 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Dec 2, 2022 - Sun, Dec 4, 2022 )
Psych Sheet
Event 11: Women 400 M Free
61 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC33
Adams, Danica
4:40.00
NS
NS
0
LBG
Lucido, Siena
5:00.00
6/3
5:08.04
1
9
LBG
Reese, Rhiannon
5:55.99
4/2
5:19.01
2
7
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CVMM
English, Alison
5:00.00
6/5
5:09.52
1
9
SPP
Graham, Chloe
6:10.00
4/8
6:10.07
5
4
LBG
Miller, Kirsten
6:30.00
3/1
5:28.88
2
7
MVN
Shalhoup, Dinara
6:30.00
3/7
5:42.60
3
6
SPP
Taylor, Hannah
6:30.00
3/2
5:47.18
4
5
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Frendreis, Lauren
5:00.52
6/6
5:03.29
3
6
ROSE
Tsuchiya, Ann
5:04.14
6/2
5:00.07
2
7
SCAQ
Fahey, Lynn
5:06.00
6/7
4:59.13
1
9
NOVA
Rizza, Regina
5:50.15
1/8
6:25.11
4
5
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Higlett, Alexis
4:46.00
6/4
4:52.59
1
9
SDSM
Larson, Emily
5:20.04
5/3
NS
0
GRA
Fuller, Lindsay
5:29.00
5/7
5:36.62
2
7
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Giovanni, Melissa
5:10.27
6/8
5:21.27
1
9
SPP
Jordan, Katie
5:25.00
5/2
6:17.26
3
6
OJAI
Reilly, Marley
6:20.00
3/3
6:15.69
2
7
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC38
George, Heidi
4:24.86
NS
NS
0
LVM
Hodges, Lesley
5:30.67
5/8
5:19.12
1
9
NOVA
Collins, Astrid
5:43.29
4/3
5:36.48
2
7
SCAQ
Rea, Abigail
6:00.00
NS
NS
0
GRA
Duncan, Fiona
6:55.80
2/1
6:32.30
3
6
SAMO
Avelar, Liliana
7:15.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCAQ
Pescatori, Rossella
5:08.24
6/1
5:20.08
1
9
SBM
Meckelborg, Heather
5:30.00
5/1
5:33.53
3
6
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
5:45.01
4/6
5:29.17
2
7
GRA
Frias, Maria Teresa
6:04.98
4/1
6:07.41
4
5
ROSE
Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri
6:31.31
2/5
6:29.59
5
4
GRA
Wilksen, Carrie
8:06.73
NS
NS
0
SPP
Crawford, Akiko
10:18.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Saucy, Stephanie
5:14.38
5/4
5:13.60
3
6
LVM
Jauch, Kari
5:15.79
5/5
4:57.14
1
9
ARIZ
DeLozier, Anna
5:21.97
5/6
5:13.49
2
7
SDSM
Pursell, Kirsten
5:37.35
4/5
5:49.23
5
4
UC33
Barry, Robin
6:24.72
3/6
6:27.44
6
3
WH2O
Karlin, Olivia
6:36.56
2/3
5:37.93
4
5
ROSE
Ekizian, Maria
8:00.00
NS
NS
0
SPP
Lehr, Heather
8:50.00
1/1
8:13.27
7
2
LBG
Jiang, Rachel
9:30.00
1/6
8:47.72
8
1
ROSE
Salvato, Nico
9:45.00
1/7
8:48.72
9
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Mendenhall, Kristin
6:48.00
2/6
6:34.35
1
9
NOVA
Benites, Patricia
6:52.41
2/7
6:47.71
2
7
WH2O
Bove, Lisa
7:29.08
2/8
7:34.57
3
6
ROSE
Finch, Aileen
7:50.00
NS
NS
0
ALB
Carroll, Leah
8:15.33
1/4
NS
0
WH2O
Shore, Susan
8:26.84
1/5
7:35.33
4
5
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
Hibben, Veronica
5:31.02
4/4
5:26.85
1
9
MVN
LaMar, Diana
5:57.63
NS
NS
0
UC33
Ciraulo, Christie
5:59.99
4/7
5:26.86
2
7
CVMM
Stokols, Niki
6:14.70
3/4
6:05.73
3
6
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
6:20.00
3/5
6:10.28
4
5
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
6:34.97
NS
NS
0
ARIZ
Hofmann, Jean
6:50.30
2/2
6:45.92
5
4
UC33
Hobbs, Delrie
8:00.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Guthrie, Sally
6:30.00
3/8
6:26.93
2
7
ROSE
Lynch, Evie
6:30.30
2/4
6:01.83
1
9
ROSE
Cracchiolo, Carol
9:30.00
1/2
8:14.31
3
6
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCAQ
Foy, Vicki
10:40.00
NS
NS
0
LBG
Cole, Anita
12:28.90
1/3
12:57.55
1
9
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
Shockro, Ellen
9:07.10
NS
NS
0
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home