2022 North County San Diego SCM Meet ( Sun, Nov 6, 2022 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 4: Mixed 50 M Fly

58 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
1 CMAC Moore, Peter 50-54 26.46 10/3 26.10 1
2 SDSM Yancher, Owen 18-24 27.80 10/4 27.49 1
3 SDSM Mendenhall, Kevin 35-39 28.90 10/2 29.57 1
4 SDSM Huerta, Victor 25-29 29.42 10/5 29.31 1
5 SDSM Short, Matt 50-54 29.50 10/6 29.00 2
5 UC33 Wiesnet, Nicholas 30-34 29.50 10/1 29.60 1
7 ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 25-29 29.84 9/3 31.01 2
8 SDSM Strate, Brian 55-59 29.95 9/4 30.37 1
9 MVN Tobin, James 55-59 29.99 9/2 31.10 2
10 DSST1 Kim, William 18-24 30.00 8/3 28.29 2
10 SDSM Addleman, Bryan 45-49 30.00 9/6 29.18 1
10 WIND Carey, Maureen 30-34 30.00 9/1 31.04 1
10 OCSMC Lupfer, Julie 30-34 30.00 8/4 35.64 2
10 AKMS Smith, Troy 45-49 30.00 9/5 NS
15 SDSM Merrill, Tracy 35-39 30.40 8/2 31.48 2
16 LBG Reese, Rhiannon 18-24 31.00 8/5 31.82 2
17 RIPT Becraft, McKinley 18-24 31.57 8/1 31.52 1
18 MVN Ramadan, Zeyad 35-39 32.00 8/6 31.55 3
18 UC36 Desancic, Boris 50-54 32.00 7/3 32.27 4
18 SDSM Caldas, Ana 45-49 32.00 7/4 32.48 1
21 SDSM Ellis, Joel 60-64 32.70 7/2 33.97 1
22 SDSM Marotzke, Michel 55-59 33.03 7/5 31.54 3
23 ROSE Popko, David 45-49 33.33 7/1 30.95 2
24 UC33 Martilla, Dave 55-59 33.50 7/6 NS
25 DSST1 Bliese, Jacob 35-39 34.36 6/3 34.95 4
26 NOVA Hibben, Veronica 65-69 35.00 6/1 35.18 1
26 ROSE Karwal, Courtney 30-34 35.00 6/2 36.86 4
26 SDSM Soria, Nicole 35-39 35.00 6/4 37.53 1
26 UC33 Rines, Jennifer 45-49 35.00 6/5 NS
30 DAM Nehrebecki, Helene 40-44 35.14 6/6 34.32 1
31 SDSM Perry, James 65-69 35.52 5/3 33.19 1
32 MVN Hayward, David 60-64 35.54 5/4 NS
33 UC33 Jackson, Katelyn 25-29 35.60 5/2 34.31 1
34 SDSM Monney, Pascal 45-49 36.00 5/6 34.97 3
34 SDSM Ganze, Cathy 65-69 36.00 5/5 36.22 2
34 RAQ Otto, Gregory 55-59 36.00 5/1 41.95 4
37 SDSM Flannery, Shannon 30-34 36.90 4/3 35.94 3
38 UC44 Schenck, Tom 65-69 38.00 4/4 DQ
38 SDSM Rahm, John 65-69 38.00 4/2 NS
40 SDSM Swank, Dieter 50-54 38.50 4/5 31.90 3
41 SDSM Bak, Stephen 35-39 39.00 4/1 35.04 5
42 SDSM Maemoto, Makiko 40-44 40.00 4/6 38.90 2
42 SDSM Wing, Luman 65-69 40.00 3/3 39.20 3
42 SDSM Hundley, Gina 40-44 40.00 3/4 NS
45 BVM Fjeld, Todd 60-64 40.37 3/2 40.19 2
46 MVN Flores, Vincent 55-59 43.74 3/5 46.61 5
47 BVM Armstrong, Dan 65-69 43.79 3/1 43.51 4
48 SDSM Thornhill, Donald 65-69 45.00 3/6 35.27 2
49 LTLG Greene, Samantha 55-59 45.22 2/3 44.33 1
50 UC33 Howard, Dave 70-74 46.00 2/4 50.35 1
51 RAQ Turner, Warren 65-69 47.00 2/2 46.80 5
52 SDSM Hall, Barbara 60-64 50.00 2/5 43.99 1
53 UC44 Van Stelle, Caleb 18-24 56.00 1/1 55.91 3
54 LBG Smith, Stan 75-79 59.36 2/6 1:00.51 1
55 NOVA Smethurst, Everett 85-89 1:00.00 1/3 1:06.92 1
56 LBG Garber, Kim 70-74 1:00.66 1/4 1:04.12 1
57 UC44 Warren, David 70-74 1:15.00 1/2 54.11 2
58 SDSM Mitchell, Tom 85-89 1:39.00 1/5 1:31.29 2
Key
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home