Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
MSTAS 26th SCLD Championships ( Sat, Jun 5, 2021 )
Psych Sheet
Event 3: Mixed 400 M Free
21 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
THB
McMillan, Elisa
6:00.00
3/2
5:35.37
1
THB
Lopez, Claudia
6:20.00
3/7
5:48.65
2
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TAC
Mctye, Bradley
4:59.00
3/5
4:56.10
1
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Spencer, Jacquie
10:34.88
1/6
14:46.09
1
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
THB
Sampson, Michelle
6:40.00
3/1
6:39.92
1
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TAC
Tye, Ian
7:30.00
2/6
6:52.27
1
THB
Wightman, David
8:00.00
2/7
NS
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Hawkeswood, Jane
7:00.00
3/8
7:05.73
2
TAC
Laletin, Rebecca
7:40.00
2/2
7:10.19
3
TAC
Lain, Jennifer
8:00.00
2/1
6:19.11
1
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TAC
Walker, Brent
4:50.00
3/4
4:54.77
1
TLC
Knowles, Graeme
7:23.93
2/5
7:19.08
2
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
THB
Osborn, Kathryn
7:25.50
2/3
7:16.70
1
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Fillmore, Geoffrey
7:10.00
2/4
6:36.17
1
TAC
Kline, Anthony
9:00.00
1/5
9:06.97
2
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TBU
Brown, Christine
5:50.00
3/6
5:41.79
1
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Bryan, Glenn
8:20.00
2/8
8:05.24
1
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TAC
Tyrell, Philip
5:35.00
3/3
5:35.30
1
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Timperon, Ruth
11:30.00
1/2
9:01.78
1
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Cowan, Malcolm
8:35.00
1/4
NS
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TDP
Walsh, Michael
9:20.00
1/3
9:50.69
1
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home