Fish Out of Water Championship 2020 ( Wed, Sep 30, 2020 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 13: 100 Y Free

31 Swimmers
Entries still open!

Age Group 7-8 - Boys
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Timers
UNAT Thomlinson, Maxx 2:27.00 NS Timer
Age Group 9-10 - Girls
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Timers
UNAT Gregg, Kayden 1:20.81 NS Timer
UNAT Recinos, Soraya 1:26.26 NS Timer
UNAT Calzada, Eliana 1:30.68 NS Timer
CAGOL McDonald, Emma 1:31.93 NS Timer
UNAT Thomlinson, Lucy 2:55.00 NS Timer
UNAT Nathan, Alexa (Allie) 3:00.00 NS Timer
Age Group 9-10 - Boys
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Timers
UNAT Tackett, Brayden 1:20.88 NS Timer
Age Group 11-12 - Girls
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Timers
UNAT Welch, Rebecca 1:02.43 NS Timer
UNAT Calzada, Alessandra 1:13.93 NS Timer
CAGOL McDonald, Madison 1:23.47 NS Timer
UNAT Thomlinson, Maggie 2:55.00 NS Timer
Age Group 11-12 - Boys
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Timers
UNAT Recinos, Joaquin 1:06.50 NS Timer
UNAT Gutierrez, Nathan 1:18.00 NS Timer
CAST Renze, Tyler 1:22.15 NS Timer
UNAT Haywood, Lauri 2:00.00 NS Timer
Age Group 13-14 - Girls
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Timers
UNAT Thurlow, Deborah 58.77 NS Timer
CAST DeMoss, Zelda 1:04.16 Recorded Timer
Age Group 13-14 - Boys
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Timers
UNAT Ortega, Luke 57.08 NS Timer
HTSC Kramer, Jackson 1:00.00 NS Timer
CAGOL McDonald, Levi 1:09.09 NS Timer
Age Group 15-18 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Timers
UNAT Schwarze, Katherine 52.82 NS Timer
UNAT McCann, Daphne 1:00.29 NS Timer
UNAT Gruno, Mandy 1:02.00 NS Timer
UNAT McCracken, Ashley 1:10.00 NS Timer
UNAT Berkling, Lucy 1:12.09 NS Timer
Age Group 15-18 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Timers
UNAT Stevenson, Rylan 45.39 NS Timer
UNAT Schroeder, Liam 53.60 NS Timer
UNAT Trevena, Ryan 53.74 NS Timer
UNAT Brown, Billy 56.87 NS Timer
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Timers
LVM Jaffee, Laurence 1:30.00 NS Timer

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home