Fish Out of Water Championship 2020 ( Wed, Sep 30, 2020 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 9: 50 Y Free

37 Swimmers
Entries still open!

Age Group 7-8 - Girls
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Timers
UNAT Rose, Millie 1:30.00 NS Timer
Age Group 7-8 - Boys
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Timers
UNAT Thomlinson, Maxx 1:02.00 Recorded Timer
Age Group 9-10 - Girls
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Timers
UNAT Recinos, Soraya 38.14 NS Timer
UNAT Gregg, Kayden 38.62 NS Timer
UNAT Calzada, Eliana 39.92 NS Timer
CAGOL McDonald, Emma 41.25 NS Timer
UNAT Thomlinson, Lucy 1:15.00 NS Timer
UNAT Nathan, Alexa (Allie) 1:30.00 NS Timer
Age Group 9-10 - Boys
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Timers
UNAT Tackett, Brayden 34.82 NS Timer
UNAT Farinelli, Adam 39.41 NS Timer
Age Group 11-12 - Girls
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Timers
UNAT Welch, Rebecca 28.30 NS Timer
UNAT Calzada, Alessandra 33.07 NS Timer
UNAT Silvia, Bella 36.16 NS Timer
CAGOL McDonald, Madison 36.81 NS Timer
UNAT Thomlinson, Maggie 1:15.00 NS Timer
Age Group 11-12 - Boys
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Timers
UNAT Recinos, Joaquin 28.87 NS Timer
UNAT Rose, Garrett 32.95 NS Timer
CAST Renze, Tyler 34.86 NS Timer
UNAT Gutierrez, Nathan 35.86 NS Timer
UNAT Haywood, Lauri 45.66 NS Timer
Age Group 13-14 - Girls
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Timers
UNAT Thurlow, Deborah 27.61 NS Timer
CAST DeMoss, Zelda 29.04 Recorded Timer
Age Group 13-14 - Boys
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Timers
HTSC Kramer, Jackson 25.00 NS Timer
UNAT Ortega, Luke 25.80 NS Timer
CAGOL McDonald, Levi 29.01 NS Timer
Age Group 15-18 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Timers
UNAT Schwarze, Katherine 24.30 NS Timer
UNAT McCann, Daphne 27.88 NS Timer
UNAT Gruno, Mandy 28.00 NS Timer
UNAT McCracken, Ashley 31.22 NS Timer
UNAT Berkling, Lucy 32.43 NS Timer
Age Group 15-18 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Timers
UNAT Stevenson, Rylan 20.71 NS Timer
UNAT Trevena, Ryan 24.65 NS Timer
UNAT Brown, Billy 26.06 NS Timer
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Timers
UNAT Daniels, Charles 25.00 NS Timer
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Timers
PSM Pearson, Jay 26.00 Recorded Timer
LVM Jaffee, Laurence 40.00 Recorded Timer
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Timers
MVN Mitchell, Robert 28.11 NS Timer

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home