Inaugural CTSM Masters SCY High School Format Challenge Swim Meet ( Sun, Feb 23, 2020 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6: 50 Y Free

76 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 SPP Ottomeyer, Grady 18-24 21.00 10/4 21.67 1 11
2 LVBN Tredennick, Thomas 30-34 23.19 10/5 22.88 1 11
3 TSTT Chavez, Matthew 18-24 23.33 10/3 24.56 3 8
4 CTSM Chua, Kaynen 18-24 23.41 10/6 23.91 2 9
5 ROSE Faiola, Jeff 45-49 23.80 10/2 24.69 2 9
6 SCAQ Scott, Ronald 45-49 23.93 10/7 23.99 1 11
7 GRA Banks, James 30-34 24.00 10/1 23.01 2 9
8 GRA Roe, Nathanael 30-34 24.50 10/8 23.68 3 8
9 GRA Ibarra, Robinson 25-29 25.29 9/4 25.20 2 9
10 GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 25.38 9/5 24.83 3 8
11 WCM Wen, Patrick 45-49 26.64 9/3 26.93 5 6
12 DARE Jo, Kyu Myeong 45-49 26.95 9/6 26.41 4 7
13 GRA Cabral, Felipe 18-24 27.00 9/7 24.96 4 7
13 SDSM Silva Valles, Elijah 18-24 27.00 9/2 26.33 5 6
15 CTSM Shinnick, Christina 50-54 27.08 9/1 27.73 1 11
16 GRA Skelly, Drew 50-54 27.10 9/8 26.24 1 11
17 GRA Burke, Tom 60-64 27.55 8/4 27.08 1 11
18 SPP Rush, Ben 18-24 27.77 8/5 29.49 6 5
19 ROSE Turner, Michael 55-59 27.96 8/3 27.45 1 11
20 CTSM Romaine, Jeremy 40-44 28.00 8/6 NS 0
21 DOT Sweeney, Bill 60-64 28.23 8/2 28.97 4 7
22 CRF Borba, Ricardo 35-39 28.70 8/7 27.74 1 11
23 WCM Dibley, David 55-59 28.79 8/1 28.38 2 9
24 SPP Baugh, Ariel 30-34 28.96 8/8 27.21 1 11
25 UC44 Otto, Gregory 50-54 29.12 7/4 30.18 2 9
26 CTSM Allaire, John 60-64 29.20 7/5 28.78 3 8
27 CTSM Arvidson, Mark 55-59 29.54 7/3 28.71 3 8
28 GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 29.82 7/6 31.53 2 9
29 GRA Garvin, Tim 60-64 30.00 7/7 28.09 2 9
29 ROSE Cavanagh, Mike 55-59 30.00 7/2 29.95 4 7
31 GRA Hammond, Christine 55-59 30.08 7/1 31.35 1 11
32 DARE Prachya, Warunee 50-54 30.20 7/8 30.07 2 9
33 GRA Fuller, Lindsay 35-39 30.39 6/4 30.61 1 11
34 LBG Brisbin, Ken 50-54 30.80 NS NS 0
35 CTSM Maki, Christine 45-49 30.93 NS NS 0
36 DARE JO, Terry 55-59 31.00 6/5 30.62 5 6
36 CTSM Lai, Emily 18-24 31.00 6/3 32.11 1 11
38 UC33 Flores, Vincent 55-59 31.24 6/6 32.36 7 4
39 CTSM Buonavita, Carlos 55-59 32.47 6/2 31.69 6 5
40 CTSM Garcia, Liz 40-44 32.60 6/7 33.02 1 11
41 ROSE Waugh, Keisha 45-49 32.61 6/1 32.40 1 11
42 CTSM Jahangard, Melissa 35-39 33.00 6/8 33.36 3 8
42 ROSE Gharibi, Armen 40-44 33.00 NS NS 0
44 ROSE Thomas, Laurie 55-59 33.13 NS NS 0
45 ROSE Qiao, Yu 40-44 33.88 5/5 33.04 2 9
46 GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 34.33 5/3 31.63 3 8
47 ROSE Angell, Ursula 45-49 34.66 5/6 34.22 2 9
48 CTSM McCarthy, Sheila 55-59 35.00 5/2 33.95 2 9
48 CTSM Feick, Kenneth 55-59 35.00 5/7 34.79 8 3
50 NOVA Shi, Eric 25-29 35.60 5/1 23.33 1 11
51 UC33 Thiessen, Rosalie 25-29 36.41 5/8 36.42 1 11
52 ROSE Walsh, Jane 50-54 37.00 4/4 38.14 4 7
53 CTSM Feick, Susan 55-59 39.38 4/5 37.91 3 8
54 RIPT Turk, Kelsey 25-29 39.58 4/3 38.54 2 9
55 ROSE Parker, Amy 40-44 42.00 4/6 38.38 3 8
56 ROSE Niebrugge, Nancy 60-64 42.77 4/2 41.97 2 9
57 UC33 Bass, Maryann 65-69 42.84 4/7 39.17 1 11
58 SPP Bremer, Danna 40-44 44.00 4/1 41.11 4 7
59 FMT Bergstrom, Robert 75-79 44.53 4/8 NS 0
60 CTSM Ong, Preston 40-44 45.00 3/3 34.63 1 11
60 SPP Ranker, Kristian 45-49 45.00 3/4 34.84 6 5
60 CTSM Hom, Julie 60-64 45.00 3/6 38.19 1 11
60 CTSM McMurtrey, Gary 55-59 45.00 3/5 38.41 9 2
64 CTSM Meza, Celeste 35-39 45.63 3/2 45.85 4 7
65 SPP Luangeaktrakul, Pat 50-54 46.29 3/7 45.65 5 6
66 ROSE Lucero, Louie 65-69 46.89 3/1 46.46 1 11
67 MVN Zippel, Isabel 60-64 47.00 3/8 45.97 3 8
68 ROSE Ravi, Priya 30-34 48.11 2/4 44.01 3 8
69 CTSM Faulkner, Angelina 30-34 50.00 2/5 37.85 2 9
69 CTSM Hahn, Laurie 65-69 50.00 2/3 46.44 2 9
71 ROSE Leopold, Lynda 70-74 57.79 2/6 1:00.43 1 11
72 CTSM Feng, Yi 60-64 1:00.00 2/2 45.15 5 6
73 SPP Murphy, Joelle 60-64 1:03.00 2/7 54.66 4 7
74 LBG Cole, Anita 70-74 1:03.01 1/4 1:13.45 2 9
75 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 1:06.14 NS NS 0
76 GRA McMeekin, Robert 85-89 1:11.00 1/3 1:03.68 1 11

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home