2nd Annual CCSF Rams Invitational ( Fri, Feb 7, 2020 - Sat, Feb 8, 2020 )

Psych Sheet

Event 4: Men 200 Y Free

44 Swimmers

Rank School Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 SIER Alexander, Michael 1:55.55 6/6 1:48.86 1 20
1 SIER Espinosa, Andrew 1:55.55 6/4 1:49.68 2 17
1 SIER Dutra, Joseph 1:55.55 6/5 1:53.26 3 16
1 SIER Stefanescue, Eduard 1:55.55 6/3 1:53.33 4 15
5 SRJC Owens, Max 1:56.17 6/2 1:58.55 8 11
6 SIER Grantham, Andrew 1:56.66 6/7 1:54.94 6 13
7 SRJC Madrigal, Juan 1:57.29 6/1 2:04.36 18 0
8 SRJC Martinez, Dante 1:57.82 6/8 1:58.66 9 9
9 SRJC Liput, Andrew 1:58.82 5/4 2:08.28 23 0
10 SIER Jordan, Connor 2:00.00 5/6 1:53.97 5 14
10 SIER Billmire, Nicholas 2:00.00 5/2 1:58.38 7 12
10 SIER McCormick, Connor 2:00.00 5/7 1:58.74 10 7
10 SIER Masson, Nicholas 2:00.00 5/5 2:03.43 15 2
10 SIER Duffy, Spencer 2:00.00 5/3 2:05.67 20 0
15 SIER Vacanti, Tak 2:03.00 4/4 1:59.00 11 6
15 SIER Sun, Johnson 2:03.00 5/8 2:03.31 14 3
15 SIER Grant, Samuel 2:03.00 5/1 2:03.93 17 0
18 CABR Sanders, Hayden 2:05.00 4/3 2:06.84 22 0
18 SIER Camacho, Reginald 2:05.00 4/5 NS 0
20 SRJC Theuerkauf, Kyle 2:08.82 4/6 2:21.26 33 0
21 CABR Khokhar, Jaspal 2:10.00 4/2 2:15.23 28 0
22 SRJC Campbell, Colin 2:11.93 4/7 2:08.67 24 0
23 SIER Wenger, Stuart 2:15.00 4/1 2:03.57 16 1
23 CABR Reed, Ben 2:15.00 4/8 2:26.10 35 0
25 COS Browne, Zachary 2:18.00 3/4 2:18.45 29 0
26 COS Cahill, Grant 2:20.00 3/5 2:15.12 27 0
27 SRJC Hanses, Max 2:20.82 3/3 2:34.38 39 0
28 COS Chapmen, Drew 2:24.00 3/6 2:19.99 31 0
29 COS Sumwalt, Porter 2:26.00 3/2 2:18.51 30 0
30 HART Hernandez, Dominic 2:26.60 3/7 2:14.88 26 0
31 SOLA Lauder, Dale 2:28.00 3/1 2:33.08 37 0
32 SIER Fineberg, Daniel 2:30.00 2/4 2:05.64 19 0
32 COS Everett, Cliff 2:30.00 3/8 2:06.51 21 0
34 COS Ybarra, Jacob 2:31.00 2/5 2:33.39 38 0
35 COS Hunter, Johnny 2:32.00 2/3 2:29.27 36 0
36 CABR Walter, Tyler 2:45.00 2/6 NS 0
37 HART Villalobos, Thomas 3:09.00 2/2 2:57.30 41 0
38 HART Narvaez, Andrew 3:40.00 2/7 3:23.05 42 0
39 WV Gonzalez, Inigo NT 1/5 2:00.16 12 5
39 WV Navarro, Miguel NT 2/8 2:01.76 13 4
39 WV Casabella, Xavier NT 1/4 2:12.54 25 0
39 MAR Borges, Matheus NT 1/3 2:20.37 32 0
39 WV Freudenstein, Dakota NT 2/1 2:23.03 34 0
39 MAR Hernandez, Iram NT 1/6 2:53.60 40 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home