2020 Aqua Dog 50 Free Sprint Tournament ( Fri, Feb 21, 2020 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    

Event 2 Boys 50 M Free

74 Swimmers

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
1 UN Ervin, Anthony 04OV 19.99
2 NLSC Jarupakorn, Brian 04OV 20.53
3 SST Billings, Ezra 04OV 21.03
4 AKMS Adams, Wyatt 04OV 21.50
5 DDST LoPresto, Justin 04OV 21.60
6 NLSC Emili, Ryan 04OV 21.62
7 NLSC Price, Nicholas 04OV 21.70
8 AKMS Wooten, Shawn 04OV 21.90
9 KNIK Fox-Icarro, Bryce 04OV 22.11
10 NLSC Bascom, David 04OV 22.47
11 NLSC Wisdom, Tavner 04OV 22.56
12 CAC Kolberg, Konnor 04OV 22.84
13 NLSC Wito, Lucas 04OV 22.90
14 CAC Keen, Josiah 04OV 22.92
14 YMCA Wiese, Julien 04OV 22.92
16 SST Fox, Logan 04OV 23.37
17 NLSC Kwon, Ethan 04OV 23.47
18 CAC Kolberg, Karson 04OV 23.59
19 NLSC Kitchen, William 04OV 23.83
20 NLSC Wisdom, Lucas 04OV 23.84
21 NLSC Fawcett, Conrad 04OV 23.91
22 AST Thompson, Owen 04OV 24.02
23 CAC Keen, Micah 04OV 24.04
24 AKMS Rabinowitz, Max 04OV 24.11
25 NLSC Sawyer, Stewart 04OV 24.40
26 NLSC Rhodes, Kaden 04OV 24.43
27 NLSC Ruda, Lucas 04OV 25.00
27 NLSC Vangorder, Kristofer 04OV 25.00
29 AKMS Pinkston, Brian 04OV 25.22
30 NLSC Leonard, Jacob 04OV 25.70
31 NLSC Price, Benjamin 04OV 26.01
32 NLSC Sholton, George 04OV 26.02
33 AKMS Harrison, Clayton 04OV 26.25
34 AKMS Billings, Raymond 04OV 26.50
35 NLSC Dunford, Kelly 04OV 27.00
35 AKMS Jackson, Todd 04OV 27.00
35 NLSC Pierfelici, Filippo 04OV 27.00
38 YMCA Yagodin, Max 04OV 27.12
39 AKMS Whitlock, James 04OV 27.24
40 NLSC Rhodes, Kole 04OV 27.46
41 CAC Popa, Tristan 04OV 27.67
42 AKMS Jahn, Corbyn 04OV 28.00
43 AKMS Hamilton, Kent 04OV 28.50
44 NLSC Kim, Camryn 04OV 29.00
44 UN Verreydt, Richard 04OV 29.00
46 AKMS Sorich, Christopher 04OV 29.10
47 WWSC McDonough, Pierce 04OV 29.82
48 NLSC Altman, Bentley 04OV 30.00
48 NLSC Carr, Liam 04OV 30.00
48 AKMS Romspert, John 04OV 30.00
48 AKMS Zipsir, Zach 04OV 30.00
52 NLSC Hulien, Isaiah 04OV 30.39
53 AKMS Price, Bob 04OV 31.00
54 NLSC Whitlock, Ian 04OV 31.36
55 YMCA Zawko, Keegan 04OV 31.63
56 NLSC Mera Macias, Nicolas 04OV 33.13
57 NLSC Williams, Reubin 04OV 34.12
58 AKMS Blackstone, Bradford 04OV 35.00
58 BTSC Wigglesworth, Talven 04OV 35.00
60 NLSC Fencil, Griffin 04OV 35.05
61 NLSC Kitchen, Robert 04OV 35.85
62 AKMS Quimby, John 04OV 36.30
63 WWSC McDonough, Oliver 04OV 36.95
64 AKMS Wirschem, Mike 04OV 38.00
65 NLSC Lanctot, Richard 04OV 39.99
66 NLSC Fencil, Kollin 04OV 40.00
67 YMCA Wirschem, Reed 04OV 41.03
68 YMCA Cutting, Ezra 04OV 45.39
69 AKMS Willman, Daniel 04OV 52.00
70 BTSC Burns, Finn 04OV 55.00
71 NLSC Bentz, Jaxon 04OV 58.02
72 NLSC Bostick, Lukas 04OV 1:20.10
73 AKMS Nauman, Jon 04OV 1:30.00
74 NLSC Dodge, Yohannan 04OV 2:00.00
<<< Previous Event    
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home