2020 Aqua Dog 50 Free Sprint Tournament ( Fri, Feb 21, 2020 )

Psych Sheet

Next Event >>>

Event 1 Girls 50 M Free

86 Swimmers

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
1 KSC Story, Madison 04OV 24.72
2 NLSC Cheng, Aubrey 04OV 24.99
3 NLSC Cheng, Summer 04OV 25.15
4 SST Billings, Heidi 04OV 25.33
5 STSC Jacoby, Lydia 04OV 25.50
6 NLSC Katchen, Hannah 04OV 25.58
7 MSST Hafele, Avery 04OV 26.12
8 AKMS Crosley, Rachel 04OV 26.16
9 NLSC Ferguson, Ally 04OV 26.34
10 NLSC Romspert, Kasey 04OV 26.39
11 NLSC Rogers, Anna 04OV 26.57
12 NLSC Barrette, Joscelyn 04OV 26.71
13 AST Borke, Isabelle 04OV 26.73
14 YMCA Burgan, Naomi 04OV 26.90
15 YMCA Anderson, Alexandria 04OV 26.92
16 AKMS Willman, Holly 04OV 27.80
17 AST Reeg, Kaia 04OV 27.91
18 YMCA Morales, Paula 04OV 27.93
19 YMCA Sorich, Aviana 04OV 28.00
20 YMCA Burgan, Maya 04OV 28.03
21 NLSC Honkola, Hana 04OV 28.08
22 NLSC Glascott, Kalima 04OV 28.37
23 NLSC Pawlak, Madison 04OV 28.42
24 NLSC Romspert, Reese 04OV 28.57
25 NLSC Biederman, Jasmine 04OV 28.59
26 NLSC Faignant, Greta 04OV 28.74
27 YMCA Kolb, Madison 04OV 29.00
27 NLSC Mclaughlin, Molly 04OV 29.00
29 NLSC Fencil, Zoe 04OV 29.22
30 CAC Mercer, Elizabeth 04OV 29.36
31 NLSC Benner, Kylie 04OV 29.78
32 YMCA Rasor, Hayden 04OV 29.91
33 UN Manning, Melina 04OV 30.00
33 NLSC Rothbarth, Ava 04OV 30.00
35 YMCA Wirschem, Molly 04OV 30.11
36 NLSC Bishop, Mikayla 04OV 30.24
36 NLSC Ferucci, Angelina 04OV 30.24
38 NLSC Baldessari, Stella 04OV 30.29
39 WWSC Cooper, Hannah 04OV 30.44
40 NLSC Pinkston, Kinsley 04OV 30.50
41 NLSC Zipsir, Zoe 04OV 30.82
42 NLSC Bascom, Ivalee 04OV 31.15
43 CAC Johnson, Kara 04OV 31.90
44 AKMS Helzer, Heather 04OV 32.00
45 UN Katz, Eloise 04OV 32.07
46 NLSC Mera Macias, Sofia 04OV 32.34
47 NLSC Shults, Kalena 04OV 32.96
48 AKMS Buchanan, Bethany 04OV 33.00
48 NLSC Rothbarth, Iris 04OV 33.00
48 BTSC Wigglesworth, Kestrel 04OV 33.00
51 NLSC Oakley, Noelle 04OV 33.60
51 AKMS Titzel, Shannon 04OV 33.60
53 NLSC Gullett, Raphaela 04OV 33.64
54 YMCA Bennett, Keena 04OV 33.78
55 YMCA Cutting, Ellie 04OV 34.59
56 NLSC Perona, Ximena 04OV 34.83
57 NLSC Pinkston, Keeley 04OV 34.85
58 AKMS Harskamp, Jodi 04OV 35.00
59 NLSC Whitlock, Tevin 04OV 35.26
60 AKMS White, Joleen 04OV 35.84
61 YMCA Stanbury, Tui 04OV 35.89
62 NLSC Belanger, Kacee 04OV 37.00
63 YMCA Germany, Sarina 04OV 37.25
64 NLSC Nails, Jazmyne 04OV 38.89
65 AKMS Murray, Sarah 04OV 39.17
66 WWSC Hinze, Nova 04OV 39.19
67 AKMS Kohl, Johnna 04OV 40.00
68 AKMS Coppel, Claire 04OV 40.50
69 NLSC Fawcett, Nora 04OV 44.40
70 BTSC Croy, Olivia 04OV 45.00
70 NLSC Willman, Harper 04OV 45.00
72 BTSC Soule, Reine 04OV 45.20
73 BTSC Carter, Esme 04OV 48.56
74 NLSC Dodge, Charlotte 04OV 50.00
74 AKMS Dodge, Marlene 04OV 50.00
74 AKMS Quier, Tami 04OV 50.00
77 NLSC Williams, Jocelyn 04OV 50.29
78 AKMS Cutting, Summer 04OV 55.00
79 AKMS Boivin, Christine 04OV 1:00.00
80 NLSC Murray, Dagny 04OV 1:05.99
81 AKMS Speers, Kaire 04OV 1:10.00
82 UN Willman, Ruby 04OV 1:15.00
83 UN Harstad-Bell, Iris 04OV 1:30.00
83 AKMS Mowinkel, Diane 04OV 1:30.00
83 AKMS Van Flein, Margret 04OV 1:30.00
86 BTSC Menkens, Neva 04OV 1:50.00
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home