2020 Phillips Exeter Mini Meet ( Sun, Feb 2, 2020 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2: 100 Y IM

42 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
1 GBM Whitford, Matthew 40-44 1:02.22 7/3 NS
2 GBM Colella, Jocelyn 25-29 1:03.03 7/4 1:03.12 1
3 NEM Opolski, Ian 30-34 1:04.09 7/2 1:07.19 2
4 GBM Rokos, Samantha 25-29 1:05.97 7/5 1:07.83 2
5 GBM Wolfson, Benjamin 35-39 1:07.16 7/1 1:05.05 1
6 CONN Burbank, Gerald 60-64 1:09.39 NS NS
7 VMST Russo, Claire 35-39 1:11.35 6/3 1:10.23 1
8 NEM Mareb, Karen 60-64 1:13.00 6/2 1:11.50 1
8 NEM Carroll, Stephen 50-54 1:13.00 NS NS
10 CRSC Morris, Michaela 18-24 1:15.00 6/5 1:10.36 1
11 GBM Eichenbaum, Lauren 35-39 1:15.85 6/1 1:15.88 3
12 LTNE Dudak, Shannon 35-39 1:16.59 6/6 1:15.19 2
13 NEM Delorey, Laura 55-59 1:17.55 5/3 NS
14 NEM Modlinsky, Rachel 45-49 1:18.01 5/4 1:18.02 1
15 UC02 Libert, Carolyn 35-39 1:18.50 NS NS
16 GBM Cloitre, Christophe 40-44 1:18.76 5/5 1:15.54 1
17 GBM Riedlinger, Daniel 30-34 1:20.00 5/1 1:09.37 3
17 GBM Miller, Steve 65-69 1:20.00 5/6 1:23.35 1
19 NEM Owens, Megan 30-34 1:20.64 4/3 1:20.67 1
20 NEM Prescott, Al 50-54 1:20.69 4/4 1:21.26 1
21 NEM Estel, Beth 60-64 1:21.00 4/2 1:16.46 2
22 NEM Keil, Mark 65-69 1:23.31 4/5 1:25.79 3
23 GBM Sandberg, Betsy 50-54 1:25.00 4/1 1:24.38 1
24 NEM Jurka, Valdis 65-69 1:26.00 4/6 1:25.62 2
25 GBM Cook, Emily 30-34 1:29.00 3/3 1:22.86 2
25 MESC Morse, Deb 45-49 1:29.00 3/4 1:30.58 2
27 GBM Bouzakine, Taras 35-39 1:30.00 3/2 1:13.27 2
28 GBM Mack, Tom 60-64 1:30.01 3/5 1:23.86 1
29 NEM Miller, Melody 25-29 1:35.00 3/6 1:27.80 3
29 MESC Cooke, Andrew 75-79 1:35.00 3/1 1:29.30 1
31 NBPB Foley, Peggy 50-54 1:38.05 NS NS
32 UC02 Regan, Maurice 70-74 1:41.60 2/4 1:47.48 1
33 NEM Smith, Douglas 65-69 1:45.00 2/2 1:48.06 5
34 NBPB Robertson, Jeffrey 65-69 1:46.00 2/5 1:48.74 6
35 NEM Maldari, Frank 60-64 1:46.85 2/1 1:48.86 2
36 NEM Mahoney, John 65-69 1:47.00 2/6 1:38.21 4
37 YSTM Konstantinidis, Stephanie 25-29 1:53.61 1/3 1:44.14 4
38 GBM Read, Philip 75-79 1:55.00 1/4 2:09.36 2
39 GBM Caverly, Ashley 30-34 1:55.69 1/2 1:24.77 3
40 NEM Sawicki, Joyce 60-64 1:56.30 1/5 DQ
41 UC02 Broadaway, Marie 30-34 2:30.00 1/1 1:25.39 4
42 UC02 Devlin, Kevin 30-34 NT 2/3 1:04.99 1
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home