2020 Albatross Open (SCM) ( Sat, Feb 29, 2020 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 19: Mixed 100 M IM

54 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 DCAC Frentsos, Jerome 55-59 1:01.25 7/4 1:01.65 1 6
2 ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey 50-54 1:03.18 7/5 1:02.20 1 6
3 WN5 Baldwin, Craig 45-49 1:05.51 7/3 1:05.43 1 6
4 UC10 Stephens, Jacob 25-29 1:05.77 7/6 1:04.45 1 6
5 GSM Faria, Jose 50-54 1:07.00 7/2 1:06.40 2 4
6 L4S Macedonia, Nicholas 30-34 1:07.65 7/7 1:08.57 1 6
7 DCAC Frentsos, Matthew 55-59 1:09.37 7/1 1:10.53 2 4
8 1693 Willeboordse, Fall 50-54 1:10.00 7/8 NS 0
9 RMST Hanford, Jeremy 35-39 1:13.50 6/4 1:15.09 2 4
10 NCMS Hall, Seth 35-39 1:15.00 6/3 1:13.40 1 6
10 ETM Heeb-Wade, Olivia 18-24 1:15.00 6/5 1:13.66 1 6
12 ANCM Humbert, George 50-54 1:16.00 6/6 1:16.57 3 3
13 1776 Meyer, Geoffrey 65-69 1:16.28 6/2 1:19.97 1 6
14 TERR Oloughlin, Jonathan 35-39 1:16.32 6/7 1:15.64 3 3
15 GERM Wunderlich, Karl 55-59 1:16.50 6/1 1:19.52 3 3
16 NCMS Dunn, Sara 45-49 1:16.57 6/8 NS 0
17 SDS Mello, James 45-49 1:19.00 5/4 1:19.43 2 4
18 UC10 Olbum, Orly 25-29 1:20.00 5/5 1:19.42 1 6
19 BCTM Fontelo, John-Paul 35-39 1:20.27 5/3 NS 0
20 UC08 WuShanley, Ying 60-64 1:20.50 5/6 1:18.71 1 6
21 ANCM Mc Caffrey, John 50-54 1:21.27 5/2 1:19.19 4 2
22 RMST Evans, Brian 55-59 1:22.54 5/7 1:24.36 4 2
23 1776 Burke, Barbara 55-59 1:23.41 5/1 1:27.08 1 6
24 GERM Lappin, Jeanne 65-69 1:24.00 5/8 1:25.22 1 6
25 ANCM Denes, Thomas 60-64 1:25.00 4/4 1:22.91 2 4
26 SFTL McCloskey, Cecilia 70-74 1:26.00 4/5 1:21.09 1 6
27 ANCM Rubin, Hannah 45-49 1:26.49 4/3 1:31.08 1 6
28 NAMI Gellerman, Jack 25-29 1:30.00 4/2 1:22.52 3 3
28 VMST Loftus-Charley, Shirley 65-69 1:30.00 4/6 1:28.45 2 4
30 UC09 Magd, Basem 25-29 1:30.50 4/7 1:14.50 2 4
31 GERM Dombay, Denise 50-54 1:30.67 4/1 1:26.68 1 6
32 ANCM Harmon, David 70-74 1:30.87 4/8 1:29.45 2 4
33 ANCM Gainor, Cathy 50-54 1:31.00 3/4 1:31.64 2 4
34 GOLD Rolston, Howard 80-84 1:32.00 3/5 1:30.87 1 6
34 ANCM Morrow, Dan 70-74 1:32.00 3/3 1:31.84 3 3
36 BUMS Pot, Eugene 70-74 1:35.38 3/6 1:29.12 1 6
37 ANCM Johnson, Peter 55-59 1:36.00 3/2 1:40.38 5 1
38 1776 Watts, Sue 65-69 1:36.53 3/7 1:39.04 3 3
39 RIPM Rickard, Alan 60-64 1:37.64 3/1 NS 0
40 ANCM Weiss, Martin 45-49 1:38.31 3/8 1:42.76 3 3
41 GERM Barrie, LeeAnn 25-29 1:39.00 2/4 1:21.31 2 4
42 ANCM Oehlerich, Kendra 35-39 1:40.29 2/5 1:42.00 1 6
43 YWMA Bolen, Rosina 45-49 1:40.44 2/3 1:40.36 2 4
44 YWMA Rebert, Kristina 55-59 1:43.00 2/6 1:42.91 2 4
45 UC09 Wisz, Jamielee 30-34 1:45.00 2/2 1:45.35 1 6
46 CHEL Merena, Elizabeth 65-69 1:45.10 1/7 NS 0
47 RMST Flynn, Merri 60-64 1:45.27 2/1 1:42.79 2 4
48 GERM Robinson, David 75-79 1:47.00 2/8 1:44.27 1 6
49 ANCM Johnson, Bonnie 50-54 1:53.67 1/4 1:52.19 3 3
50 ANCM Hepp, Pam 60-64 2:00.00 1/5 1:42.31 1 6
50 ANCM Goldberg, Julie 35-39 2:00.00 1/3 1:52.87 2 4
52 MERR Lowe, Jet 70-74 2:10.00 1/6 NS 0
53 UC10 Dixon, Cindi 60-64 2:12.21 1/2 1:55.03 3 3
54 RMST Manheim, Lucy 75-79 2:26.89 2/7 2:35.13 1 6

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home