2020 Albatross Open (SCM) ( Sat, Feb 29, 2020 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 10: Mixed 100 M Back

32 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 UC09 Helfers, Edward 35-39 1:04.50 4/4 1:06.70 1 6
2 FAC Ross, Jimmy 30-34 1:05.00 4/5 NS 0
3 L4S Mirt, Chad 45-49 1:08.00 4/3 1:09.59 2 4
4 1693 Willeboordse, Fall 50-54 1:09.00 4/6 NS 0
5 WN5 Baldwin, Craig 45-49 1:09.48 4/2 1:08.58 1 6
6 TERR Grover, Mollie 35-39 1:10.77 4/7 1:10.60 1 6
7 GERM Barrie, LeeAnn 25-29 1:14.37 4/1 1:15.87 1 6
8 UC10 Oak, Nikhil 35-39 1:15.00 4/8 1:08.63 2 4
9 1776 Meyer, Geoffrey 65-69 1:15.63 3/4 1:17.79 1 6
10 L4S Kress, Jay 55-59 1:16.00 3/5 1:15.80 1 6
11 1776 Saucy, Stephanie 55-59 1:17.35 3/3 1:18.47 1 6
12 GSM Niemi, Ken 65-69 1:18.33 3/6 1:20.50 2 4
13 RMST Evans, Brian 55-59 1:25.00 3/7 1:27.08 2 4
14 L4S Henning, Heidi 60-64 1:26.00 3/1 1:30.13 1 6
15 GERM Wright, Steve 70-74 1:30.00 2/5 1:29.78 1 6
15 RMST Kirwan, Denise 65-69 1:30.00 2/4 1:31.69 1 6
15 RMST McCullough, Erin 25-29 1:30.00 3/8 1:32.14 2 4
18 GOLD Rolston, Howard 80-84 1:31.00 2/3 1:31.23 1 6
19 FAC Shinaishin, Ahmed 50-54 1:39.36 2/6 1:37.34 1 6
20 MARY San Felice, Selene 25-29 1:40.00 2/2 1:36.96 3 3
21 CMYM Meyer, Jerry 70-74 1:42.08 2/7 NS 0
22 GERM Robinson, David 75-79 1:49.00 2/1 1:48.52 1 6
23 ANCM Foley, Linda 65-69 1:50.00 2/8 1:49.12 2 4
24 ANCM Johnson, Bonnie 50-54 1:57.43 1/4 1:56.04 1 6
25 MARY Mazyck, Carla 60-64 1:58.52 1/5 2:03.94 2 4
26 ANCM Weiss, Martin 45-49 2:00.00 1/3 NS 0
27 RMST Manheim, Lucy 75-79 2:12.92 1/6 2:16.71 1 6
28 1776 Gladfelter, David 80-84 2:17.00 1/2 2:16.72 2 4
29 RMST Manheim, Frank 90-94 2:20.00 1/7 2:21.55 1 6
30 ANCM Gillen, Neal 80-84 2:25.38 1/1 2:28.32 3 3
31 RMST Gerson, Gordon 80-84 3:01.58 1/8 3:01.17 4 2
32 SFTL McCloskey, Cecilia 70-74 NT 3/2 1:17.36 1 6
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home