2020 Albatross Open (SCM) ( Sat, Feb 29, 2020 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 9: Mixed 200 M Free

52 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 TNYA Denrich, David 40-44 2:11.38 7/4 2:13.39 1 6
2 TERR Randolph, Courtney 25-29 2:15.12 7/5 2:15.90 1 6
3 CRUZ Harbourt, Cliff 45-49 2:15.69 7/3 2:19.47 1 6
4 ETM Heeb-Wade, Olivia 18-24 2:19.00 7/6 2:14.45 1 6
4 NAMI Gellerman, Jack 25-29 2:19.00 7/2 2:39.65 1 6
6 ANCM Humbert, George 50-54 2:23.00 7/7 NS 0
7 UC10 Olbum, Orly 25-29 2:25.00 7/1 2:35.72 3 3
8 ANCM Hooker, Brian 45-49 2:28.37 7/8 2:33.70 3 3
9 GERM Wunderlich, Karl 55-59 2:28.58 6/4 2:30.97 1 6
10 UC10 Gandee, Brad 65-69 2:30.00 6/5 NS 0
11 SWED Tonelli, Marlena 30-34 2:30.65 6/3 2:32.92 1 6
12 GERM Main, Bryan 45-49 2:33.00 6/6 2:32.21 2 4
12 DCAC Franz, Craig 65-69 2:33.00 6/2 2:40.97 1 6
14 TERR Dowell, Noah 40-44 2:33.09 6/7 2:32.22 2 4
15 PALM McWilliams, Haley 25-29 2:33.41 6/1 2:18.79 2 4
16 UC09 Corlis, Amy 40-44 2:35.00 6/8 2:39.41 1 6
17 GERM Chin, Lisa 35-39 2:35.86 5/4 2:28.56 1 6
18 RIPM Rickard, Alan 60-64 2:39.90 5/5 2:47.35 1 6
19 GERM Schneider, Johanna 45-49 2:46.35 5/3 2:55.22 1 6
20 RMST Moyer, Steven 60-64 2:49.50 5/6 2:51.19 3 3
21 ANCM Leonard, Roger 70-74 2:49.54 5/2 2:49.92 1 6
22 L4S Henning, Heidi 60-64 2:50.00 5/1 2:51.79 2 4
22 DCAC Bloom, Scott 55-59 2:50.00 5/7 2:56.86 2 4
24 GERM Dombay, Denise 50-54 2:50.68 5/8 2:40.84 1 6
25 GERM Nelson, Greg 60-64 2:52.00 4/4 2:48.72 2 4
26 GERM Bancroft, Caren 50-54 2:52.47 4/5 2:50.07 2 4
27 RMST Brightwell, Kim 60-64 2:52.82 4/3 2:46.10 1 6
28 1776 Watts, Sue 65-69 2:55.75 4/6 3:04.33 1 6
29 YWMA Rebert, Kristina 55-59 2:55.76 4/2 2:55.45 1 6
30 ANCM Oehlerich, Kendra 35-39 3:01.21 4/7 2:54.44 2 4
31 ANCM Johnson, Peter 55-59 3:03.00 4/1 3:11.98 4 2
32 TERR Payne, Stephen 55-59 3:04.00 4/8 2:59.82 3 3
33 GERM Gilgore, Deborah 60-64 3:05.00 3/4 3:03.46 3 3
34 YWMA Bolen, Rosina 45-49 3:08.80 3/5 3:10.63 2 4
35 VMST Lyttle, Ann 70-74 3:10.00 3/3 3:00.97 1 6
36 NCMS Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 50-54 3:13.20 3/6 3:14.54 3 3
37 RMST Bennett, Ruth 70-74 3:13.74 3/2 3:18.99 2 4
38 RIPM DeVight, John 45-49 3:15.00 3/7 3:07.70 4 2
38 ANCM Moses, Todd 45-49 3:15.00 3/1 3:19.72 5 1
40 ARMS Hufford, Ellen 35-39 3:15.48 3/8 3:19.30 3 3
41 UC09 Cosby, Adriane 40-44 3:20.00 2/4 3:13.25 2 4
42 GERM Henochowicz, Anne 35-39 3:24.60 2/5 3:39.78 4 2
43 ANCM Hinga, Kenneth 70-74 3:25.00 2/6 3:15.28 2 4
43 MERR Lowe, Jet 70-74 3:25.00 2/3 3:28.54 3 3
45 VMST Schreiner, Beth 75-79 3:32.00 2/2 3:32.10 1 6
46 DCM Shay, Barry 80-84 3:34.59 2/7 4:16.22 1 6
47 ANCM Bargeski, Juie 55-59 3:40.00 2/1 3:19.96 2 4
48 ANCM Foley, Linda 65-69 3:45.00 2/8 3:29.75 2 4
49 ANCM Yochelson, Deborah 65-69 3:49.96 1/4 3:43.48 3 3
50 UC10 Kelleher, Karin 55-59 3:50.00 1/5 NS 0
51 ANCM Honberg, Lynda 65-69 3:55.00 1/3 3:45.86 4 2
52 ANCM Hepp, Pam 60-64 4:00.00 1/6 3:24.30 4 2

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home