2020 Albatross Open (SCM) ( Sat, Feb 29, 2020 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6: Mixed 200 M IM

37 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 DCAC Frentsos, Jerome 55-59 2:15.99 5/4 2:14.60 1 6
2 TERR Laplante, Brett 30-34 2:19.18 5/5 2:24.83 1 6
3 ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey 50-54 2:20.97 5/3 2:18.14 1 6
4 GSM Faria, Jose 50-54 2:26.87 5/6 2:26.35 2 4
5 TERR Gamble, Grant 25-29 2:30.99 5/2 2:27.27 1 6
6 TNYA Denrich, David 40-44 2:31.50 5/7 NS 0
7 NCMS Hall, Seth 35-39 2:35.00 5/1 2:38.60 1 6
8 DCAC Frentsos, Matthew 55-59 2:37.37 5/8 2:40.26 2 4
9 SFTL Congdon, Heather 40-44 2:40.00 4/4 2:43.63 1 6
10 GERM George, Jason 30-34 2:44.34 4/5 2:43.95 2 4
11 TERR Dowell, Noah 40-44 2:49.79 4/3 2:50.72 1 6
12 SWED Tonelli, Marlena 30-34 2:50.52 4/6 2:55.70 1 6
13 1776 Saucy, Stephanie 55-59 2:52.46 4/2 2:52.77 1 6
14 RMST Evans, Brian 55-59 2:57.00 4/7 3:07.42 3 3
15 GERM Lappin, Jeanne 65-69 2:58.00 4/1 3:03.67 1 6
16 NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 40-44 2:59.99 4/8 3:20.40 2 4
17 1776 Dougherty, Stephen 65-69 3:00.00 3/5 3:02.49 1 6
17 RMST McCullough, Erin 25-29 3:00.00 3/6 3:10.57 2 4
17 FAC Shinaishin, Ahmed 50-54 3:00.00 3/4 3:29.17 4 2
17 ANCM Redmon, Joe 60-64 3:00.00 3/3 NS 0
21 GERM Dombay, Denise 50-54 3:01.01 3/2 3:01.37 1 6
22 1776 Burke, Barbara 55-59 3:01.96 3/7 3:07.48 2 4
23 TERR Solares, Santiago 45-49 3:03.44 3/1 2:59.02 1 6
24 ANCM Harmon, David 70-74 3:03.88 3/8 3:14.92 1 6
25 VMST Loftus-Charley, Shirley 65-69 3:07.00 2/4 3:04.29 2 4
26 SFTL McCloskey, Cecilia 70-74 3:08.00 2/5 2:55.56 1 6
27 ANCM Denes, Thomas 60-64 3:15.00 2/3 3:05.52 1 6
28 SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 35-39 3:20.00 2/2 3:20.63 1 6
28 DCAC Bloom, Scott 55-59 3:20.00 2/6 3:29.25 4 2
30 1776 Watts, Sue 65-69 3:27.62 2/7 3:34.25 3 3
31 RIPM Rickard, Alan 60-64 3:29.56 2/1 DQ 0
32 ANCM Friedland, David 60-64 3:30.00 2/8 3:30.27 2 4
33 GERM Golden, Roger 75-79 3:47.41 1/4 3:48.64 1 6
34 L4S Roberts, Renee 55-59 4:30.00 1/5 4:17.27 3 3
35 MERR Lowe, Jet 70-74 4:31.00 1/3 4:36.24 2 4
36 ANCM Covino, Daniel 50-54 4:45.00 1/6 3:18.02 3 3
37 SFTL Waldman, Alanna 25-29 NT 1/2 2:56.61 1 6
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home