Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2020 Albatross Open (SCM) ( Sat, Feb 29, 2020 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 2: Mixed 100 M Free
61 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
UC09
Helfers, Edward
35-39
57.50
8/4
55.95
1
6
2
NCMS
Braun, Erika
45-49
57.56
8/5
59.18
1
6
3
TERR
Gamble, Grant
25-29
58.00
8/3
58.12
1
6
4
ANCM
Britt, Clay
55-59
59.00
8/6
1:02.31
1
6
5
NAMI
Gellerman, Jack
25-29
1:02.00
8/2
1:09.71
2
4
6
1693
Willeboordse, Fall
50-54
1:03.50
8/7
1:03.10
1
6
7
TERR
Grover, Mollie
35-39
1:03.58
8/1
1:03.00
2
4
8
ANCM
Humbert, George
50-54
1:04.00
8/8
1:04.10
1
6
9
GERM
Wunderlich, Karl
55-59
1:04.26
7/4
1:04.05
2
4
10
TERR
Oloughlin, Jonathan
35-39
1:04.81
7/5
1:03.44
3
3
11
ANCM
Hooker, Brian
45-49
1:04.93
7/3
1:06.68
1
6
12
GERM
Westbrooks, Francis
18-24
1:05.00
7/2
1:00.48
1
6
12
UC10
Gandee, Brad
65-69
1:05.00
7/6
NS
0
14
1693
Hicks, Taylor
25-29
1:05.10
7/7
1:05.04
1
6
15
DCAC
Stakem, Meredith
35-39
1:05.76
7/1
1:02.52
1
6
16
UC10
Oak, Nikhil
35-39
1:07.00
7/8
1:02.31
2
4
17
RIPM
Rickard, Alan
60-64
1:09.90
6/4
1:10.02
1
6
18
NAMI
Denney, Joshua
40-44
1:10.00
6/3
1:08.48
1
6
18
DCAC
Franz, Craig
65-69
1:10.00
6/5
1:14.12
1
6
20
UC09
Corlis, Amy
40-44
1:10.49
6/6
1:10.72
2
4
21
UC09
Lucas, James
50-54
1:11.00
6/2
1:10.90
3
3
22
GERM
Hassett, Dorota
40-44
1:12.00
6/7
1:07.25
1
6
23
ANCM
Fallick, David
55-59
1:13.00
6/1
NS
0
24
FAC
Algera, Bonnie
40-44
1:14.12
6/8
1:16.21
3
3
25
UC10
Tenpas, Katie
55-59
1:15.00
5/4
1:22.91
2
4
26
GERM
Bancroft, Caren
50-54
1:15.22
5/5
1:14.33
2
4
27
GERM
Arispe, Eduardo
40-44
1:15.49
5/3
DQ
0
28
BUMS
Pot, Eugene
70-74
1:15.70
5/6
1:15.10
1
6
29
TERR
Crnogorcevic, Milena
25-29
1:17.00
5/2
1:22.16
3
3
30
ANCM
Johnson, Peter
55-59
1:18.00
5/7
1:21.57
4
2
31
ANCM
Sundel, Nanci
55-59
1:20.00
5/1
1:18.93
1
6
31
GERM
Wright, Steve
70-74
1:20.00
5/8
1:19.05
2
4
33
TERR
Payne, Stephen
55-59
1:22.34
4/4
1:18.45
3
3
34
ANCM
Oehlerich, Kendra
35-39
1:23.93
4/5
1:17.95
3
3
35
ANCM
Redmon, Joe
60-64
1:24.24
4/3
1:20.54
2
4
36
ANCM
Moses, Todd
45-49
1:25.00
4/6
1:24.84
2
4
37
ANCM
Weiss, Martin
45-49
1:25.68
4/2
1:28.77
4
2
38
VMST
Lyttle, Ann
70-74
1:26.00
4/7
1:22.61
1
6
38
L4S
Bozeman, Lesley
35-39
1:26.00
4/1
NS
0
40
UC10
Kelleher, Karin
55-59
1:27.46
4/8
NS
0
41
MERR
Lowe, Jet
70-74
1:28.00
3/4
1:30.72
3
3
42
NCMS
Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta
50-54
1:29.69
3/5
1:29.63
3
3
43
RIPM
DeVight, John
45-49
1:30.00
3/3
1:26.63
3
3
44
MARY
San Felice, Selene
25-29
1:30.55
3/6
1:22.22
4
2
45
RMST
Bennett, Ruth
70-74
1:30.60
3/2
1:33.57
2
4
46
ARMS
Hufford, Ellen
35-39
1:32.40
3/7
1:33.78
4
2
47
UC09
Herbein, Orsolya
40-44
1:32.57
3/1
1:28.70
5
1
48
UC09
Wisz, Jamielee
30-34
1:34.74
3/8
1:28.18
1
6
49
VMST
Schreiner, Beth
75-79
1:35.00
2/4
1:35.83
1
6
50
DCM
Shay, Barry
80-84
1:35.35
2/5
1:51.10
1
6
51
UC09
Bromley, Ena
50-54
1:37.61
2/3
1:36.75
4
2
52
MARY
Mazyck, Carla
60-64
1:38.65
2/6
1:42.13
1
6
53
ANCM
Covino, Daniel
50-54
1:40.00
2/2
1:06.92
2
4
53
UC09
Cosby, Adriane
40-44
1:40.00
2/7
1:27.34
4
2
55
GERM
Noonan Sturm, Chris
60-64
1:42.05
2/1
1:53.08
2
4
56
ANCM
Honberg, Lynda
65-69
1:43.00
2/8
1:45.55
1
6
57
ANCM
Yochelson, Deborah
65-69
1:48.15
1/4
1:46.56
2
4
58
ANCM
Gillen, Neal
80-84
1:55.89
1/5
2:03.52
2
4
59
RMST
Manheim, Lucy
75-79
1:56.10
1/3
1:59.89
2
4
60
ANCM
Sugg, Stephanie
55-59
2:26.25
1/6
2:44.05
3
3
61
SFTL
Waldman, Alanna
25-29
NT
1/2
1:09.89
2
4
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home