Rose Bowl Masters SCY Swim Meet 2020 ( Sat, Feb 8, 2020 - Sun, Feb 9, 2020 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 13: 200 Y Free

52 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 NOVA Shi, Eric 25-29 1:55.13 7/4 1:54.42 1 20
2 GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 1:57.21 7/5 2:01.70 1 20
3 ROSE Cienega, Julio 50-54 2:04.77 7/3 2:06.05 1 20
4 CTSM Chua, Kaynen 18-24 2:06.05 7/6 1:54.62 1 20
5 PSM Nalli, Lyle 55-59 2:07.00 7/2 2:07.74 1 20
6 UC33 Lytle, Andrew 25-29 2:08.00 7/7 NS 0
7 ROSE Culver, Ian 40-44 2:08.08 7/1 NS 0
8 ROSE Godor, Frank 40-44 2:08.89 7/8 2:12.55 2 17
9 SPP Galvez, Anthony 18-24 2:09.73 6/4 2:16.95 2 17
10 CVMM Kretz, Jonathan 40-44 2:10.00 6/3 2:06.28 1 20
10 NOVA Weissert, Toby 60-64 2:10.00 6/5 2:08.13 1 20
12 WH2O Mair, Matthew 50-54 2:11.33 6/6 2:06.42 3 16
13 MVN Bae, Alex 18-24 2:11.81 6/2 2:16.08 1 20
14 SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 2:14.00 6/7 NS 0
15 SBM Knell, Lissi 25-29 2:15.00 6/1 NS 0
16 MVN Borzone, Ray 60-64 2:16.48 6/8 2:14.75 2 17
17 MVN Jarvis, Scott 60-64 2:16.84 5/4 2:18.20 3 16
18 SCAQ Carter, Carolyn 25-29 2:20.00 5/5 2:15.55 1 20
18 ROSE Frost, Ray 55-59 2:20.00 5/3 2:19.94 2 17
18 LAPS Jones, Eric 65-69 2:20.00 5/6 NS 0
21 ROSE Turner, Michael 55-59 2:25.02 5/2 2:23.88 3 16
22 CTSM Hartman, Todd 50-54 2:30.00 5/7 2:06.27 2 17
22 ROSE Cavanagh, Mike 55-59 2:30.00 5/1 2:35.21 4 15
24 GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 2:33.17 5/8 NS 0
25 UC33 Sorenson, T 50-54 2:35.89 4/4 2:29.18 1 20
26 ROSE Hitch, Walter 65-69 2:40.00 4/3 2:27.46 1 20
26 SCAQ Andelin, Tabitha 25-29 2:40.00 4/5 2:41.84 2 17
26 UC33 Pani, Tom 60-64 2:40.00 4/6 2:44.17 4 15
29 ROSE Hilger, Eric 50-54 2:45.00 4/7 2:28.09 4 15
29 UCLA Sklar, Jeffrey 45-49 2:45.00 4/2 NS 0
31 ROSE Deighton, Joshua 45-49 3:00.00 4/8 2:55.65 2 17
31 LVBN Bunch, Bertram 35-39 3:00.00 4/1 3:09.01 2 17
33 ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 35-39 3:00.13 3/4 2:41.11 1 20
34 EQX Jones, Rod 50-54 3:00.49 3/5 3:02.79 5 14
35 UCLA Weidmann, Mark 55-59 3:00.90 3/3 NS 0
36 EQX Oneil, Maggie 55-59 3:02.23 3/6 3:08.64 1 20
37 ROSE Newcombe, Mary 60-64 3:10.00 3/2 2:52.43 1 20
37 SPP Butterworth, Lorell 55-59 3:10.00 3/7 3:52.63 2 17
39 ROSE Ronay, Peter 75-79 3:15.00 3/1 3:21.41 1 20
40 SPP Holland, Lindsay 40-44 3:28.00 3/8 NS 0
41 NOVA Smethurst, Everett 80-84 3:40.00 2/4 NS 0
42 ROSE Niebrugge, Nancy 60-64 3:41.90 2/5 3:47.75 2 17
43 SPP Bremer, Danna 40-44 3:45.00 2/3 3:58.58 1 20
44 SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 3:49.30 2/6 NS 0
45 CTSM Degazon, Suzy 55-59 4:00.00 2/2 3:58.45 4 15
46 SPP Luangeaktrakul, Pat 50-54 4:10.00 2/7 3:55.37 2 17
47 DOT Zeise, Lisa 55-59 4:12.20 2/1 4:06.66 5 14
48 SPP Murphy, Joelle 60-64 4:20.00 2/8 NS 0
49 SPP Lawrence, Adam 35-39 4:30.00 1/4 3:56.56 3 16
50 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 4:57.25 1/5 4:59.12 1 20
51 DARE Cruz, Carlos 35-39 NT 1/6 2:30.22 1 20
51 SPP Newman, Ryan 55-59 NT 1/3 3:54.66 3 16
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home