Rose Bowl Masters SCY Swim Meet 2020 ( Sat, Feb 8, 2020 - Sun, Feb 9, 2020 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11: 100 Y Free

101 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 SPP Ottomeyer, Grady 18-24 47.50 13/4 NS 0
2 NOVA Shi, Eric 25-29 49.76 13/5 50.81 2 17
3 ROSE Newell, Rob 25-29 50.00 13/3 48.25 1 20
4 UC33 Holcomb, Dean 30-34 53.00 13/6 47.71 1 20
5 ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 53.24 13/2 55.49 1 20
6 GRA Roe, Nathanael 30-34 54.00 13/7 52.25 3 16
6 ROSE Breitenbach, Ross 50-54 54.00 13/1 55.43 2 17
8 LVBN Perez, David 25-29 54.12 13/8 57.31 3 16
9 ROSE Williams, David 30-34 54.50 12/5 51.68 2 17
9 GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 54.50 12/4 53.86 2 17
11 CVMM Denny, Michael 40-44 55.00 12/3 54.88 1 20
12 MVN Tobin, James 50-54 55.13 12/6 54.48 1 20
13 SCAQ Scott, Ronald 45-49 55.22 12/2 52.70 1 20
14 RIDG Meek, Greg 60-64 56.00 12/7 56.06 1 20
15 ROSE Cienega, Julio 50-54 56.03 12/1 56.67 3 16
16 ROSE Paxton, Sean 50-54 56.78 12/8 58.79 4 15
17 ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 30-34 57.52 11/4 58.15 1 20
18 ROSE Culver, Ian 40-44 57.57 11/5 56.28 2 17
19 UC33 Lytle, Andrew 25-29 58.00 11/3 57.64 4 15
20 VCM Gruber, Glenn 70-74 58.70 11/6 58.43 1 20
21 SWM Golden, Philip 50-54 59.63 11/2 59.79 5 14
22 ROSE McBride, William 45-49 59.85 11/7 1:00.13 3 16
23 ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 59.96 11/1 1:01.25 1 20
24 UC33 Tredennick, Thomas 30-34 1:00.00 10/4 52.60 4 15
24 CVMM Kretz, Jonathan 40-44 1:00.00 10/5 57.22 3 16
24 ROSE Frost, Ray 55-59 1:00.00 11/8 1:00.95 2 17
24 SPP Galvez, Anthony 18-24 1:00.00 10/3 1:03.08 2 17
28 MVN Bae, Alex 18-24 1:00.15 10/6 1:00.48 1 20
29 ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 55-59 1:01.03 10/2 1:01.12 3 16
30 UCLA Sklar, Jeffrey 45-49 1:02.00 10/7 NS 0
31 ROSE Fishwick, Scott 35-39 1:02.66 10/1 1:00.97 1 20
32 ROSE Fleming, Mark 55-59 1:03.00 10/8 58.85 1 20
33 ROSE Turner, Michael 55-59 1:03.11 9/4 1:02.46 4 15
34 ROSE Stubbs, Keith 55-59 1:03.63 9/5 1:04.36 5 14
35 MVN Jarvis, Scott 60-64 1:03.76 9/3 1:03.00 2 17
36 CTSM Miller, Daniel 30-34 1:05.00 9/6 59.47 5 14
36 SCAQ Carter, Carolyn 25-29 1:05.00 9/2 1:03.07 1 20
38 SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 1:05.50 9/7 1:05.65 7 12
38 ROSE Cavanagh, Mike 55-59 1:05.50 9/1 1:09.66 7 12
40 ROSE Centeno, Cristian 30-34 1:05.93 9/8 1:03.97 6 13
41 SPP Rush, Ben 18-24 1:06.00 8/4 1:03.44 3 16
42 SBM Boscacci, Elizabeth 60-64 1:06.90 8/5 1:10.39 1 20
43 ROSE Coultas, Tom 65-69 1:07.00 8/3 NS 0
44 SBM Fasth, Michael 60-64 1:08.12 8/6 1:11.79 4 15
45 CVMM Sarich, Ani 30-34 1:09.57 8/2 1:11.84 2 17
46 ROSE Hilger, Eric 50-54 1:10.00 8/7 1:01.91 6 13
46 CTSM Arvidson, Mark 55-59 1:10.00 8/1 1:05.30 6 13
46 SPP Sterne, Erik 65-69 1:10.00 8/8 1:10.72 1 20
49 MVN Konov, Ahnastasia 30-34 1:11.06 7/4 1:12.13 3 16
50 UC33 Pani, Tom 60-64 1:12.00 7/5 1:13.58 6 13
51 GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 1:12.22 7/3 NS 0
52 ROSE Gundersen, Natascha 45-49 1:12.80 7/6 1:05.76 2 17
53 RAA Kennedy, William 60-64 1:13.70 7/2 1:12.74 5 14
54 SCVST Kuck, Heather 40-44 1:15.00 7/7 1:05.96 1 20
54 SCAQ Andelin, Tabitha 25-29 1:15.00 7/8 1:13.36 2 17
54 SPP Cornford, Andrea 35-39 1:15.00 7/1 1:13.36 2 17
57 SDSM Neville, Cathy 60-64 1:15.50 6/4 1:11.41 2 17
58 ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45-49 1:15.99 6/5 1:21.08 3 16
59 ROSE Jones, Clea 55-59 1:16.00 6/3 1:13.54 1 20
59 CTSM McCarthy, Sheila 55-59 1:16.00 6/6 1:15.49 3 16
61 DDM Skill, Mary 55-59 1:16.49 6/2 1:20.90 4 15
62 ROSE Allen, Spencer 30-34 1:16.95 6/7 1:17.52 7 12
63 EQX Cool, Satoko 50-54 1:19.23 6/1 1:16.56 2 17
64 LVBN Bunch, Bertram 35-39 1:20.00 6/8 1:12.29 2 17
64 ROSE Dubrick, Jon 50-54 1:20.00 5/4 1:12.63 8 11
66 EQX Oneil, Maggie 55-59 1:20.32 5/5 1:23.08 5 14
67 ROSE House, John 75-79 1:20.52 5/3 1:30.38 2 17
68 CTSM Buonavita, Carlos 55-59 1:20.58 5/6 1:21.17 8 11
69 CTSM Garcia, Liz 40-44 1:21.00 5/2 1:17.38 2 17
70 ROSE Beguhl, Philip 65-69 1:21.43 5/7 1:29.00 2 17
71 EQX Jones, Rod 50-54 1:22.22 5/1 1:21.97 9 9
72 ROSE Ronay, Peter 75-79 1:25.00 5/8 1:26.96 1 20
73 ROSE Sindell, Linda 55-59 1:25.50 4/4 1:32.60 6 13
74 ROSE Christensen, Charlie 60-64 1:27.34 4/5 1:08.19 3 16
75 ROSE McMahon, Jane 65-69 1:28.13 4/3 1:28.18 1 20
76 LBG Smith, Stan 70-74 1:29.01 4/6 1:31.34 2 17
77 SPP Holland, Lindsay 40-44 1:30.00 4/2 2:05.60 4 15
78 ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 35-39 1:30.22 4/7 1:11.66 1 20
79 SCVST Tzanetatos, Nicole 35-39 1:33.00 4/1 1:24.76 3 16
80 GRA Ziemer, Pirkko 60-64 1:37.71 4/8 1:29.94 3 16
81 SCTM Wood, Dusty 65-69 1:41.86 3/4 1:53.98 3 16
82 CTSM Saavedra, Monica 35-39 1:46.00 3/3 1:33.17 4 15
82 CTSM Meza, Celeste 35-39 1:46.00 3/5 1:42.78 5 14
84 NOVA Shockro, Ellen 75-79 1:48.12 3/6 NS 0
85 ROSE Charles, Diana 55-59 1:48.73 3/2 NS 0
86 SPP Bremer, Danna 40-44 1:50.00 3/7 1:41.76 3 16
86 SCVST Giacomazzi, Albert 60-64 1:50.00 NS NS 0
88 SPP Luangeaktrakul, Pat 50-54 1:51.00 3/1 1:44.15 3 16
89 UC33 Warder, Michael 70-74 1:55.00 3/8 1:33.56 3 16
90 SPP Nuchkasem, Tenn 30-34 1:55.24 2/4 1:28.49 8 11
91 SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 1:56.08 2/5 NS 0
92 SPP Chang, Jeffrey 25-29 1:56.55 2/3 1:18.62 5 14
93 CTSM Faulkner, Angelina 30-34 1:58.00 2/6 NS 0
94 SPP Lawrence, Adam 35-39 2:00.00 2/1 1:41.03 3 16
94 SPP DeSa, Tri 35-39 2:00.00 2/7 1:42.68 4 15
94 SPP Butterworth, Lorell 55-59 2:00.00 2/2 NS 0
97 SPP Murphy, Joelle 60-64 2:04.00 2/8 1:58.29 4 15
98 ROSE Leopold, Lynda 70-74 2:17.03 1/4 2:15.06 1 20
99 DARE Jo, Kyu Myeong 45-49 NT 1/6 1:02.89 4 15
99 DARE Prachya, Warunee 50-54 NT 1/3 1:09.26 1 20
99 SPP Newman, Ryan 55-59 NT 1/5 1:14.88 2 17
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home