Rose Bowl Masters SCY Swim Meet 2020 ( Sat, Feb 8, 2020 - Sun, Feb 9, 2020 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 9: 50 Y Back

46 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Porrazzo, Ralph 25-29 23.46 6/4 23.94 1 20
2 IM Gibson, Dave 55-59 28.50 NS NS 0
3 UC33 Tredennick, Thomas 30-34 29.22 6/5 29.34 1 20
4 ROSE Younkins, Karen 30-34 29.29 6/3 29.29 1 20
5 SBM Green, Brooke 40-44 30.00 6/6 30.58 1 20
5 ROSE Popko, David 40-44 30.00 6/2 NS 0
7 ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 30.24 6/7 31.90 1 20
8 ROSE Ah-Quah, Stephanie 25-29 31.00 6/1 29.96 1 20
9 SDSM Jones, Kenton 50-54 31.13 6/8 30.10 1 20
10 ROSE Wilson, Kendra 35-39 31.83 5/4 32.38 1 20
11 RIDG Meek, Greg 60-64 32.00 5/5 32.14 1 20
12 SWLB Morris, Jeffrey 35-39 32.37 5/3 30.25 1 20
13 NOVA Yu, Peter 40-44 32.76 5/6 NS 0
14 UC33 Lytle, Andrew 25-29 33.00 5/2 31.56 2 17
15 SBM Johannsen, David 65-69 33.30 5/7 35.67 1 20
16 ROSE Fishwick, Scott 35-39 33.35 5/1 32.71 2 17
17 SBM Knell, Lissi 25-29 35.00 5/8 36.11 2 17
18 ROSE Khalil, Heidi 45-49 36.24 4/4 36.58 1 20
19 ROSE Cavanagh, Mike 55-59 37.00 4/5 36.16 1 20
20 LBG Onisko, Kim 60-64 38.51 4/3 38.36 2 17
21 ROSE Wicke, Bob 55-59 38.85 4/6 NS 0
22 SCVST Kuck, Heather 40-44 40.00 4/2 37.43 2 17
23 ROSE Qiao, Yu 40-44 40.16 4/7 39.86 3 16
24 ROSE Thomas, Laurie 55-59 40.47 4/1 39.22 1 20
25 CTSM Allaire, John 60-64 40.67 4/8 40.42 3 16
26 CTSM McCarthy, Sheila 55-59 41.00 3/4 41.77 2 17
27 CTSM Romero, Ivan 40-44 42.00 3/5 37.03 1 20
28 EQX Jones, Rod 50-54 42.10 3/3 43.49 2 17
29 ROSE House, John 75-79 44.63 3/6 50.24 1 20
30 ROSE Charles, Diana 55-59 45.59 3/2 NS 0
31 CTSM Buonavita, Carlos 55-59 48.90 3/7 44.61 3 16
32 NOVA Smethurst, Everett 80-84 50.00 3/1 NS 0
33 LBG Stanbury, Nancy 70-74 50.25 3/8 54.98 1 20
34 ROSE Tomikawa, Brian 65-69 52.58 2/4 NS 0
35 ROSE Petlin, Rega 60-64 54.31 2/5 56.22 1 20
36 CTSM Feick, Kenneth 55-59 1:00.00 2/3 DQ 0
37 ROSE Houser, Danielle 50-54 1:00.85 2/6 57.68 1 20
38 NOVA Shockro, Ellen 75-79 1:05.75 2/2 NS 0
39 SPP Murphy, Joelle 60-64 1:07.00 2/7 1:03.03 2 17
40 ROSE Leopold, Lynda 70-74 1:13.58 2/1 1:21.93 2 17
41 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 1:21.05 2/8 1:14.69 1 20
42 SPP Bremer, Danna 40-44 1:30.00 1/4 58.72 5 14
43 DARE Chan, Courtney 18-24 NT 1/2 32.41 1 20
43 DARE JO, Terry 55-59 NT 1/5 41.79 2 17
43 DARE Ng, Melinda 40-44 NT 1/6 52.08 4 15
43 DARE Jo, Kyu Myeong 45-49 NT 1/3 DQ 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home