2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 42 Women 100 M IM

51 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 OREG Stacy, Jessica 30-34 1:07.06 6/4 1:08.28 1 9
2 NOVA Schaetz, Trina 45-49 1:07.99 NS NS 0
3 ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 1:08.87 NS NS 0
4 WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 1:13.00 6/5 1:12.92 2 7
5 MVN Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 1:13.02 6/3 1:12.47 1 9
6 ROSE Wilson, Kendra 35-39 1:14.19 6/6 1:12.04 1 9
7 LVM Ivey, Brooke 18-24 1:15.00 6/2 1:11.20 1 9
8 CVMM Gellatly, Jill 50-54 1:16.00 6/7 1:14.70 1 9
9 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 55-59 1:16.74 6/1 1:17.46 1 9
10 SBM Tang, Joanna 18-24 1:17.91 NS NS 0
11 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 1:18.10 6/8 1:19.14 2 7
12 SBM Schultz, Karen 40-44 1:18.43 5/4 NS 0
13 LVM Johnston, Megan 35-39 1:18.54 5/5 1:24.02 4 5
14 LVM Hitch, Susan 40-44 1:18.58 5/3 1:16.37 1 9
15 ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 1:18.79 5/6 1:18.98 3 6
16 SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 45-49 1:19.00 5/2 1:15.94 2 7
16 LAPS Granger, Traci 60-64 1:19.00 5/7 1:18.98 1 9
18 TAM Val, Laura 65-69 1:20.50 5/1 1:16.42 1 9
19 UCLA Jurey, Mary 50-54 1:20.62 5/8 1:21.53 3 6
20 ROSE Lee, Jenny 35-39 1:20.67 4/4 1:22.57 3 6
21 ROSE Ah-Quah, Stephanie 25-29 1:22.00 4/3 1:15.30 1 9
21 LVM Wegner, Karin 45-49 1:22.00 4/5 1:26.43 6 3
23 SCAQ Pinto, Rachel 40-44 1:22.26 4/6 1:21.00 3 6
24 CVMM Maidenberg, Eve 40-44 1:22.91 4/2 1:18.77 2 7
25 NOVA Robinson, Ming 55-59 1:23.00 NS NS 0
26 ROSE Khalil, Heidi 45-49 1:23.50 4/7 1:21.45 4 5
27 SDSM Jaunzeme, Andra 65-69 1:25.00 4/1 1:22.72 2 7
28 MVN Olsheim, Elizabeth 45-49 1:25.25 4/8 1:21.80 5 4
29 ARIZ Bunch, Brigid 55-59 1:26.39 3/4 1:20.39 2 7
30 ROSE Boysen, Cecilie 55-59 1:27.70 3/5 1:27.67 4 5
31 ROSE Qiao, Yu 35-39 1:28.46 3/3 1:28.76 6 3
32 GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 1:28.95 NS NS 0
33 OREG Delmage, Arlene 55-59 1:29.00 3/6 1:21.12 3 6
34 SDSM Duerr, Crystal 35-39 1:29.49 3/2 1:26.69 5 4
35 ROSE Stengel, Julia 30-34 1:30.00 NS NS 0
36 SCAQ Watts, Casey 35-39 1:31.53 3/7 NS 0
37 SDSM Thayer, Marieke 55-59 1:37.19 3/1 1:37.45 5 4
38 RMDA Mercer, Jessica 35-39 1:45.00 2/4 1:29.95 7 2
38 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 65-69 1:45.00 3/8 1:44.58 3 6
40 ROSE Newcombe, Mary 60-64 1:50.00 2/5 1:34.44 2 7
40 UCLA Komar, Kathleen 70-74 1:50.00 2/3 1:48.31 1 9
42 ROSE Bennett, Kristin 60-64 1:50.48 NS 0
43 TAM Eisenman, Judy 65-69 1:55.50 NS NS 0
44 UC33 Wang, Helen 50-54 1:59.65 2/6 1:59.28 4 5
45 ROSE Huang, Lin 60-64 2:00.00 2/2 1:48.74 3 6
46 ROSE Sharma, Jasmine 45-49 2:00.29 2/7 2:04.98 7 2
47 ROSE Jones, Clea 55-59 2:05.00 1/6 1:42.08 6 3
48 ROSE Niebrugge, Nancy 60-64 2:12.17 2/1 DQ 0
49 ARIZ Weinberg, Wendy 70-74 2:45.00 1/4 2:23.88 2 7
50 ROSE Thomas, Laurie 55-59 3:00.00 1/5 1:44.66 7 2
51 SPP Garcia, Blanca 40-44 3:10.00 1/3 1:44.34 4 5
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home