2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 34 Men 50 M Back

72 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 WH2O Gibson, Christopher 35-39 26.86 8/4 26.37 1 9
2 GRA Hoyt, Trevor 25-29 27.00 8/5 28.79 2 7
3 ROSE Assouab, Adil 25-29 27.48 8/3 26.70 1 9
4 WH2O Frosini, Niccolò 30-34 27.50 8/6 27.56 1 9
5 WH2O Bondarenko, Nikita 18-24 28.93 8/2 NS 0
6 NOVA Fowler, Jamie 60-64 29.09 8/7 NS 0
7 ROSE Hale, Alex 18-24 29.42 8/1 DQ 0
8 MAM Hamilton, Rick 50-54 29.64 8/8 29.22 1 9
9 WH2O Morante, Carlo 25-29 29.90 NS NS 0
10 WAMS Jaegers, Al 55-59 30.90 7/4 30.74 1 9
11 WH2O Dueweke, Colin 30-34 31.00 7/5 29.08 2 7
12 OREG Grote, Kurt 45-49 31.03 7/3 29.93 2 7
13 VCM Shaffer, Mike 50-54 31.11 7/6 30.05 2 7
14 RAA Carpio, Raphael 30-34 31.31 7/2 31.76 3 6
15 WH2O Ballard, James 60-64 32.00 NS NS 0
16 ROSE Galluzzi, David 45-49 32.23 7/7 29.74 1 9
17 SDSM Bouchard, Mike 50-54 33.00 7/1 32.77 3 6
18 CTSM Chua, Kaynen 18-24 33.01 7/8 29.56 1 9
19 SWLB Morris, Jeffrey 35-39 33.39 6/4 32.37 2 7
20 MAM Heath, Robert 60-64 33.48 6/5 32.14 1 9
20 MAM Cutting, Steve 60-64 33.48 6/3 32.84 2 7
22 ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 33.75 6/6 34.35 2 7
23 CVMM Stanley, Bradford 55-59 33.80 6/2 35.17 2 7
24 SCAQ Scott, Ronald 45-49 34.00 6/7 32.73 3 6
24 TAM Burns, Richard 75-79 34.00 6/1 34.82 1 9
26 ROSE Culver, Ian 40-44 34.34 6/8 33.42 1 9
27 NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 34.78 5/4 38.52 3 6
28 RHMS Van Boer, Eric 65-69 35.00 5/3 33.76 1 9
28 MVN Peralta, Daniel 18-24 35.00 5/5 DQ 0
30 RHMS Erickson, Douglas 45-49 36.26 5/6 35.83 4 5
31 VCM Gruber, Glenn 70-74 37.03 5/2 35.97 1 9
32 SBM Johannsen, David 65-69 37.55 5/7 38.93 2 7
33 ROSE Durieux, Chad 40-44 37.83 5/1 35.00 2 7
34 VCM Olson, Tom 65-69 37.90 NS NS 0
35 LBG Luzanilla, Jovanni 30-34 38.00 5/8 NS 0
36 CVMM Buckley, Mark 65-69 38.44 4/4 DQ 0
37 GRA Skelly, Drew 50-54 38.99 4/5 NS 0
38 MVN Kondo, Ken 50-54 39.88 4/3 39.71 4 5
39 OREG Howell, Richard 60-64 40.00 4/2 39.08 3 6
39 ROSE Deighton, Joshua 45-49 40.00 4/6 NS 0
41 SDSM Nitsch, Michael 50-54 40.39 4/7 42.55 5 4
42 CVMM Aamoth, James 55-59 40.75 NS NS 0
43 WH2O Graham, Errol 60-64 42.40 4/1 40.82 4 5
44 NOVA Serbia, George 55-59 42.45 4/8 42.51 3 6
45 UC33 Sjostrand, Mark 70-74 42.75 NS NS 0
46 LBG Nelson, Jim 55-59 43.00 3/4 43.10 6 3
47 LBG Butler, Bill 60-64 44.00 3/5 NS 0
48 WCM Dibley, David 55-59 44.32 3/3 42.84 4 5
49 OJAI Umholtz, Ken 65-69 44.68 3/6 45.60 4 5
50 SDSM Eisenbraun, Michael 55-59 44.84 3/2 43.09 5 4
51 UC33 Flores, Vincent 55-59 45.00 3/7 48.85 8 1
52 WH2O Bahamon, Luis 55-59 46.00 3/1 45.83 7 2
53 ROSE Gao, Lei 65-69 46.17 3/8 45.24 3 6
54 CTSM Allaire, John 60-64 46.19 2/4 43.85 5 4
55 WH2O Whitehead, Michael 50-54 47.24 2/5 44.10 6 3
56 CVMM Losinski, Mark 60-64 48.00 2/3 44.30 6 3
57 GRA Winslow, Scott 45-49 48.85 2/6 NS 0
58 SFTL Braaksma, Harry 80-84 49.00 2/2 48.19 1 9
59 SDSM Keeney, Mike 65-69 49.80 2/7 NS 0
60 ROSE Wang, Zhong Quan 75-79 50.00 2/1 51.86 2 7
61 ROSE Fleming, William 80-84 50.70 1/1 52.57 2 7
62 LVM Leipziger, Fred 90-94 51.05 2/8 1:29.91 1 9
63 SDSM Coles, Bill 80-84 54.24 1/4 1:09.21 3 6
64 SDSM Gast, Monte 70-74 58.93 1/5 1:03.51 2 7
65 SDSM Best, Bob 85-89 1:00.00 NS NS 0
65 ROSE Gharibi, Armen 40-44 1:00.00 NS NS 0
65 ROSE House, John 75-79 1:00.00 1/3 NS 0
68 CTSM Buonavita, Carlos 55-59 1:01.00 1/6 51.44 9 0
69 SDSM Jones, Brian 75-79 1:03.85 NS NS 0
70 LVM Butler, Walter 85-89 1:04.55 1/2 1:06.28 1 9
71 CROC Livesey, Daniel 65-69 1:15.00 1/8 56.87 5 4
72 ROSE Tao, Jinze 70-74 1:40.00 1/7 1:12.98 3 6
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home