2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 32 Men 100 M Fly

56 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Marshall, Mario 35-39 54.72 5/4 55.84 1 9
2 GRA Hoyt, Trevor 25-29 58.00 5/5 56.79 1 9
3 WH2O Kunsch, Antoine 30-34 59.06 5/3 1:00.24 1 9
4 CMS Doherty, Kevin 45-49 1:02.00 5/6 1:01.85 1 9
5 ROSE Schwartz, Joshua 40-44 1:02.14 5/2 1:00.12 1 9
6 WH2O Peterson, Jeffrey 40-44 1:02.25 NS NS 0
7 WH2O Dueweke, Colin 30-34 1:03.00 5/7 1:03.24 2 7
7 WH2O Peck, Nick 25-29 1:03.00 5/1 1:04.70 3 6
9 VCM Shaffer, Mike 50-54 1:03.15 5/8 1:00.65 1 9
10 TSTT Chavez, Matthew 18-24 1:03.63 NS NS 0
11 SBM Parker, Carl 40-44 1:04.00 4/4 NS 0
12 UC45 Lancaster, Gregory 25-29 1:05.00 NS NS 0
13 SCAQ Donaldson, Colin 25-29 1:05.48 4/5 1:03.52 2 7
14 WH2O Sinel, Craig 45-49 1:05.62 4/3 1:07.62 3 6
15 WH2O Larson, Adam 35-39 1:06.24 4/6 1:10.07 2 7
16 SDSM Bouchard, Mike 50-54 1:07.00 4/2 1:05.15 2 7
16 MVN Tobin, James 50-54 1:07.00 4/7 1:06.87 3 6
16 SPP Hoff, Colin 35-39 1:07.00 NS NS 0
16 UC38 Meyer, Brian 40-44 1:07.00 NS NS 0
20 RAA Carpio, Raphael 30-34 1:07.37 4/1 1:07.38 3 6
21 QSSSJ Keighley, Tim 55-59 1:07.75 4/8 1:07.07 1 9
22 LVM Ivey, Kyle 18-24 1:08.00 3/4 1:03.12 2 7
22 WH2O Ballard, James 60-64 1:08.00 NS NS 0
22 GRA Cook, Jacob 30-34 1:08.00 NS NS 0
25 MVN Peralta, Daniel 18-24 1:08.50 3/5 1:02.91 1 9
26 ROSE Breitenbach, Ross 50-54 1:09.00 NS NS 0
27 UC02 Bilaver, Mathew 18-24 1:09.02 NS NS 0
28 SDSM Ascher, Nathan 45-49 1:09.09 NS NS 0
29 RAA Aleman, Moises 18-24 1:09.70 3/3 1:09.90 4 5
30 SCAQ Scott, Ronald 45-49 1:09.92 3/6 1:03.81 2 7
31 ROSE Fisher, Sean 18-24 1:10.00 3/7 1:06.27 3 6
31 ROSE Blackway, Derek 40-44 1:10.00 3/2 1:10.44 2 7
33 UC33 Arne, Anthony 50-54 1:10.11 3/1 1:08.09 4 5
34 UC33 Uytengsu, Fred 55-59 1:11.00 NS NS 0
35 OREG Washburne, Brent 55-59 1:11.84 3/8 NS 0
36 CMS Melanson, Edward 55-59 1:12.00 2/4 1:12.20 4 5
36 TSTT Edge, Jonathan 50-54 1:12.00 NS NS 0
38 OREG Hathaway, David 55-59 1:12.07 2/5 1:11.46 3 6
39 GRA Burke, Tom 60-64 1:12.15 2/3 1:13.81 1 9
40 LBG Giacobe, Drew 45-49 1:12.89 2/6 1:16.04 4 5
41 CVMM Stanley, Bradford 55-59 1:18.50 2/2 1:10.72 2 7
42 SCAQ Condon, Jeff 55-59 1:19.00 2/7 1:19.67 5 4
43 CVMM Buckley, Mark 65-69 1:19.96 2/1 1:21.25 1 9
44 TAM Burns, Richard 75-79 1:20.00 2/8 1:17.59 1 9
45 UC33 Sterne, Erik 65-69 1:21.21 NS NS 0
46 GRA Menefee, Bruce 60-64 1:25.00 NS NS 0
47 LVM Gottsche, Jack 55-59 1:25.90 1/4 1:23.86 6 3
48 MVN Hayward, David 55-59 1:27.99 NS NS 0
49 WH2O Larson, Charles 65-69 1:32.00 1/5 NS 0
50 WH2O Graham, Errol 60-64 1:32.40 1/3 1:26.65 2 7
51 WH2O Myers, Charles 65-69 1:39.00 NS NS 0
52 LBG Miller, Eric 70-74 1:40.00 1/6 1:33.92 1 9
53 SDSM Williams, Frank 75-79 1:43.90 1/2 1:46.01 2 7
54 WH2O Wiener, Neal 75-79 1:54.00 1/7 1:54.97 3 6
55 ARIZ Everett, Douglas 55-59 1:55.24 1/1 1:50.49 7 2
56 LBG Miranda, Mike 55-59 2:00.00 NS NS 0
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home