2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 30 Mixed 800 M Free

88 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Powers, Casey 25-29 8:43.02 9/4 8:52.58 1 9
2 LVM Wegner, Dan 45-49 8:52.40 9/5 8:56.37 1 9
3 ROSE Carlson, Maria 18-24 9:00.00 9/3 9:51.95 1 9
4 ARIZ Dickson, Kurt 50-54 9:05.75 9/6 9:04.38 1 9
5 WH2O Stryker, Samuel 25-29 9:12.04 9/2 9:15.78 2 7
6 CMS Doherty, Kevin 45-49 9:13.44 9/7 9:08.75 2 7
7 GRA Magee, Mark 50-54 9:21.93 9/1 9:25.64 2 7
8 UCLA Shenfeld, Brad 45-49 9:30.33 9/8 9:13.07 3 6
9 OREG Sullivan, Scot 50-54 9:30.38 8/4 9:36.62 3 6
10 CMS Holman, Sara 30-34 9:34.45 8/5 9:59.04 2 7
11 CMS Holman, Mary 30-34 9:38.26 8/3 10:07.65 3 6
12 GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 9:42.31 NS NS 0
13 GRA Hochstrasser, James 35-39 9:43.69 8/6 9:59.73 1 9
14 SDSM Jones, Kenton 50-54 9:44.44 8/2 10:02.46 4 5
15 SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 9:44.45 8/7 9:47.96 1 9
16 TSTT Edge, Jonathan 50-54 9:45.00 NS NS 0
17 CVMM Barmann, Andrew 25-29 9:50.89 NS NS 0
18 WH2O Sinel, Craig 45-49 9:55.00 NS NS 0
19 OREG Higlett, Alexis 35-39 10:00.00 8/1 9:49.21 1 9
20 UC38 Meyer, Brian 40-44 10:06.84 NS NS 0
21 SBM Schultz, Karen 40-44 10:07.07 8/8 10:32.73 2 7
22 CMS Melanson, Edward 55-59 10:15.00 7/4 10:17.46 1 9
23 WH2O Larson, Adam 35-39 10:20.00 7/5 10:13.02 2 7
24 CVMM Maidenberg, Eve 40-44 10:20.30 7/3 10:27.03 1 9
25 ROSE O'Grady, Kim 55-59 10:21.92 7/6 10:30.83 1 9
26 YST Holbeck, John 60-64 10:35.91 7/2 10:31.54 2 7
27 GRA Jensen, Dan 60-64 10:40.00 7/7 10:41.46 3 6
28 WH2O Gundersen, Karl 50-54 10:40.80 NS NS 0
29 LAPS Spivey, Bonnie 60-64 10:40.84 7/1 10:24.43 1 9
30 HFFM Lund, Sam 60-64 10:42.00 7/8 10:23.25 1 9
31 SPP Galvez, Anthony 18-24 10:56.27 6/4 NS 0
32 ROSE Culver, Ian 40-44 11:00.01 6/5 10:53.84 1 9
33 MVN Jarvis, Scott 60-64 11:06.60 6/3 11:24.59 4 5
34 RAA Aleman, Moises 18-24 11:10.23 6/6 10:47.91 1 9
35 NOVA Serbia, George 55-59 11:13.19 6/2 10:53.24 2 7
36 NOVA Hibben, Veronica 60-64 11:15.25 NS NS 0
37 SCAQ Hickey, Brendan 50-54 11:20.18 6/7 11:00.15 6 3
38 CVMM Aamoth, James 55-59 11:20.98 NS NS 0
39 RMDA Piner, Glenn 50-54 11:26.92 6/1 11:03.95 7 2
40 LBG Fowler, Chris 50-54 11:29.40 6/8 11:32.08 8 1
41 GRA Bloss, Wolf-Rudiger 50-54 11:30.00 5/5 10:57.21 5 4
41 MVN Cochran, Van 65-69 11:30.00 5/4 11:33.30 1 9
41 DSST Hinton, Joey 50-54 11:30.00 NS NS 0
44 WH2O Karlin, Olivia 55-59 11:32.65 5/3 11:29.91 2 7
45 SCAQ Caristo, Romina 40-44 11:45.84 5/6 11:14.41 3 6
46 LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 60-64 11:46.50 5/2 11:49.20 2 7
47 TCC Feld, Karen 50-54 12:05.00 5/7 12:18.42 1 9
48 SDSM Jett, Darrell 60-64 12:08.36 5/1 12:09.40 5 4
49 LVM Ashworth, Michelle 55-59 12:10.00 5/8 12:13.06 3 6
50 WH2O Larson, Charles 65-69 12:20.00 4/4 12:32.58 2 7
51 ROSE Bzdak, Kris 60-64 12:30.00 4/5 13:06.05 6 3
52 GRA Sheaks, Heidi 50-54 12:34.36 4/3 12:43.14 2 7
53 TAM Sherrill, Mike 70-74 12:45.00 4/6 12:20.80 1 9
54 ARIZ Everett, Douglas 55-59 13:00.00 4/2 13:17.78 3 6
54 YST Corns, Kerston 18-24 13:00.00 NS NS 0
54 LBG Lind, Augusta 40-44 13:00.00 NS NS 0
57 ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45-49 13:03.91 4/7 13:12.32 1 9
58 SDSM Thayer, Marieke 55-59 13:04.19 4/1 13:24.33 4 5
59 MMAC Menard, Joanne 70-74 13:19.65 4/8 13:05.99 1 9
60 SDSM Williams, Frank 75-79 13:25.60 3/4 13:36.91 1 9
61 MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 13:30.89 NS NS 0
62 WH2O Olson, Jay 70-74 14:00.00 3/3 13:05.95 2 7
62 LBG Onisko, Kim 60-64 14:00.00 3/5 14:32.11 7 2
62 LAPS Anderson, Eric 75-79 14:00.00 NS NS 0
62 LVM Goldsmith, Dara 50-54 14:00.00 NS NS 0
62 YST Ogden, John 65-69 14:00.00 NS NS 0
67 LVM Meteyer, Beverly 65-69 14:50.00 NS NS 0
68 LBG Miranda, Mike 55-59 15:00.00 3/6 14:23.75 4 5
68 ROSE Deighton, Joshua 45-49 15:00.00 NS NS 0
70 LBG Stanbury, Nancy 70-74 15:07.50 3/2 15:11.38 2 7
71 ROSE Huang, Chi-Ying 45-49 16:00.00 3/7 14:02.92 2 7
71 MVN Moore Barnett, Barbara 55-59 16:00.00 3/1 15:30.40 5 4
73 LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 16:15.00 3/8 16:42.77 8 1
74 GRA Ziemer, Pirkko 60-64 16:35.04 2/4 16:15.43 3 6
75 LBG Liu, Jeff 45-49 16:55.55 2/7 15:02.80 5 4
76 GRA MacLeod, Nancy 50-54 17:00.00 2/6 16:47.03 3 6
76 LBG Utu, Robyn 55-59 17:00.00 2/3 19:17.77 6 3
78 ARIZ Weinberg, Wendy 70-74 18:00.42 2/2 18:14.56 3 6
79 OJAI Glenn, Sylvia 80-84 19:36.32 2/5 23:51.79 1 9
80 DOT Zeise, Lisa 55-59 20:48.02 2/1 19:32.48 7 2
81 TSTT Mankerian, Yvette 45-49 21:00.00 NS NS 0
82 LBG Cole, Anita 70-74 23:01.64 2/8 27:53.80 5 4
83 SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 25:00.00 1/4 19:08.30 4 5
84 SPP Holland, Lindsay 40-44 26:11.00 NS NS 0
85 SPP Murphy, Joelle 60-64 26:12.00 1/5 20:00.66 4 5
86 UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 65-69 30:00.00 1/3 11:13.40 1 9
86 OREG Stark, Carol 70-74 30:00.00 1/6 19:18.59 4 5
88 LBG Kremers, Brian 45-49 30:01.01 1/2 12:03.07 4 5
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home