2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 29 Mixed 400 M IM

52 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Doherty, Kevin 45-49 4:43.64 5/4 4:44.70 1 9
2 GRA Powers, Casey 25-29 4:46.93 5/5 4:44.23 1 9
3 GRA Magee, Mark 50-54 4:58.68 5/3 5:01.38 1 9
4 ROSE Carlson, Maria 18-24 5:00.00 5/6 DQ 0
5 SBM Igloi, Kristof 30-34 5:05.00 NS NS 0
6 WH2O Sinel, Craig 45-49 5:09.24 NS NS 0
7 ROSE Popko, David 40-44 5:09.99 5/2 5:14.92 1 9
8 NOVA Fowler, Jamie 60-64 5:10.00 NS NS 0
9 VCM Shaffer, Mike 50-54 5:10.34 5/7 5:01.42 2 7
10 ROSE Fisher, Sean 18-24 5:15.00 5/1 5:14.31 1 9
11 WAMS Jaegers, Al 55-59 5:19.90 5/8 5:18.44 1 9
12 SDSM Ascher, Nathan 45-49 5:22.31 4/4 5:23.86 2 7
13 SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 5:23.21 4/5 5:27.10 1 9
14 CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 5:28.23 4/3 5:27.94 3 6
15 WH2O Larson, Adam 35-39 5:28.86 NS NS 0
16 CMS Holman, Sara 30-34 5:31.87 4/6 5:37.80 3 6
17 TSTT Edge, Jonathan 50-54 5:35.00 NS NS 0
18 ROSE Galluzzi, David 45-49 5:35.28 NS NS 0
19 HFFM Gutierrez, Michael 25-29 5:40.00 4/2 5:30.15 2 7
20 CMS Holman, Mary 30-34 5:43.79 4/7 5:53.64 4 5
21 NSM Hernandez, Jill 55-59 5:45.00 NS NS 0
22 CMS Melanson, Edward 55-59 5:50.00 4/1 DQ 0
23 LAPS Spivey, Bonnie 60-64 5:51.11 4/8 5:57.76 1 9
24 YST Holbeck, John 60-64 5:53.23 NS NS 0
25 OREG Mcclafferty, Christine 45-49 5:55.00 3/4 5:44.61 1 9
26 WH2O Gundersen, Karl 50-54 5:55.25 3/5 5:55.95 4 5
27 GRA Reason, Matt 45-49 5:58.71 3/3 DQ 0
28 NOVA Weissert, Toby 60-64 6:00.00 3/6 5:46.07 1 9
29 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 6:04.00 3/2 6:07.96 1 9
30 SDSM Given, Michael 55-59 6:10.00 3/7 6:04.01 2 7
31 VCM Kerns, Hubie 70-74 6:15.00 3/1 5:59.34 1 9
31 OREG Howell, Richard 60-64 6:15.00 3/8 6:12.45 2 7
33 GRA Burke, Tom 60-64 6:15.24 2/4 DQ 0
34 OREG Delmage, Arlene 55-59 6:24.51 2/5 6:13.98 1 9
35 LBG Kremers, Brian 45-49 6:30.01 NS NS 0
36 TCC Feld, Karen 50-54 6:46.84 2/3 6:46.98 2 7
37 SCAQ Hickey, Brendan 50-54 6:47.37 2/6 7:00.49 5 4
38 SOBA Guthrie, Julie 40-44 6:58.00 NS NS 0
39 LVM Ashworth, Michelle 55-59 6:59.00 2/2 7:07.32 2 7
40 CVMM Koehler, Deanna 50-54 7:04.79 2/7 6:54.83 3 6
41 SDSM Freshley, Mike 75-79 7:15.00 2/1 7:30.50 1 9
41 GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 7:15.00 2/8 DQ 0
43 CVMM Stokols, Niki 60-64 7:20.00 1/4 7:12.07 2 7
44 ROSE Bostrom, Michael 45-49 7:36.21 NS NS 0
45 GRA Sheaks, Heidi 50-54 7:40.97 1/5 7:22.93 4 5
46 SDSM Neville, Cathy 60-64 7:44.11 1/3 7:14.50 3 6
47 LBG Miller, Eric 70-74 7:46.51 1/6 DQ 0
48 ROSE Bennett, Kristin 60-64 9:13.46 1/2 NS 0
49 ROSE Turner, Lauren 25-29 9:27.25 1/7 6:15.41 1 9
50 ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 30-34 9:27.52 1/1 5:36.58 2 7
51 ROSE Ronay, Peter 75-79 9:30.00 1/8 9:46.89 2 7
52 LVM Santoro, Shelly 40-44 10:00.00 NS NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home