2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 21 Men 100 M Breast

78 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 NOVA West, Steve 45-49 1:02.50 9/4 1:03.02 1 9
2 PSM Yung, Cejih 30-34 1:08.95 9/5 1:08.60 1 9
3 ROSE Durieux, Chad 40-44 1:09.64 9/3 1:11.44 1 9
4 WH2O Bondarenko, Nikita 18-24 1:10.55 9/6 DQ 0
5 NOVA Duplanty, Chris 50-54 1:10.84 9/2 1:09.16 1 9
6 UC06 Putterman, Dean 55-59 1:11.20 9/7 NS 0
7 WH2O Harris, Jordan 25-29 1:11.33 9/1 1:11.40 1 9
8 SWLB Morris, Jeffrey 35-39 1:12.97 9/8 1:13.46 1 9
9 GRA Boshoff, Nick 50-54 1:13.71 NS NS 0
10 ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 1:14.94 8/4 1:13.78 1 9
11 WH2O Dueweke, Colin 30-34 1:15.00 8/5 1:11.46 2 7
11 NOVA Shi, Eric 25-29 1:15.00 8/3 1:12.33 2 7
11 ROSE Shi, Eric 25-29 1:15.00 NS 0
14 CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 1:16.34 8/6 1:13.59 2 7
15 WH2O Stryker, Samuel 25-29 1:16.69 8/2 1:17.83 5 4
16 TSTT Ibarra, Robinson 25-29 1:17.23 8/7 1:14.99 3 6
17 ROSE Taylor, Thomas 60-64 1:17.46 8/1 1:17.15 1 9
18 SDSM Frogley, Terry 45-49 1:17.68 8/8 1:16.54 2 7
19 GRA Hochstrasser, James 35-39 1:17.74 7/4 1:15.70 2 7
20 OREG Howell, Richard 60-64 1:18.00 7/5 1:19.34 3 6
21 EQX Rose, Cyrus 35-39 1:18.09 7/3 1:18.83 3 6
22 LVM Webster, Dale 50-54 1:18.10 7/6 1:15.31 3 6
23 UC02 Bilaver, Mathew 18-24 1:19.00 NS NS 0
24 SDSM Jones, Kenton 50-54 1:19.19 7/2 1:20.96 4 5
25 RAA Carpio, Raphael 30-34 1:19.41 7/7 NS 0
26 GRA Meaney, Pat 60-64 1:20.00 7/8 1:17.87 2 7
26 RHMS Erickson, Douglas 45-49 1:20.00 NS NS 0
26 NOVA Yu, Peter 40-44 1:20.00 7/1 NS 0
29 ROSE Paxton, Sean 50-54 1:20.33 NS NS 0
30 GRA Skelly, Drew 50-54 1:21.09 6/4 1:25.90 7 2
31 OREG Stark, Allen 70-74 1:21.39 6/5 1:22.17 1 9
32 CVMM Edwards, Clive 65-69 1:22.07 6/3 1:25.63 1 9
33 NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 1:22.22 6/6 DQ 0
34 CVMM Barmann, Andrew 25-29 1:23.89 6/2 1:17.30 4 5
35 SCAQ Hickey, Brendan 50-54 1:25.10 6/7 1:21.33 5 4
36 SCAQ Shcheglov, Alexander 30-34 1:25.45 6/1 1:22.15 3 6
37 OREG Washburne, Brent 55-59 1:25.53 6/8 1:24.56 2 7
38 YST Ramos, John 60-64 1:26.09 NS NS 0
39 ROSE Fleming, Mark 55-59 1:27.00 5/4 1:21.22 1 9
40 WH2O Gundersen, Karl 50-54 1:27.90 5/5 1:22.52 6 3
41 GRA Brockie, Calum 25-29 1:28.92 NS NS 0
42 LVM Wyson, Joseph 60-64 1:29.49 5/3 1:33.05 7 2
43 SCAQ Kajiwara, Doug 60-64 1:30.00 5/2 1:20.53 4 5
43 CVMM Scoggins, Richard 60-64 1:30.00 5/6 1:28.70 6 3
43 NOVA Weissert, Toby 60-64 1:30.00 NS NS 0
46 SBM Johannsen, David 65-69 1:30.18 5/7 1:32.58 3 6
47 ROSE Tong, Hung 70-74 1:30.50 5/1 DQ 0
48 CVMM Robinson, Keith 60-64 1:30.54 5/8 1:27.92 5 4
49 SDSM Freshley, Mike 75-79 1:32.55 4/4 1:34.47 1 9
50 GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 1:33.00 4/5 1:34.01 8 1
51 WH2O Kirvan, David 55-59 1:34.00 4/3 1:30.15 3 6
52 SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 1:34.50 4/6 1:34.12 9 0
53 OJAI Rasch, David 65-69 1:35.00 4/2 1:28.80 2 7
53 LBG Butler, Bill 60-64 1:35.00 4/7 1:35.11 8 1
55 GRA Winslow, Scott 45-49 1:36.27 4/1 1:37.81 3 6
56 LBG Chang, Edward 30-34 1:36.40 4/8 1:35.09 4 5
57 LVM Falcon, Diego 25-29 1:37.00 3/4 1:19.45 6 3
58 SCAQ Edwards, Travis 35-39 1:39.00 3/5 1:23.78 4 5
58 WH2O Myers, Charles 65-69 1:39.00 3/3 1:39.40 4 5
60 SCAQ Bean, James 65-69 1:39.90 NS NS 0
61 HFFM Gutierrez, Michael 25-29 1:40.00 3/6 1:21.47 7 2
62 NOVA Serbia, George 55-59 1:42.75 3/2 1:38.32 4 5
63 CTSM Buonavita, Carlos 55-59 1:45.00 3/7 1:54.91 5 4
64 SPP Rush, Ben 18-24 1:47.00 NS NS 0
65 CVMM Losinski, Mark 60-64 1:48.00 3/1 1:42.69 10 0
66 LBG Miller, Eric 70-74 1:50.00 2/4 1:42.60 2 7
66 SDSM Best, Bob 85-89 1:50.00 NS NS 0
66 ROSE Gharibi, Armen 40-44 1:50.00 3/8 NS 0
69 CTSM Allaire, John 60-64 1:50.80 2/5 1:42.85 11 0
70 ROSE Song, Xin Guang 60-64 1:55.00 2/6 1:39.83 9 0
70 WH2O Olson, Jay 70-74 1:55.00 2/3 1:51.08 3 6
72 UC33 Li, Kenan 30-34 2:00.00 2/2 DQ 0
72 LBG Onisko, Kim 60-64 2:00.00 NS NS 0
74 DOT Chedekel, Miles 70-74 2:00.40 2/7 1:55.37 4 5
75 SDSM Coles, Bill 80-84 2:15.58 1/4 3:01.33 1 9
76 MVN Stuart, Ian 70-74 2:19.00 1/5 2:22.97 5 4
77 SDSM Mitchell, Tom 85-89 2:30.00 1/3 2:28.28 1 9
78 SDSM Jones, Brian 75-79 2:30.14 NS NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home