2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 19 Men 100 M Back

51 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Assouab, Adil 25-29 56.82 6/4 DQ 0
2 WH2O Gibson, Christopher 35-39 58.90 6/5 58.76 1 9
3 MAM Hamilton, Rick 50-54 1:02.26 6/3 1:03.41 1 9
4 NOVA Fowler, Jamie 60-64 1:02.38 6/6 1:03.15 1 9
5 LVM Wegner, Dan 45-49 1:03.22 6/2 1:02.85 1 9
6 WH2O Bondarenko, Nikita 18-24 1:04.59 6/7 1:00.77 1 9
7 ROSE Hale, Alex 18-24 1:04.92 6/1 1:07.11 3 6
8 SBM Saldena, Javier 40-44 1:05.32 6/8 1:06.16 1 9
9 WH2O Dueweke, Colin 30-34 1:06.00 5/4 1:03.20 1 9
10 VCM Shaffer, Mike 50-54 1:06.09 5/5 1:03.65 2 7
11 ROSE Popko, David 40-44 1:06.59 5/3 1:06.81 2 7
12 ROSE Galluzzi, David 45-49 1:07.34 5/6 1:04.74 2 7
13 CTSM Chua, Kaynen 18-24 1:08.56 5/2 1:02.60 2 7
14 GRA Brockie, Calum 25-29 1:09.61 NS NS 0
15 WH2O Ballard, James 60-64 1:10.00 NS NS 0
16 SCAQ Kajiwara, Doug 60-64 1:10.50 5/7 1:08.92 2 7
17 RAA Carpio, Raphael 30-34 1:11.94 5/1 1:12.16 2 7
18 QSSSJ Keighley, Tim 55-59 1:12.53 5/8 1:09.63 1 9
19 MAM Cutting, Steve 60-64 1:13.19 4/4 1:11.21 3 6
19 MAM Heath, Robert 60-64 1:13.19 4/5 1:12.25 4 5
21 GRA Skelly, Drew 50-54 1:15.88 4/3 1:20.25 3 6
22 RHMS Van Boer, Eric 65-69 1:16.00 4/6 1:14.06 1 9
22 NOVA Weissert, Toby 60-64 1:16.00 NS NS 0
24 GRA Menefee, Bruce 60-64 1:16.45 4/2 NS 0
25 TAM Burns, Richard 75-79 1:16.50 4/7 1:14.03 1 9
26 SCAQ Scott, Ronald 45-49 1:17.20 4/1 1:12.33 3 6
27 HFFM Lund, Sam 60-64 1:19.00 4/8 1:16.78 5 4
28 UTAH Treiman, Gerald 55-59 1:19.36 NS NS 0
29 CMS Melanson, Edward 55-59 1:20.00 3/4 1:17.50 2 7
30 SDSM Given, Michael 55-59 1:24.50 3/5 1:24.27 3 6
31 SBM Johannsen, David 65-69 1:25.44 3/3 1:26.14 2 7
32 UC33 Sterne, Erik 65-69 1:25.67 3/6 1:32.19 3 6
33 SDSM Jett, Darrell 60-64 1:26.33 3/2 1:27.79 6 3
34 WH2O Graham, Errol 60-64 1:31.40 3/7 1:32.68 7 2
35 MVN Kondo, Ken 50-54 1:34.02 3/1 1:30.92 4 5
36 SDSM Nitsch, Michael 50-54 1:34.16 3/8 1:43.16 6 3
37 WH2O Bahamon, Luis 55-59 1:40.00 2/5 1:39.36 4 5
37 SDSM Eisenbraun, Michael 55-59 1:40.00 2/4 1:40.62 5 4
39 OJAI Umholtz, Ken 65-69 1:41.42 2/3 1:39.06 4 5
40 LAPS Anderson, Eric 75-79 1:42.00 NS NS 0
41 CTSM Allaire, John 60-64 1:42.75 2/6 1:41.16 8 1
42 WH2O Whitehead, Michael 50-54 1:46.00 2/2 1:36.77 5 4
43 ROSE Wang, Zhong Quan 75-79 1:48.00 2/7 1:49.80 2 7
44 SFTL Braaksma, Harry 80-84 1:49.00 2/1 1:52.82 2 7
45 SDSM Best, Bob 85-89 1:50.00 NS NS 0
46 ROSE Fleming, William 80-84 1:53.00 2/8 1:50.32 1 9
47 SDSM Coles, Bill 80-84 1:58.30 1/4 2:25.89 3 6
48 ROSE Yang, Joe 60-64 2:05.56 1/5 1:55.56 9 0
49 MVN Stuart, Ian 70-74 2:08.00 1/3 1:52.67 1 9
50 ROSE Ronay, Peter 75-79 2:10.00 1/6 2:01.36 3 6
51 LVM Butler, Walter 85-89 2:27.70 1/2 2:32.39 1 9
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home