2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 12 Men 400 M Free

84 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Powers, Casey 25-29 4:12.78 10/4 4:19.00 1 9
2 LVM Wegner, Dan 45-49 4:15.35 10/5 4:15.83 1 9
3 ARIZ Dickson, Kurt 50-54 4:24.51 10/3 4:21.89 1 9
4 SBM Abrams, Austin 25-29 4:25.00 10/2 4:24.88 2 7
4 SBM Igloi, Kristof 30-34 4:25.00 10/6 NS 0
6 WH2O Kunsch, Antoine 30-34 4:26.06 10/7 4:25.00 1 9
7 WH2O Stryker, Samuel 25-29 4:27.90 10/1 4:24.91 3 6
8 CMS Doherty, Kevin 45-49 4:28.64 10/8 4:24.12 2 7
9 OREG Sullivan, Scot 50-54 4:29.05 9/4 4:32.28 2 7
10 SBM Parker, Carl 40-44 4:30.00 9/5 5:05.40 2 7
11 CVMM Barmann, Andrew 25-29 4:39.89 9/3 4:39.22 4 5
12 WAMS Jaegers, Al 55-59 4:39.90 9/6 4:43.00 1 9
13 OREG Miller, Matt 40-44 4:40.00 9/2 4:39.32 1 9
13 TSTT Edge, Jonathan 50-54 4:40.00 9/7 4:46.75 3 6
15 UCLA Shenfeld, Brad 45-49 4:40.33 9/1 4:28.55 3 6
16 ROSE Stephenson, Dan 60-64 4:42.22 9/8 4:39.49 1 9
17 MVN Tobin, James 50-54 4:42.99 8/4 4:49.86 4 5
18 GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 4:43.40 8/5 NS 0
19 SDSM Jones, Kenton 50-54 4:44.44 8/3 4:51.46 5 4
20 UC38 Meyer, Brian 40-44 4:45.59 8/6 NS 0
21 WH2O Sinel, Craig 45-49 4:47.28 8/2 4:48.59 4 5
22 SCAQ Kajiwara, Doug 60-64 4:48.00 8/7 4:42.73 2 7
23 WH2O Larson, Adam 35-39 4:55.00 NS NS 0
24 SWLB Morris, Jeffrey 35-39 4:55.69 8/1 4:38.58 1 9
25 OREG Hathaway, David 55-59 4:56.10 8/8 4:51.06 2 7
26 RAA Carpio, Raphael 30-34 5:00.00 7/4 5:17.03 2 7
27 ROSE Cienega, Julio 50-54 5:01.00 7/5 4:54.20 7 2
28 ARIZ Roth, Barry 65-69 5:02.00 7/3 5:01.90 1 9
29 UC33 Arne, Anthony 50-54 5:04.87 7/6 4:52.72 6 3
30 GRA Jensen, Dan 60-64 5:05.00 7/2 5:03.82 6 3
31 RAA Aleman, Moises 18-24 5:05.67 7/7 5:04.55 1 9
32 OREG Washburne, Brent 55-59 5:09.16 7/1 5:23.00 5 4
33 YST Holbeck, John 60-64 5:09.96 NS NS 0
34 MAM Cutting, Steve 60-64 5:09.99 7/8 4:56.10 3 6
35 VCM Blatt, Michael 60-64 5:10.00 6/5 5:00.74 4 5
35 CMS Melanson, Edward 55-59 5:10.00 6/4 5:02.26 3 6
37 HFFM Lund, Sam 60-64 5:12.00 6/3 5:08.30 7 2
38 WH2O Gundersen, Karl 50-54 5:13.25 6/6 5:14.19 9 0
39 SPP Galvez, Anthony 18-24 5:17.24 6/2 5:17.74 2 7
40 SCAQ Hickey, Brendan 50-54 5:19.88 6/7 5:12.83 8 1
41 NOVA Weissert, Toby 60-64 5:20.00 6/8 5:03.78 5 4
41 VCM Kerns, Hubie 70-74 5:20.00 6/1 5:10.68 1 9
43 MVN Jarvis, Scott 60-64 5:22.07 5/4 NS 0
44 RMDA Piner, Glenn 50-54 5:27.73 5/5 5:24.89 10 0
45 LBG Fowler, Chris 50-54 5:30.61 5/3 5:35.77 11 0
46 NOVA Serbia, George 55-59 5:31.52 5/6 5:14.90 4 5
47 WH2O Kirvan, David 55-59 5:35.00 5/2 5:37.86 6 3
48 CVMM Aamoth, James 55-59 5:38.63 5/7 NS 0
49 SDSM Keeney, Mike 65-69 5:42.00 5/1 5:31.35 2 7
50 YST Ramos, John 60-64 5:43.81 NS NS 0
51 ROSE Turner, Michael 55-59 5:45.00 5/8 5:55.42 7 2
52 SDSM Jett, Darrell 60-64 5:50.39 4/4 NS 0
53 LVM Wyson, Joseph 60-64 5:50.77 4/5 5:46.20 8 1
54 GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 5:59.00 4/3 5:59.41 13 0
55 WH2O Larson, Charles 65-69 6:00.00 4/6 5:52.29 3 6
55 MVN Cochran, Van 65-69 6:00.00 4/2 6:05.59 4 5
57 YST Ogden, John 65-69 6:02.99 4/7 NS 0
58 GRA Brockie, Calum 25-29 6:11.97 4/1 NS 0
59 LBG Chang, Edward 30-34 6:15.00 4/8 6:57.67 3 6
60 WH2O Whitehead, Michael 50-54 6:16.53 3/4 5:54.74 12 0
61 SDSM Williams, Frank 75-79 6:25.28 3/5 6:32.78 2 7
62 LAPS Anderson, Eric 75-79 6:28.00 3/3 6:18.77 1 9
63 ARIZ Everett, Douglas 55-59 6:30.00 3/7 6:19.80 8 1
63 TAM Sherrill, Mike 70-74 6:30.00 3/2 6:22.88 2 7
63 LBG Onisko, Kim 60-64 6:30.00 3/6 6:47.72 10 0
66 ROSE Bostrom, Michael 45-49 6:32.24 NS NS 0
67 ROSE Bzdak, Kris 60-64 6:40.00 3/1 6:20.25 9 0
68 MVN Stuart, Ian 70-74 6:50.00 3/8 7:02.95 4 5
69 LBG Werner, John 55-59 6:50.01 2/4 6:37.19 9 0
70 WH2O Olson, Jay 70-74 7:00.00 2/3 6:24.65 3 6
70 UC33 Li, Kenan 30-34 7:00.00 2/5 NS 0
72 LBG Miranda, Mike 55-59 7:15.00 2/6 7:05.77 10 0
73 LBG Liu, Jeff 45-49 7:15.55 2/2 6:20.56 6 3
74 SFTL Braaksma, Harry 80-84 7:16.00 2/7 7:13.09 1 9
75 CTSM Buonavita, Carlos 55-59 7:30.00 2/8 7:10.83 11 0
75 LVM Cochran, Victor 70-74 7:30.00 2/1 7:37.22 5 4
77 ROSE Ronay, Peter 75-79 7:35.00 1/4 7:20.38 3 6
78 ROSE Fleming, William 80-84 7:40.00 1/5 NS 0
79 SPP Osborne, Nathan 60-64 8:00.00 1/3 7:47.47 11 0
79 LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 8:00.00 1/6 8:04.94 12 0
81 ROSE Tomikawa, Brian 65-69 8:06.66 1/2 8:22.26 5 4
82 UC38 Chatas, Rick James! 35-39 9:45.00 1/7 DQ 0
83 SPP Lawrence, Adam 35-39 10:00.00 1/1 9:41.70 2 7
84 LBG Kremers, Brian 45-49 14:00.01 1/8 5:52.03 5 4
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home