2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11 Women 400 M Free

54 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Carlson, Maria 18-24 4:30.00 7/4 4:36.42 1 9
2 SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 4:38.18 7/5 4:45.78 1 9
3 CMS Holman, Sara 30-34 4:41.32 7/3 4:50.30 2 7
4 CMS Holman, Mary 30-34 4:44.69 7/6 4:58.36 3 6
5 OREG Higlett, Alexis 35-39 4:46.00 7/2 4:44.23 1 9
6 NSM Hernandez, Jill 55-59 4:55.00 7/7 NS 0
7 SBM Schultz, Karen 40-44 4:59.05 7/1 5:06.93 2 7
8 CVMM Maidenberg, Eve 40-44 5:05.70 7/8 4:57.52 1 9
9 ROSE O'Grady, Kim 55-59 5:06.28 6/4 NS 0
10 SCAQ Pescatori, Rossella 45-49 5:08.64 6/5 5:08.24 2 7
11 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 55-59 5:08.89 NS NS 0
12 SBM Knell, Melissa 25-29 5:08.98 6/3 NS 0
13 MAM Cox, Juliet 50-54 5:09.10 6/6 5:12.32 1 9
14 ROSE Chung, Kathy 35-39 5:09.65 NS NS 0
15 OREG Mcclafferty, Christine 45-49 5:15.00 6/2 5:04.16 1 9
16 LAPS Spivey, Bonnie 60-64 5:15.19 6/7 5:09.53 1 9
17 NOVA Hibben, Veronica 60-64 5:16.48 NS NS 0
18 SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 50-54 5:18.14 6/1 5:22.07 2 7
19 SCAQ Watts, Casey 35-39 5:30.00 6/8 NS 0
20 LVM Hodges, Lesley 40-44 5:30.63 5/4 5:30.67 3 6
21 LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 60-64 5:39.99 5/5 5:48.66 2 7
22 WH2O Karlin, Olivia 55-59 5:42.65 5/3 5:32.34 1 9
23 CVMM Stokols, Niki 60-64 5:50.11 5/6 5:52.79 3 6
24 SOBA Guthrie, Julie 40-44 5:59.05 5/2 DQ 0
25 LVM Ashworth, Michelle 55-59 6:00.00 5/7 5:52.13 2 7
26 GRA Sheaks, Heidi 50-54 6:06.33 5/1 6:11.71 3 6
27 LVM Johnston, Megan 35-39 6:07.49 5/8 6:09.95 2 7
28 YST Corns, Kerston 18-24 6:10.00 4/4 5:25.65 2 7
29 UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 65-69 6:13.96 4/5 5:25.90 1 9
30 LVM Goldsmith, Dara 50-54 6:15.00 4/3 6:17.23 4 5
31 LVM Santoro, Shelly 40-44 6:20.00 NS NS 0
32 TAM Eisenman, Judy 65-69 6:25.50 4/6 NS 0
33 ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45-49 6:28.86 4/2 6:31.00 3 6
34 ROSE Stengel, Julia 30-34 6:30.00 4/7 NS 0
35 LBG Lind, Augusta 40-44 6:45.00 4/1 NS 0
36 TSTT Torres, Carmen 50-54 6:48.14 4/8 6:54.99 5 4
37 MVN Stuart, Margaret 60-64 6:53.88 3/4 6:43.81 4 5
38 LBG Stanbury, Nancy 70-74 6:57.34 3/5 7:28.65 1 9
39 LVM Ivey, Pamela 55-59 7:00.00 3/3 5:54.92 3 6
40 MVN Moore Barnett, Barbara 55-59 7:51.96 3/6 7:39.22 5 4
41 YST Palis, Regina 55-59 8:10.00 3/7 6:52.70 4 5
41 TSTT Mankerian, Yvette 45-49 8:10.00 3/2 7:36.16 4 5
43 GRA Ziemer, Pirkko 60-64 8:12.52 3/1 7:35.08 5 4
44 NOVA Shockro, Ellen 75-79 8:20.59 3/8 8:43.71 1 9
45 ARIZ Weinberg, Wendy 70-74 8:51.80 2/4 8:55.16 2 7
46 SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 9:01.59 2/5 9:17.38 6 3
47 SPP Bremer, Danna 40-44 9:15.00 2/3 8:53.09 4 5
48 OJAI Glenn, Sylvia 80-84 9:54.16 2/6 11:40.43 1 9
49 LBG Zeledon, Lee 35-39 10:00.00 2/2 8:34.04 3 6
50 DOT Zeise, Lisa 55-59 10:22.94 2/7 9:40.72 7 2
51 LBG Cole, Anita 70-74 10:52.07 2/1 12:35.19 3 6
52 LBG Utu, Robyn 55-59 12:00.29 1/4 9:04.51 6 3
53 SPP Murphy, Joelle 60-64 12:09.00 1/3 9:55.18 6 3
53 SPP Holland, Lindsay 40-44 12:09.00 1/5 10:03.20 5 4
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home